Календарь Лиги Европы УЕФА 2018/19

 

Плей-офф

Финал

SF2 -:- SF1 29.05.19 22:00

1/2 финала

Арсенал -:- Валенсия 02.05.19 22:00  SF1
Валенсия -:- Арсенал 09.05.19 22:00

А.Франкфурт -:- Челси 02.05.19 22:00  SF2
Челси -:- А.Франкфурт 09.05.19 22:00

1/4 финала

Арсенал 2:0 Наполи 11.04.2019  
Наполи 0:1 Арсенал 18.04.2019

Вильярреал 1:3 Валенсия 11.04.2019  
Валенсия 2:0 Вильярреал 18.04.2019

Бенфика 4:2 А.Франкфурт 11.04.2019  
А.Франкфурт 2:0 Бенфика 18.04.2019

Славия П 0:1 Челси 11.04.2019  
Челси 4:3 Славия П 18.04.2019

1/8 финала

А.Франкфурт 0:0 Интер 07.03.2019
Интер 0:1 А.Франкфурт 14.03.2019

Динамо З 1:0 Бенфика 07.03.2019
Бенфика 3:0 Динамо З 14.03.2019

Севилья 2:2 Славия П 07.03.2019
Славия П 4:3 Севилья 14.03.2019

Ренн 3:1 Арсенал 07.03.2019
Арсенал 3:0 Ренн 14.03.2019

Зенит 1:3 Вильярреал 07.03.2019
Вильярреал 2:1 Зенит 14.03.2019

Челси 3:0 Динамо 07.03.2019
Динамо 0:5 Челси 14.03.2019

Наполи 3:0 Зальцбург 07.03.2019
Зальцбург 3:1 Наполи 14.03.2019

Валенсия 2:1 Краснодар 07.03.2019
Краснодар 1:1 Валенсия 14.03.2019

1/16 финала

Фенербахче 1:0 Зенит 12.02.2019
Зенит 3:1 Фенербахче 21.02.2019

Рапид Вена 0:1 Интер 14.02.2019
Интер 4:0 Рапид Вена 21.02.2019

Славия П 0:0 Генк 14.02.2019
Генк 1:4 Славия П 21.02.2019

Краснодар 0:0 Байер 14.02.2019
Байер 1:1 Краснодар 21.02.2019

Ренн 3:3 Бетис 14.02.2019
Бетис 1:3 Ренн 21.02.2019

Олимпиакос 2:2 Динамо 14.02.2019
Динамо 1:0 Олимпиакос 21.02.2019

Лацио 0:1 Севилья 14.02.2019
Севилья 2:0 Лацио 20.02.2019

БАТЭ 1:0 Арсенал 14.02.2019
Арсенал 3:0 БАТЭ 21.02.2019

Галатасарай 1:2 Бенфика 14.02.2019
Бенфика 0:0 Галатасарай 21.02.2019

Виктория 2:1 Динамо З 14.02.2019
Динамо З 3:0 Виктория 21.02.2019

Брюгге 2:1 Зальцбург 14.02.2019
Зальцбург 4:0 Брюгге 21.02.2019

Цюрих 1:3 Наполи 14.02.2019
Наполи 2:0 Цюрих 21.02.2019

Мальмё 1:2 Челси 14.02.2019
Челси 3:0 Мальмё 21.02.2019

Шахтер 2:2 Айнтрахт Ф 14.02.2019
Айнтрахт Ф 4:1 Шахтер 21.02.2019

Селтик 0:2 Валенсия 14.02.2019
Валенсия 1:0 Селтик 21.02.2019

Спортинг 0:1 Вильярреал 14.02.2019
Вильярреал 1:1 Спортинг 21.02.2019

Групповой этап

 Группа A

Лудогорец 2:3 Байер 20.09.18
АЕК Ларнака 0:1 Цюрих 20.09.18
Байер 4:2 АЕК Ларнака 04.10.18 19:55
Цюрих 1:0 Лудогорец 04.10.18 19:55
Цюрих 3:2 Байер 25.10.18 22:05
АЕК Ларнака 1:1 Лудогорец 25.10.18 22:05
Байер 1:0 Цюрих 08.11.18 23:05
Лудогорец 0:0 АЕК Ларнака 08.11.18 23:05
Байер 1:1 Лудогорец 29.11.18 23:05
Цюрих 1:2 АЕК Ларнака 29.11.18 23:05
Лудогорец 1:1 Цюрих 13.12.18 23:05
АЕК Ларнака 1:5 Байер 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа B

Селтик 1:0 Русенборг 20.09.18
РБ Лейпциг 2:3 Зальцбург 20.09.18
Зальцбург 3:1 Селтик 04.10.18 22:05
Русенборг 1:3 РБ Лейпциг 04.10.18 22:05
Зальцбург 3:0 Русенборг 25.10.18 22:05
РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Селтик 25.10.18 22:05
Селтик 2:1 РБ Лейпциг 08.11.18 23:05
Русенборг 2:5 Зальцбург 08.11.18 23:05
Зальцбург 1:0 РБ Лейпциг 29.11.18 23:05
Русенборг 0:1 Селтик 29.11.18 23:05
Селтик 1:2 Зальцбург 13.12.18 23:05
РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Русенборг 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа C

Копенгаген 1:1 Зенит 20.09.18
Славия П 1:0 Бордо 20.09.18
Зенит 1:0 Славия П 04.10.18 22:05
Бордо 1:2 Копенгаген 04.10.18 22:05
Зенит 2:1 Бордо 25.10.18 22:05
Копенгаген 0:1 Славия П 25.10.18 22:05
Бордо 1:1 Зенит 08.11.18 23:05
Славия П 0:0 Копенгаген 08.11.18 23:05
Зенит 1:0 Копенгаген 29.11.18 23:05
Бордо 2:0 Славия П 29.11.18 23:05
Копенгаген 0:1 Бордо 13.12.18 23:05
Славия П 2:0 Зенит 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа D

Динамо З 4:1 Фенербахче 20.09.18
Спартак Тр. 1:0 Андерлехт 20.09.18
Андерлехт 0:2 Динамо З 04.10.18 22:05
Фенербахче 2:0 Спартак Тр. 04.10.18 22:05
Андерлехт 2:2 Фенербахче 25.10.18 22:05
Спартак Тр. 1:2 Динамо З 25.10.18 22:05
Фенербахче 2:0 Андерлехт 08.11.18 23:05
Динамо З 3:1 Спартак Тр. 08.11.18 23:05
Андерлехт 0:0 Спартак Тр. 29.11.18 23:05
Фенербахче 0:0 Динамо З 29.11.18 23:05
Динамо З 0:0 Андерлехт 13.12.18 23:05
Спартак Тр. 1:0 Фенербахче 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа E

Арсенал 4:2 Ворскла 20.09.18
Спортинг 2:0 Карабах 20.09.18
Карабах 0:3 Арсенал 04.10.18 22:05
Ворскла 1:2 Спортинг 04.10.18 22:05
Спортинг 0:1 Арсенал 25.10.18 22:05
Карабах 0:1 Ворскла 25.10.18 22:05
Арсенал 0:0 Спортинг 08.11.18 23:05
Ворскла 0:1 Карабах 08.11.18 23:05
Карабах 1:6 Спортинг 29.11.18 23:05
Ворскла 0:3 Арсенал 29.11.18 23:05
Арсенал 1:0 Карабах 13.12.18 23:05
Спортинг 3:0 Ворскла 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа F

Олимпиакос 0:0 Бетис 20.09.18
Дюделанж 0:1 Милан 20.09.18
Милан 3:1 Олимпиакос 04.10.18 22:05
Бетис 3:0 Дюделанж 04.10.18 22:05
Милан 1:2 Бетис 25.10.18 22:05
Дюделанж 0:2 Олимпиакос 25.10.18 22:05
Олимпиакос 5:1 Дюделанж 08.11.18 23:05
Бетис 1:1 Милан 08.11.18 23:05
Милан 5:2 Дюделанж 29.11.18 23:05
Бетис 1:0 Олимпиакос 29.11.18 23:05
Олимпиакос 3:1 Милан 13.12.18 23:05
Дюделанж 0:0 Бетис 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа G

Вильярреал 2:2 Рейнджерс 20.09.18
Рапид Вена 2:0 Спартак 20.09.18
Спартак 3:3 Вильярреал 04.10.18 22:05
Рейнджерс 3:1 Рапид Вена 04.10.18 22:05
Вильярреал 5:0 Рапид Вена 25.10.18 22:05
Рейнджерс 0:0 Спартак 25.10.18 22:05
Рапид Вена 0:0 Вильярреал 08.11.18 23:05
Спартак 4:3 Рейнджерс 08.11.18 23:05
Спартак 1:2 Рапид Вена 29.11.18 23:05
Рейнджерс 0:0 Вильярреал 29.11.18 23:05
Вильярреал 2:0 Спартак 13.12.18 23:05
Рапид Вена 1:0 Рейнджерс 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа H

  Лацио  2:1  Аполлон    20.09.18
   Марсель  1:2  Айнтрахт Ф    20.09.18
   Айнтрахт Ф  4:1  Лацио    04.10.18 22:05
   Аполлон 2:2  Марсель    04.10.18 22:05
   Марсель 1:3  Лацио    25.10.18 22:05
   Айнтрахт Ф 2:0  Аполлон    25.10.18 22:05
   Лацио 2:1  Марсель    08.11.18 23:05
  Аполлон 2:3  Айнтрахт Ф    08.11.18 23:05
   Айнтрахт Ф 4:0  Марсель    29.11.18 23:05
   Аполлон 2:0  Лацио    29.11.18 23:05
   Лацио 1:2  Айнтрахт Ф    13.12.18 23:05
   Марсель 1:3  Аполлон    13.12.18 23:05

 Группа I

Бешикташ 3:1 Сарпсборг 20.09.18
Генк 2:0 Мальмё 20.09.18
Мальмё 2:0 Бешикташ 04.10.18 22:05
Сарпсборг 3:1 Генк 04.10.18 22:05
Бешикташ 2:4 Генк 25.10.18 22:05
Сарпсборг 1:1 Мальмё 25.10.18 22:05
Генк 1:1 Бешикташ 08.11.18 23:05
Мальмё 1:1 Сарпсборг 08.11.18 23:05
Мальмё 2:2 Генк 29.11.18 23:05
Сарпсборг 2:3 Бешикташ 29.11.18 23:05
Бешикташ 0:1 Мальмё 13.12.18 23:05
Генк 4:0 Сарпсборг 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа J

Севилья 5:1 Стандард 20.09.18
Акхисар 0:1 Краснодар 20.09.18
Краснодар 2:1 Севилья 04.10.18 22:05
Стандард 2:1 Акхисар 04.10.18 22:05
Севилья 6:0 Акхисар 25.10.18 22:05
Стандард 2:1 Краснодар 25.10.18 22:05
Краснодар 2:1 Стандард 08.11.18 23:05
Акхисар 2:3 Севилья 08.11.18 23:05
Краснодар 2:1 Акхисар 29.11.18 23:05
Стандард 1:0 Севилья 29.11.18 23:05
Севилья 3:0 Краснодар 13.12.18 23:05
Акхисар 0:0 Стандард 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа K

Динамо 2:2 Астана 20.09.18
Ренн 2:1 Яблонец 20.09.18
Астана 2:0 Ренн 04.10.18 22:00
Яблонец 2:2 Динамо 04.10.18 22:00
Ренн 1:2 Динамо 25.10.18 22:05
Яблонец 1:1 Астана 25.10.18 22:00
Динамо 3:1 Ренн 08.11.18 20:55
Астана 2:1 Яблонец 08.11.18 20:55
Астана 0:1 Динамо 29.11.18 19:00
Яблонец 0:1 Ренн 29.11.18 23:00
Динамо 0:1 Яблонец 13.12.18 20:55
Ренн 2:0 Астана 13.12.18 20:55

 Группа L

ПАОК 0:1 Челси 20.09.18
МОЛ Види 0:2 БАТЭ 20.09.18
Челси 1:0 МОЛ Види 04.10.18 22:05
БАТЭ 1:4 ПАОК 04.10.18 22:05
Челси 3:1 БАТЭ 25.10.18 22:05
ПАОК 0:2 МОЛ Види 25.10.18 22:05
БАТЭ 0:1 Челси 08.11.18 23:05
МОЛ Види 1:0 ПАОК 08.11.18 23:05
Челси 4:0 ПАОК 29.11.18 23:05
БАТЭ 2:0 МОЛ Види 29.11.18 23:05
ПАОК 1:3 БАТЭ 13.12.18 23:05
МОЛ Види 2:2 Челси 13.12.18 23:05

 




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...