Календарь чемпионата Беларуси 2019

1-й тур

Минск Витебск 29.03.2019
Гомель Неман 29.03.2019
Шахтер Торпедо Мн 30.03.2019
Ислочь Городея 30.03.2019
Луч БАТЭ 30.03.2019
Слуцк Энергетик-БГУ 31.03.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Динамо Бр 31.03.2019
Динамо Мн Славия М 31.03.2019

2-й тур

Городея Витебск 06.04.2019
Динамо Бр Луч 06.04.2019
Минск Динамо Мн 06.04.2019
Неман Шахтер 06.04.2019
Славия М Торпедо-БелАЗ 06.04.2019
Слуцк Гомель 06.04.2019
Торпедо Мн Ислочь 06.04.2019
Энергетик-БГУ БАТЭ 06.04.2019

3-й тур

БАТЭ Динамо Бр 13.04.2019
Витебск Торпедо Мн 13.04.2019
Гомель Энергетик-БГУ 13.04.2019
Динамо Мн Городея 13.04.2019
Ислочь Неман 13.04.2019
Луч Славия М 13.04.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Минск 13.04.2019
Шахтер Слуцк 13.04.2019

4-й тур

Гомель Шахтер 20.04.2019
Городея Торпедо-БелАЗ 20.04.2019
Минск Луч 20.04.2019
Неман Витебск 20.04.2019
Славия М БАТЭ 20.04.2019
Слуцк Ислочь 20.04.2019
Торпедо Мн Динамо Мн 20.04.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Динамо Бр 20.04.2019

5-й тур

БАТЭ Минск 27.04.2019
Витебск Слуцк 27.04.2019
Динамо Мн Неман 27.04.2019
Динамо Бр Славия М 27.04.2019
Ислочь Гомель 27.04.2019
Луч Городея 27.04.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо Мн 27.04.2019
Шахтер Энергетик-БГУ 27.04.2019

6-й тур

Гомель Витебск 04.05.2019
Городея БАТЭ 04.05.2019
Минск Динамо Бр 04.05.2019
Неман Торпедо-БелАЗ 04.05.2019
Слуцк Динамо Мн 04.05.2019
Торпедо Мн Луч 04.05.2019
Шахтер Ислочь 04.05.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Славия М 04.05.2019

7-й тур

БАТЭ Торпедо Мн 11.05.2019
Витебск Шахтер 11.05.2019
Динамо Мн Гомель 11.05.2019
Динамо Бр Городея 11.05.2019
Ислочь Энергетик-БГУ 11.05.2019
Луч Неман 11.05.2019
Славия М Минск 11.05.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Слуцк 11.05.2019

8-й тур

Гомель Торпедо-БелАЗ 18.05.2019
Городея Славия М 18.05.2019
Ислочь Витебск 18.05.2019
Неман БАТЭ 18.05.2019
Слуцк Луч 18.05.2019
Торпедо Мн Динамо Бр 18.05.2019
Шахтер Динамо Мн 18.05.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Минск 18.05.2019

9-й тур

БАТЭ Слуцк 25.05.2019
Витебск Энергетик-БГУ 25.05.2019
Динамо Мн Ислочь 25.05.2019
Динамо Бр Неман 25.05.2019
Луч Гомель 25.05.2019
Минск Городея 25.05.2019
Славия М Торпедо Мн 25.05.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Шахтер 25.05.2019

10-й тур

Витебск Динамо Мн 01.06.2019
Гомель БАТЭ 01.06.2019
Ислочь Торпедо-БелАЗ 01.06.2019
Неман Славия М 01.06.2019
Слуцк Динамо Бр 01.06.2019
Торпедо Мн Минск 01.06.2019
Шахтер Луч 01.06.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Городея 01.06.2019

11-й тур

БАТЭ Шахтер 15.06.2019
Городея Торпедо Мн 15.06.2019
Динамо Мн Энергетик-БГУ 15.06.2019
Динамо Бр Гомель 15.06.2019
Луч Ислочь 15.06.2019
Минск Неман 15.06.2019
Славия М Слуцк 15.06.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Витебск 15.06.2019

12-й тур

Витебск Луч 22.06.2019
Гомель Славия М 22.06.2019
Динамо Мн Торпедо-БелАЗ 22.06.2019
Ислочь БАТЭ 22.06.2019
Неман Городея 22.06.2019
Слуцк Минск 22.06.2019
Шахтер Динамо Бр 22.06.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Торпедо Мн 22.06.2019

13-й тур

БАТЭ Витебск 29.06.2019
Городея Слуцк 29.06.2019
Динамо Бр Ислочь 29.06.2019
Луч Динамо Мн 29.06.2019
Минск Гомель 29.06.2019
Славия М Шахтер 29.06.2019
Торпедо Мн Неман 29.06.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Энергетик-БГУ 29.06.2019

14-й тур

Витебск Динамо Бр 06.07.2019
Гомель Городея 06.07.2019
Динамо Мн БАТЭ 06.07.2019
Ислочь Славия М 06.07.2019
Слуцк Торпедо Мн 06.07.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Луч 06.07.2019
Шахтер Минск 06.07.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Неман 06.07.2019

15-й тур

БАТЭ Торпедо-БелАЗ 13.07.2019
Городея Шахтер 13.07.2019
Динамо Бр Динамо Мн 13.07.2019
Луч Энергетик-БГУ 13.07.2019
Минск Ислочь 13.07.2019
Неман Слуцк 13.07.2019
Славия М Витебск 13.07.2019
Торпедо Мн Гомель 13.07.2019

16-й тур

БАТЭ Луч 20.07.2019
Городея Ислочь 20.07.2019
Динамо Бр Торпедо-БелАЗ 20.07.2019
Минск Витебск 20.07.2019
Неман Гомель 20.07.2019
Славия М Динамо Мн 20.07.2019
Торпедо Мн Шахтер 20.07.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Слуцк 20.07.2019

17-й тур

БАТЭ Энергетик-БГУ 10.08.2019
Витебск Городея 10.08.2019
Гомель Слуцк 10.08.2019
Динамо Мн Минск 10.08.2019
Ислочь Торпедо Мн 10.08.2019
Луч Динамо Бр 10.08.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Славия М 10.08.2019
Шахтер Неман 10.08.2019

18-й тур

Городея Динамо Мн 17.08.2019
Динамо Бр БАТЭ 17.08.2019
Минск Торпедо-БелАЗ 17.08.2019
Неман Ислочь 17.08.2019
Славия М Луч 17.08.2019
Слуцк Шахтер 17.08.2019
Торпедо Мн Витебск 17.08.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Гомель 17.08.2019

19-й тур

БАТЭ Славия М 24.08.2019
Витебск Неман 24.08.2019
Динамо Мн Торпедо Мн 24.08.2019
Динамо Бр Энергетик-БГУ 24.08.2019
Ислочь Слуцк 24.08.2019
Луч Минск 24.08.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Городея 24.08.2019
Шахтер Гомель 24.08.2019

20-й тур

Гомель Ислочь 31.08.2019
Городея Луч 31.08.2019
Минск БАТЭ 31.08.2019
Неман Динамо Мн 31.08.2019
Славия М Динамо Бр 31.08.2019
Слуцк Витебск 31.08.2019
Торпедо Мн Торпедо-БелАЗ 31.08.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Шахтер 31.08.2019

21-й тур

БАТЭ Городея 14.09.2019
Витебск Гомель 14.09.2019
Динамо Мн Слуцк 14.09.2019
Динамо Бр Минск 14.09.2019
Ислочь Шахтер 14.09.2019
Луч Торпедо Мн 14.09.2019
Славия М Энергетик-БГУ 14.09.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Неман 14.09.2019

22-й тур

Гомель Динамо Мн 21.09.2019
Городея Динамо Бр 21.09.2019
Минск Славия М 21.09.2019
Неман Луч 21.09.2019
Слуцк Торпедо-БелАЗ 21.09.2019
Торпедо Мн БАТЭ 21.09.2019
Шахтер Витебск 21.09.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Ислочь 21.09.2019

23-й тур

БАТЭ Неман 28.09.2019
Витебск Ислочь 28.09.2019
Динамо Мн Шахтер 28.09.2019
Динамо Бр Торпедо Мн 28.09.2019
Луч Слуцк 28.09.2019
Минск Энергетик-БГУ 28.09.2019
Славия М Городея 28.09.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Гомель 28.09.2019

24-й тур

Гомель Луч 05.10.2019
Городея Минск 05.10.2019
Ислочь Динамо Мн 05.10.2019
Неман Динамо Бр 05.10.2019
Слуцк БАТЭ 05.10.2019
Торпедо Мн Славия М 05.10.2019
Шахтер Торпедо-БелАЗ 05.10.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Витебск 05.10.2019

25-й тур

БАТЭ Гомель 19.10.2019
Городея Энергетик-БГУ 19.10.2019
Динамо Мн Витебск 19.10.2019
Динамо Бр Слуцк 19.10.2019
Луч Шахтер 19.10.2019
Минск Торпедо Мн 19.10.2019
Славия М Неман 19.10.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Ислочь 19.10.2019

26-й тур

Витебск Торпедо-БелАЗ 26.10.2019
Гомель Динамо Бр 26.10.2019
Ислочь Луч 26.10.2019
Неман Минск 26.10.2019
Слуцк Славия М 26.10.2019
Торпедо Мн Городея 26.10.2019
Шахтер БАТЭ 26.10.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Динамо Мн 26.10.2019

27-й тур

БАТЭ Ислочь 02.11.2019
Городея Неман 02.11.2019
Динамо Бр Шахтер 02.11.2019
Луч Витебск 02.11.2019
Минск Слуцк 02.11.2019
Славия М Гомель 02.11.2019
Торпедо Мн Энергетик-БГУ 02.11.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ Динамо Мн 02.11.2019

28-й тур

Витебск БАТЭ 09.11.2019
Гомель Минск 09.11.2019
Динамо Мн Луч 09.11.2019
Ислочь Динамо Бр 09.11.2019
Неман Торпедо Мн 09.11.2019
Слуцк Городея 09.11.2019
Шахтер Славия М 09.11.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Торпедо-БелАЗ 09.11.2019

29-й тур

БАТЭ Динамо Мн 23.11.2019
Городея Гомель 23.11.2019
Динамо Бр Витебск 23.11.2019
Луч Торпедо-БелАЗ 23.11.2019
Минск Шахтер 23.11.2019
Неман Энергетик-БГУ 23.11.2019
Славия М Ислочь 23.11.2019
Торпедо Мн Слуцк 23.11.2019

30-й тур

Витебск Славия М 30.11.2019
Гомель Торпедо Мн 30.11.2019
Динамо Мн Динамо Бр 30.11.2019
Ислочь Минск 30.11.2019
Слуцк Неман 30.11.2019
Торпедо-БелАЗ БАТЭ 30.11.2019
Шахтер Городея 30.11.2019
Энергетик-БГУ Луч 30.11.2019




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...