Календарь второго дивизиона Испании по футболу (Сегунда) 2018/19

Тур 1

Химнастик Тенерифе 20.08.2018  21:00
Лас-Пальмас Реус Депортиу 19.08.2018  23:00
Сарагоса Райо Махадаонда 19.08.2018  21:30
Мальорка Осасуна 19.08.2018 20:00
Реал Овьедо Эстремадура 19.08.2018 20:00
Кордоба Нумансия 18.08.2018 23:00
Алькоркон Спортинг 18.08.2018 21:30
Луго Малага 18.08.2018 20:30
Эльче Гранада 18.08.2018 20:00
Альбасете Депортиво 17.08.2018 23:00
Кадис Альмерия 17.08.2018 21:00

Тур 2

Райо Махадаонда Мальорка 27.08.2018 21:00
Альмерия Тенерифе 26.08.2018 23:00
Гранада Луго 26.08.2018 21:30
Осасуна Эльче 26.08.2018 20:30
Спортинг Химнастик 26.08.2018 20:00
Кордоба Реал Овьедо 25.08.2018 23:00
Лас-Пальмас Альбасете 25.08.2018 21:30
Нумансия Кадис 25.08.2018 20:00
Реус Депортиу Сарагоса 25.08.2018 20:00
Малага Алькоркон 24.08.2018 23:00
Эстремадура Депортиво 24.08.2018 23:00

Тур 3

Альмерия Малага 03.09.2018 22:00
Гранада Осасуна 02.09.2018 22:00
Альбасете Кордоба 02.09.2018 21:00
Спортинг Эстремадура 02.09.2018 17:00
Химнастик Райо Махадаонда 02.09.2018 13:00
Тенерифе Депортиво 01.09.2018 21:30
Кадис Реал Овьедо 01.09.2018 20:00
Сарагоса Лас-Пальмас 01.09.2018 19:00
Эльче Реус Депортиу 01.09.2018 19:00
Луго Нумансия 01.09.2018 17:00
Алькоркон Мальорка 31.08.2018 21:00

Тур 4

Райо Махадаонда Луго 10.09.2018 21:00
Депортиво Спортинг 09.09.2018 21:45
Кордоба Алькоркон 09.09.2018 21:00
Эстремадура Гранада 09.09.2018 19:00
Нумансия Эльче 09.09.2018 17:00
Реус Депортиу Альбасете 09.09.2018 13:00
Малага Тенерифе 08.09.2018 19:00
Реал Овьедо Сарагоса 08.09.2018 19:00
Осасуна Альмерия 08.09.2018 17:00
Мальорка Кадис 07.09.2018 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Химнастик 07.09.2018 21:00

Тур 5

Альбасете Кадис 17.09.2018 21:00
Спортинг Нумансия 16.09.2018 21:30
Гранада Райо Махадаонда 16.09.2018 21:00
Альмерия Сарагоса 16.09.2018 19:30
Эстремадура Лас-Пальмас 16.09.2018 19:00
Луго Реал Овьедо 16.09.2018 17:00
Эльче Мальорка 16.09.2018 13:00
Алькоркон Депортиво 15.09.2018 21:00
Малага Кордоба 15.09.2018 19:00
Тенерифе Реус Депортиу 15.09.2018 19:00
Химнастик Осасуна 15.09.2018 17:00

Тур 6

Депортиво Гранада 24.09.2018 22:00
Кадис Алькоркон 23.09.2018 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Малага 23.09.2018 19:00
Нумансия Альмерия 23.09.2018 19:00
Реус Депортиу Химнастик 23.09.2018 19:00
Реал Овьедо Эльче 23.09.2018 17:00
Мальорка Альбасете 23.09.2018 13:00
Кордоба Тенерифе 22.09.2018 21:30
Райо Махадаонда Эстремадура 22.09.2018 19:00
Сарагоса Луго 22.09.2018 19:00
Осасуна Спортинг 22.09.2018 17:00

Тур 7

Химнастик Депортиво 30.09.2018 21:30
Эстремадура Эльче 30.09.2018 21:00
Альмерия Реус Депортиу 30.09.2018 19:00
Осасуна Нумансия 30.09.2018 19:00
Малага Райо Махадаонда 30.09.2018 17:00
Алькоркон Реал Овьедо 30.09.2018 13:00
Тенерифе Кадис 29.09.2018 21:30
Гранада Кордоба 29.09.2018 19:00
Спортинг Лас-Пальмас 29.09.2018 19:00
Луго Мальорка 29.09.2018 17:00
Альбасете Сарагоса 28.09.2018 22:00

Тур 8

Сарагоса Осасуна 08.10.2018 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Спортинг 08.10.2018 21:00
Кадис Химнастик 07.10.2018 21:00
Депортиво Малага 07.10.2018 19:00
Эльче Луго 07.10.2018 19:00
Реал Овьедо Альбасете 07.10.2018 17:00
Реус Депортиу Гранада 07.10.2018 13:00
Лас-Пальмас Алькоркон 06.10. 21:30
Кордоба Альмерия 06.10.2018 21:00
Нумансия Эстремадура 06.10.2018 19:00
Мальорка Тенерифе 06.10.2018 17:00

Тур 9

Химнастик Алькоркон 15.10.2018 17:00
Гранада Мальорка 14.10.2018 21:45
Райо Махадаонда Реал Овьедо 14.10.2018 17:00
Тенерифе Луго 14.10.2018 14:00
Альмерия Лас-Пальмас 13.10.2018 21:30
Нумансия Сарагоса 13.10.2018 21:30
Спортинг Реус Депортиу 13.10.2018 19:00
Осасуна Кордоба 13.10.2018 17:00
Депортиво Эльче 12.10.2018 22:00
Эстремадура Кадис 12.10.2018 19:00
Малага Альбасете 12.10.2018 17:00

Тур 10

Эльче Малага 19.10.2018 22:00
Реал Овьедо Осасуна 20.10.2018 17:00
Алькоркон Гранада 20.10.2018 19:00
Лас-Пальмас Нумансия 20.10.2018 19:00
Кордоба Депортиво 20.10.2018 21:00
Мальорка Эстремадура 21.10.2018 13:00
Луго Химнастик 21.10.2018 17:00
Альбасете Альмерия 21.10.2018 19:00
Реус Депортиу Райо Махадаонда 21.10.2018 19:00
Сарагоса Тенерифе 21.10.2018 21:00
Кадис Спортинг 21.10.2018 21:30

Тур 11

Спортинг Кордоба 26.10.2018 22:00
Депортиво Реус Депортиу 27.10.2018 17:00
Гранада Альмерия 27.10.2018 19:00
Мальорка Лас-Пальмас 27.10.2018 19:00
Луго Кадис 27.10.2018 21:30
Тенерифе Алькоркон 27.10.2018 21:30
Химнастик Реал Овьедо 28.10.2018 14:00
Райо Махадаонда Осасуна 28.10.2018 20:00
Эстремадура Альбасете 28.10.2018 20:00
Эльче Сарагоса 28.10.2018 22:30
Малага Нумансия 29.10.2018 23:00

Тур 12

Альбасете Химнастик 02.11.2018 23:00
Реус Депортиу Луго 03.11.2018 18:00
Нумансия Тенерифе 03.11.2018 20:00
Осасуна Малага 03.11.2018 20:00
Кордоба Эстремадура 03.11.2018 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Депортиво 03.11.2018 22:30
Кадис Эльче 04.11.2018 14:00
Реал Овьедо Мальорка 04.11.2018 18:00
Алькоркон Райо Махадаонда 04.11.2018 20:00
Альмерия Спортинг 04.11.2018 20:00
Сарагоса Гранада 04.11.2018 22:30

Тур 13

Кадис Реус Депортиу 10.11.2018 18:00
Луго Алькоркон 10.11.2018 20:00
Эстремадура Осасуна 10.11.2018 20:00
Депортиво Реал Овьедо 10.11.2018 22:30
Эльче Лас-Пальмас 10.11.2018 22:30
Гранада Нумансия 11.11.2018 14:00
Райо Махадаонда Альмерия 11.11.2018 18:00
Мальорка Кордоба 11.11.2018 20:00
Спортинг Малага 11.11.2018 20:00
Тенерифе Альбасете 11.11. 22:00
Химнастик Сарагоса 12.11.2018 23:00

Тур 14

Альбасете Луго 18.11.2018 22:00
Алькоркон Эльче 18.11.2018 22:00
Альмерия Депортиво 18.11.2018 22:00
Кордоба Кадис 18.11.2018 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Гранада 18.11.2018 22:00
Малага Химнастик 18.11.2018 22:00
Нумансия Райо Махадаонда 18.11.2018 22:00
Осасуна Тенерифе 18.11.2018 22:00
Реал Овьедо Спортинг 18.11.2018 22:00
Реус Депортиу Эстремадура 18.11.2018 22:00
Сарагоса Мальорка 18.11.2018 22:00

Тур 15

Алькоркон Сарагоса 25.11.2018 22:00
Гранада Спортинг 25.11.2018 22:00
Депортиво Осасуна 25.11.2018 22:00
Кадис Лас-Пальмас 25.11.2018 22:00
Луго Кордоба 25.11.2018 22:00
Мальорка Нумансия 25.11.2018 22:00
Реал Овьедо Реус Депортиу 25.11.2018 22:00
Тенерифе Райо Махадаонда 25.11.2018 22:00
Химнастик Альмерия 25.11.2018 22:00
Эльче Альбасете 25.11.2018 22:00
Эстремадура Малага 25.11.2018 22:00

Тур 16

Альбасете Алькоркон 02.12.2018 22:00
Альмерия Эстремадура 02.12.2018 22:00
Кордоба Эльче 02.12.2018 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Реал Овьедо 02.12.2018 22:00
Малага Гранада 02.12. 22:00
Нумансия Химнастик 02.12.2018 22:00
Осасуна Луго 02.12.2018 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Депортиво 02.12.2018 22:00
Реус Депортиу Мальорка 02.12.2018 22:00
Сарагоса Кадис 02.12.2018 22:00
Спортинг Тенерифе 02.12.2018 22:00

Тур 17

Альбасете Осасуна 09.12.2018 22:00
Алькоркон Реус Депортиу 09.12.2018 22:00
Депортиво Нумансия 09.12.2018 22:00
Кадис Райо Махадаонда 09.12.2018 22:00
Луго Лас-Пальмас 09.12.2018 22:00
Мальорка Малага 09.12.2018 22:00
Реал Овьедо Альмерия 09.12.2018 22:00
Сарагоса Кордоба 09.12.2018 22:00
Тенерифе Эстремадура 09.12.2018 22:00
Химнастик Гранада 09.12.2018 22:00
Эльче Спортинг 09.12.2018 22:00

Тур 18

Альмерия Луго 16.12.2018 22:00
Гранада Реал Овьедо 16.12.2018 22:00
Депортиво Сарагоса 16.12.2018 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Тенерифе 16.12.2018 22:00
Малага Кадис 16.12.2018 22:00
Нумансия Альбасете 16.12.2018 22:00
Осасуна Алькоркон 16.12.2018 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Эльче 16.12.2018 22:00
Реус Депортиу Кордоба 16.12.2018 22:00
Спортинг Мальорка 16.12.2018 22:00
Эстремадура Химнастик 16.12.2018 22:00

Тур 19

Альбасете Райо Махадаонда 22.12.2018 22:00
Алькоркон Нумансия 22.12.2018 22:00
Кадис Депортиво 22.12.2018 22:00
Кордоба Лас-Пальмас 22.12.2018 22:00
Луго Спортинг 22.12.2018 22:00
Мальорка Химнастик 22.12.2018 22:00
Реал Овьедо Малага 22.12.2018 22:00
Реус Депортиу Осасуна 22.12.2018 22:00
Сарагоса Эстремадура 22.12.2018 22:00
Тенерифе Гранада 22.12.2018 22:00
Эльче Альмерия 22.12.2018 22:00

Тур 20

Альмерия Мальорка 06.01.2019 22:00
Гранада Альбасете 06.01.2019 22:00
Депортиво Луго 06.01.2019 22:00
Малага Реус Депортиу 06.01.2019 22:00
Нумансия Реал Овьедо 06.01.2019 22:00
Осасуна Кадис 06.01.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Лас-Пальмас 06.01.2019 22:00
Спортинг Сарагоса 06.01.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Эльче 06.01.2019 22:00
Химнастик Кордоба 06.01.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Алькоркон 06.01.2019 22:00

Тур 21

Альбасете Спортинг 13.01.2019 22:00
Алькоркон Альмерия 13.01.2019 22:00
Кадис Гранада 13.01.2019 22:00
Кордоба Райо Махадаонда 13.01.2019 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Осасуна 13.01.2019 22:00
Луго Эстремадура 13.01.2019 22:00
Мальорка Депортиво 13.01.2019 22:00
Реал Овьедо Тенерифе 13.01.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Нумансия 13.01.2019 22:00
Сарагоса Малага 13.01.2019 22:00
Эльче Химнастик 13.01.2019 22:00

Тур 22

Альмерия Кадис 20.01.2019 22:00
Гранада Эльче 20.01.2019 22:00
Депортиво Альбасете 20.01.2019 22:00
Малага Луго 20.01.2019 22:00
Нумансия Кордоба 20.01.2019 22:00
Осасуна Мальорка 20.01.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Сарагоса 20.01.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Лас-Пальмас 20.01.2019 22:00
Спортинг Алькоркон 20.01.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Химнастик 20.01.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Реал Овьедо 20.01.2019 22:00

Тур 23

Альбасете Реус Депортиу 27.01.2019 22:00
Алькоркон Кордоба 27.01.2019 22:00
Альмерия Осасуна 27.01.2019 22:00
Гранада Эстремадура 27.01.2019 22:00
Кадис Мальорка 27.01.2019 22:00
Луго Райо Махадаонда 27.01.2019 22:00
Сарагоса Реал Овьедо 27.01.2019 22:00
Спортинг Депортиво 27.01.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Малага 27.01.2019 22:00
Химнастик Лас-Пальмас 27.01.2019 22:00
Эльче Нумансия 27.01.2019 22:00

Тур 24

Депортиво Тенерифе 03.02.2019 22:00
Кордоба Альбасете 03.02.2019 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Сарагоса 03.02.2019 22:00
Малага Альмерия 03.02.2019 22:00
Мальорка Алькоркон 03.02.2019 22:00
Нумансия Луго 03.02.2019 22:00
Осасуна Гранада 03.02.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Химнастик 03.02.2019 22:00
Реал Овьедо Кадис 03.02.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Эльче 03.02.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Спортинг 03.02.2019 22:00

Тур 25

Альбасете Мальорка 10.02.2019 22:00
Алькоркон Кадис 10.02.2019 22:00
Альмерия Нумансия 10.02.2019 22:00
Гранада Депортиво 10.02.2019 22:00
Луго Сарагоса 10.02.2019 22:00
Малага Лас-Пальмас 10.02.2019 22:00
Спортинг Осасуна 10.02.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Кордоба 10.02.2019 22:00
Химнастик Реус Депортиу 10.02.2019 22:00
Эльче Реал Овьедо 10.02.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Райо Махадаонда 10.02.2019 22:00

Тур 26

Депортиво Химнастик 17.02.2019 22:00
Кадис Тенерифе 17.02.2019 22:00
Кордоба Гранада 17.02.2019 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Спортинг 17.02.2019 22:00
Мальорка Луго 17.02.2019 22:00
Нумансия Осасуна 17.02.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Малага 17.02.2019 22:00
Реал Овьедо Алькоркон 17.02.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Альмерия 17.02.2019 22:00
Сарагоса Альбасете 17.02.2019 22:00
Эльче Эстремадура 17.02.2019 22:00

Тур 27

Альбасете Реал Овьедо 24.02.2019 22:00
Алькоркон Лас-Пальмас 24.02.2019 22:00
Альмерия Кордоба 24.02.2019 22:00
Гранада Реус Депортиу 24.02.2019 22:00
Луго Эльче 24.02.2019 22:00
Малага Депортиво 24.02.2019 22:00
Осасуна Сарагоса 24.02.2019 22:00
Спортинг Райо Махадаонда 24.02.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Мальорка 24.02.2019 22:00
Химнастик Кадис 24.02.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Нумансия 24.02.2019 22:00

Тур 28

Депортиво Алькоркон 03.03.2019 22:00
Кадис Альбасете 03.03.2019 22:00
Кордоба Малага 03.03.2019 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Эстремадура 03.03.2019 22:00
Мальорка Эльче 03.03.2019 22:00
Нумансия Спортинг 03.03.2019 22:00
Осасуна Химнастик 03.03.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Гранада 03.03.2019 22:00
Реал Овьедо Луго 03.03.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Тенерифе 03.03.2019 22:00
Сарагоса Альмерия 03.03.2019 22:00

Тур 29

Гранада Сарагоса 10.03.2019 22:00
Депортиво Лас-Пальмас 10.03.2019 22:00
Луго Реус Депортиу 10.03.2019 22:00
Малага Осасуна 10.03.2019 22:00
Мальорка Реал Овьедо 10.03.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Алькоркон 10.03.2019 22:00
Спортинг Альмерия 10.03.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Нумансия 10.03.2019 22:00
Химнастик Альбасете 10.03.2019 22:00
Эльче Кадис 10.03.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Кордоба 10.03.2019 22:00

Тур 30

Альбасете Эстремадура 17.03.2019 22:00
Алькоркон Тенерифе 17.03.2019 22:00
Альмерия Гранада 17.03.2019 22:00
Кадис Луго 17.03.2019 22:00
Кордоба Спортинг 17.03.2019 22:00
Лас-Пальмас Мальорка 17.03.2019 22:00
Нумансия Малага 17.03.2019 22:00
Осасуна Райо Махадаонда 17.03.2019 22:00
Реал Овьедо Химнастик 17.03.2019 22:00
Реус Депортиу Депортиво 17.03.2019 22:00
Сарагоса Эльче 17.03.2019 22:00

Тур 31

Гранада Лас-Пальмас 24.03.2019 22:00
Депортиво Альмерия 24.03.2019 22:00
Кадис Кордоба 24.03.2019 22:00
Луго Альбасете 24.03.2019 22:00
Мальорка Сарагоса 24.03.2019 22:00
Райо Махадаонда Нумансия 24.03.2019 22:00
Спортинг Реал Овьедо 24.03.2019 22:00
Тенерифе Осасуна 24.03.2019 22:00
Химнастик Малага 24.03.2019 22:00
Эльче Алькоркон 24.03.2019 22:00
Эстремадура Реус Депортиу 24.03.2019 22:00

Тур 32

Альбасете Тенерифе 31.03.2019 21:00
Алькоркон Луго 31.03.2019 21:00
Альмерия Райо Махадаонда 31.03.2019 21:00
Кордоба Мальорка 31.03.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Эльче 31.03.2019 21:00
Малага Спортинг 31.03.2019 21:00
Нумансия Гранада 31.03.2019 21:00
Осасуна Эстремадура 31.03.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Депортиво 31.03.2019 21:00
Реус Депортиу Кадис 31.03.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Химнастик 31.03.2019 21:00

Тур 33

Алькоркон Альбасете 07.04.2019 21:00
Гранада Малага 07.04.2019 21:00
Депортиво Райо Махадаонда 07.04.2019 21:00
Кадис Сарагоса 07.04.2019 21:00
Луго Осасуна 07.04.2019 21:00
Мальорка Реус Депортиу 07.04.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Лас-Пальмас 07.04.2019 21:00
Тенерифе Спортинг 07.04.2019 21:00
Химнастик Нумансия 07.04.2019 21:00
Эльче Кордоба 07.04.2019 21:00
Эстремадура Альмерия 07.04.2019 21:00

Тур 34

Альбасете Эльче 14.04.2019 21:00
Альмерия Химнастик 14.04.2019 21:00
Кордоба Луго 14.04.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Кадис 14.04.2019 21:00
Малага Эстремадура 14.04.2019 21:00
Нумансия Мальорка 14.04.2019 21:00
Осасуна Депортиво 14.04.2019 21:00
Райо Махадаонда Тенерифе 14.04.2019 21:00
Реус Депортиу Реал Овьедо 14.04.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Алькоркон 14.04.2019 21:00
Спортинг Гранада 14.04.2019 21:00

Тур 35

Альбасете Лас-Пальмас 21.04.2019 21:00
Алькоркон Малага 21.04.2019 21:00
Депортиво Эстремадура 21.04.2019 21:00
Кадис Нумансия 21.04.2019 21:00
Луго Гранада 21.04.2019 21:00
Мальорка Райо Махадаонда 21.04.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Кордоба 21.04.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Реус Депортиу 21.04.2019 21:00
Тенерифе Альмерия 21.04.2019 21:00
Химнастик Спортинг 21.04.2019 21:00
Эльче Осасуна 21.04.2019 21:00

Тур 36

Альмерия Реал Овьедо 28.04.2019 21:00
Гранада Химнастик 28.04.2019 21:00
Кордоба Сарагоса 28.04.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Луго 28.04.2019 21:00
Малага Мальорка 28.04.2019 21:00
Нумансия Депортиво 28.04.2019 21:00
Осасуна Альбасете 28.04.2019 21:00
Райо Махадаонда Кадис 28.04.2019 21:00
Реус Депортиу Алькоркон 28.04.2019 21:00
Спортинг Эльче 28.04.2019 21:00
Эстремадура Тенерифе 28.04.2019 21:00

Тур 37

Альбасете Нумансия 05.05.2019 21:00
Алькоркон Осасуна 05.05.2019 21:00
Кадис Малага 05.05.2019 21:00
Кордоба Реус Депортиу 05.05.2019 21:00
Луго Альмерия 05.05.2019 21:00
Мальорка Спортинг 05.05.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Гранада 05.05.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Депортиво 05.05.2019 21:00
Тенерифе Лас-Пальмас 05.05.2019 21:00
Химнастик Эстремадура 05.05.2019 21:00
Эльче Райо Махадаонда 05.05.2019 21:00

Тур 38

Альмерия Эльче 12.05.2019 21:00
Гранада Тенерифе 12.05.2019 21:00
Депортиво Кадис 12.05.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Кордоба 12.05.2019 21:00
Малага Реал Овьедо 12.05.2019 21:00
Нумансия Алькоркон 12.05.2019 21:00
Осасуна Реус Депортиу 12.05.2019 21:00
Райо Махадаонда Альбасете 12.05.2019 21:00
Спортинг Луго 12.05.2019 21:00
Химнастик Мальорка 12.05.2019 21:00
Эстремадура Сарагоса 12.05.2019 21:00

Тур 39

Альбасете Гранада 19.05.2019 21:00
Алькоркон Эстремадура 19.05.2019 21:00
Кадис Осасуна 19.05.2019 21:00
Кордоба Химнастик 19.05.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Райо Махадаонда 19.05.2019 21:00
Луго Депортиво 19.05.2019 21:00
Мальорка Альмерия 19.05.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Нумансия 19.05.2019 21:00
Реус Депортиу Малага 19.05.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Спортинг 19.05.2019 21:00
Эльче Тенерифе 19.05.2019 21:00

Тур 40

Альмерия Алькоркон 26.05.2019 21:00
Гранада Кадис 26.05.2019 21:00
Депортиво Мальорка 26.05.2019 21:00
Малага Сарагоса 26.05.2019 21:00
Нумансия Реус Депортиу 26.05.2019 21:00
Осасуна Лас-Пальмас 26.05.2019 21:00
Райо Махадаонда Кордоба 26.05.2019 21:00
Спортинг Альбасете 26.05.2019 21:00
Тенерифе Реал Овьедо 26.05.2019 21:00
Химнастик Эльче 26.05.2019 21:00
Эстремадура Луго 26.05.2019 21:00

Тур 41

Альбасете Малага 02.06.2019 21:00
Алькоркон Химнастик 02.06.2019 21:00
Кадис Эстремадура 02.06.2019 21:00
Кордоба Осасуна 02.06.2019 21:00
Лас-Пальмас Альмерия 02.06.2019 21:00
Луго Тенерифе 02.06.2019 21:00
Мальорка Гранада 02.06.2019 21:00
Реал Овьедо Райо Махадаонда 02.06.2019 21:00
Реус Депортиу Спортинг 02.06.2019 21:00
Сарагоса Нумансия 02.06.2019 21:00

Тур 42

Альмерия Альбасете 09.06.2019 21:00
Гранада Алькоркон 09.06.2019 21:00
Депортиво Кордоба 09.06.2019 21:00
Малага Эльче 09.06.2019 21:00
Нумансия Лас-Пальмас 09.06.2019 21:00
Осасуна Реал Овьедо 09.06.2019 21:00
Райо Махадаонда Реус Депортиу 09.06.2019 21:00
Спортинг Кадис 09.06.2019 21:00
Тенерифе Сарагоса 09.06.2019 21:00
Химнастик Луго 09.06.2019 21:00
Эстремадура Мальорка 09.06.2019 21:00




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...