Лига Европы 2017 2018, квалификация


Лига Европы 2017 2018 квалификация

Лига Европы 2017 2018 квалификация, 2-й раунд

Клуб Счет Клуб Дата
1-й матч
Интер Баку 1:0 Фола 12.07.2017
Иртыш 1:1 Црвена Звезда 13.07.2017
Кайрат 1:1 Скендербеу 13.07.2017
Маккаби Т-А 3:1 Рейкьявик 13.07.2017
Работнички 1:1 Динамо Минск 13.07.2017
Шкендия 3:1 ХИК 13.07.2017
Ружомберок 0:1 Бранн 13.07.2017
Нымме Калью 0:3 Видеотон 13.07.2017
Альтах 1:1 Динамо Брест 13.07.2017
Брондбю 2:0 ВПС 13.07.2017
Лиепая 0:2 Судува 13.07.2017
Хёугесунн 3:2 Лех 13.07.2017
Габала 1:0 Ягеллония 13.07.2017
Эстерсунд 2:0 Галатасарай 13.07.2017
Аполлон 3:0 Заря Бельцы 13.07.2017
Вадуц 0:1 Одд 13.07.2017
Астра 3:1 Зиря 13.07.2017
Валлетта 0:0 Утрехт 13.07.2017
Прогресс Нидеркорн 0:1 АЕЛ 13.07.2017
Бейтар 1:1 Ботев 13.07.2017
Норрчёпинг 2:1 Тракай 13.07.2017
Слован 0:1 Люнгбю 13.07.2017
Хайдук 1:0 Левски 13.07.2017
Штурм 0:1 Младост Лучани 13.07.2017
Тренчин 1:1 Бней Иегуда 13.07.2017
Осиек 2:0 Люцерн 13.07.2017
Корк Сити 0:1 АЕК Ларнака 13.07.2017
Железничар 0:0 АИК 13.07.2017
Абердин 1:1 Широки Бриег 13.07.2017
Шэмрок Роверс 2:3 Млада-Болеслав 13.07.2017
Паниониос 2:0 Горица 13.07.2017
Ференцварош 2:4 Митьюлланд 13.07.2017
Валюр 1:2 Домжале 13.07.2017
2-й матч
Люнгбю 2:1 Слован 20.07.17
Тракай 2(5):1(3) Норрчёпинг 20.07.17
ВПС 2:1 Брондбю 20
ХИК 1:1 Шкендия 20.07.17
Зиря 0:0 Астра 20.07.17
Одд 1:0 Вадуц 20.07.17
АЕК Ларнака 1:0 Корк Сити 20.07.17
Бранн 0:2 Ружомберок 20.07.17
Заря Бельцы 1:2 Аполлон 20.07.17
Ботев 4:0 Бейтар 20.07.17
Галатасарай 1:1 Эстерсунд 20.07.17
Лех 2:0 Хёугесунн 20.07.17
АЕЛ 2:1 Прогресс Нидеркорн 20.07.17
Црвена Звезда 2:0 Иртыш 20.07.17
Ягеллония 0:2 Габала 20.07.17
Широки Бриег 0:2 Абердин 20.07.17
КР 0:2 М. Тель-Авив 20.07.17
Динамо Минск 3:0 Работнички 20.07.17
Судува 0:1 Лиепая 20.07.17
Млада-Болеслав 2:0 Шэмрок Роверс 20.07.17
Динамо Брест 0:3 Альтах 20.07.17
Бней Иегуда 2:0 Тренчин 20.07.17
Митьюлланд 3:1 Ференцварош 20.07.17
АИК 2:0 Железничар 20.07.17
Левски 1:2 Хайдук 20.07.17
Фола 4:1 Интер Баку 20.07.17
Утрехт 3:1 Валлетта 20.07.17
Люцерн 2:1 Осиек 20.07.17
Скендербеу 2:0 Кайрат 20.07.17
Домжале 3:2 Валюр 20.07.17
Младост 0:3 Штурм 20.07.17
Горица 2:3 Паниониос 20.07.17
Видеотон 1:1 Нымме Калью 20.07.17

Лига Европы 2017 2018 квалификация, 1-й раунд

Клуб Счет Клуб Дата
1-й матч
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Тирана 29.06.2017
Кайрат 6:0 Атлантас 29.06.2017
Бейтар 4:3 Вашаш 29.06.2017
Широки Бриег 2:0 Ордабасы 29.06.2017
Црвена Звезда 3:0 Флориана 29.06.2017
Валлетта 2:0 Фольгоре 29.06.2017
Вентспилс 0:0 Валюр 29.06.2017
Сент-Джонстон 1:2 Тракай 29.06.2017
Оддс 3:0 Баллимена Юн 29.06.2017
Шахтер Солигорск 0:0 Судува 29.06.2017
Младост Лучани 0:3 Интер Баку 29.06.2017
Чихура 0:1 Альтах 29.06.2017
Фола 2:1 Милсами 29.06.2017
Партизани 1:3 Ботев 29.06.2017
УЕ Санта-Колома 0:2 Осиек 29.06.2017
Заря Бельцы 2:1 Сараево 29.06.2017
Бала Таун 1:2 Вадуц 29.06.2017
ВПС Вааса 1:0 Олимпия Любляна 29.06.2017
Коннас Куэй Номадс 1:0 ХИК 29.06.2017
Рейкьявик 0:0 СИК Сейнайоки 29.06.2017
Ширак 0:2 Горица 29.06.2017
Зиря 2:0 Дифферданж 29.06.2017
Войводина 2:1 Ружомберок 29.06.2017
Пюник 1:4 Слован Б 29.06.2017
Тре Пенне 0:1 Работнички 29.06.2017
Рейнджерс 1:0 Прогресс 29.06.2017
Домжале 2:0 Флора 29.06.2017
Крузейдерс 3:1 Лиепая 29.06.2017
Нымме Калью 2:1 Б36 29.06.2017
Левадия 0:2 Корк Сити 29.06.2017
Шкендия 3:0 Дачия 29.06.2017
Левски 3:1 Сутьеска 29.06.2017
Иртыш 1:0 Дунав Русе 29.06.2017
Динамо Батуми 0:1 Ягеллония 29.06.2017
Железничар 1:0 Зета 29.06.2017
АЕК Ларнака 5:0 Линкольн 29.06.2017
Мидтъюлланд 6:1 Дерри Сити 29.06.2017
Динамо Мн 2:1 Рунавик 29.06.2017
Ференцварош 2:0 Елгава 29.06.2017
Люнгбю 1:0 Бангор Сити 29.06.2017
Тренчин 5:1 Торпедо Кутаиси 29.06.2017
Лех 4:0 Пелистер 29.06.2017
Младост 1:0 Гандзасар 29.06.2017
Видеотон 2:0 Бальцан 29.06.2017
Сент-Джозефс 0:4 АЕЛ 29.06.2017
Скендербеу 1:0 Сан-Хулиа 29.06.2017
Хёугесунн 7:0 Колрейн 29.06.2017
Стьярнан 0:1 Шэмрок Роверс 29.06.2017
Норрчёпинг 5:0 Приштина 29.06.2017
Клаксвик 0:0 АИК 29.06.2017
2-й матч
Прогресс 2:0 Рейнджерс 04.07.2017
Видеотон 3:3 Бальцан 04.07.2017
Дачия 0:4 Шкендия 06.07.2017
АЕЛ 6:0 Сент-Джозефс 06.07.2017
Тирана 0:3 Маккаби Т-А 06.07.2017
Ордабасы 0:0 Широки Бриег 06.07.2017
Судува 2:1 Шахтер Солигорск 06.07.2017
Милсами 1:1 Фола 06.07.2017
Пелистер 0:3 Лех 06.07.2017
Работнички 6:0 Тре Пенне 06.07.2017
Елгава 0:1 Ференцварош 06.07.2017
Атлантас 1:2 Кайрат 06.07.2017
Тракай 1:0 Сент-Джонстон 06.07.2017
ХИК 3:0 Коннас Куэй Номадс 06.07.2017
СИК Сейнайоки 0:2 Рейкьявик 06.07.2017
Флора 2:3 Домжале 06.07.2017
Гандзасар 0:3 Младост 06.07.2017
Лиепая 2:0 Крузейдерс 06.07.2017
Интер Баку 2:0 Младост Лучани 06.07.2017
Ботев 1:0 Партизани 06.07.2017
Вадуц 3:0 Бала Таун 06.07.2017
Дифферданж 1:2 Зиря 06.07.2017
Ружомберок 2:0 Войводина 06.07.2017
Слован Б 5:0 Пюник 06.07.2017
Торпедо Кутаиси 0:3 Тренчин 06.07.2017
АИК 5:0 Клаксвик 06.07.2017
Дунав Русе 0:2 Иртыш 06.07.2017
Рунавик 0:2 Динамо Мн 06.07.2017
Бангор Сити 0:3 Люнгбю 06.07.2017
Сараево 2:1 (5:6 ПП) Заря Бельцы 06.07.2017
Б36 1:2 Нымме Калью 06.07.2017
Приштина 0:1 Норрчёпинг 06.07.2017
Олимпия Любляна 0:1 ВПС Вааса 06.07.2017
Вашаш 0:3 Бейтар 06.07.2017
Флориана 3:3 Црвена Звезда 06.07.2017
Фольгоре 0:1 Валлетта 06.07.2017
Альтах 1:1 Чихура 06.07.2017
Горица 2:2 Ширак 06.07.2017
Сутьеска 0:0 Левски 06.07.2017
Ягеллония 4:0 Динамо Батуми 06.07.2017
Зета 2:2 Железничар 06.07.2017
Сан-Хулиа 0:5 Скендербеу 06.07.2017
Баллимена Юн 0:2 Оддс 06.07.2017
Осиек 4:0 УЕ Санта-Колома 06.07.2017
Корк Сити 4:2 Левадия 06.07.2017
Дерри Сити 1:4 Мидтъюлланд 06.07.2017
Колрейн 0:0 Хёугесунн 06.07.2017
Шэмрок Роверс 1:0 Стьярнан 06.07.2017
Валюр 1:0 Вентспилс 06.07.2017
Линкольн 1:1 АЕК Ларнака 06.07.2017