Календарь отборочного турнира Чемпионата Европы 2020

 Группа A  

Англия -:- Чехия 22.03.2019 21:45
Болгария -:- Черногория 22.03.2019 21:45
Черногория -:- Англия 25.03.2019 21:45
Косово -:- Болгария 25.03.2019 21:45
Чехия -:- Болгария 07.06.2019 21:45
Черногория -:- Косово 07.06.2019 21:45
Чехия -:- Черногория 10.06.2019 21:45
Болгария -:- Косово 10.06.2019 21:45
Косово -:- Чехия 07.09.2019 16:00
Англия -:- Болгария 07.09.2019 19:00
Англия -:- Косово 10.09.2019 21:45
Черногория -:- Чехия 10.09.2019 21:45
Чехия -:- Англия 11.10.2019 21:45
Черногория -:- Болгария 11.10.2019 21:45
Болгария -:- Англия 14.10.2019 21:45
Косово -:- Черногория 14.10.2019 21:45
Англия -:- Черногория 14.11.2019 21:45
Чехия -:- Косово 14.11.2019 21:45
Болгария -:- Чехия 17.11.2019 19:00
Косово -:- Англия 17.11.2019 19:00

Группа B

Португалия -:- Украина 22.03.2019 21:45
Люксембург -:- Литва 22.03.2019 21:45
Португалия -:- Сербия 25.03.2019 21:45
Люксембург -:- Украина 25.03.2019 21:45
Украина -:- Сербия 07.06.2019 21:45
Литва -:- Люксембург 07.06.2019 21:45
Украина -:- Люксембург 10.06.2019 21:45
Сербия -:- Литва 10.06.2019 21:45
Литва -:- Украина 07.09.2019 19:00
Сербия -:- Португалия 07.09.2019 21:45
Литва -:- Португалия 10.09.2019 21:45
Люксембург -:- Сербия 10.09.2019 21:45
Португалия -:- Люксембург 11.10.2019 21:45
Украина -:- Литва 11.10.2019 21:45
Украина -:- Португалия 14.10.2019 21:45
Литва -:- Сербия 14.10.2019 21:45
Португалия -:- Литва 14.11.2019 21:45
Сербия -:- Люксембург 14.11.2019 21:45
Сербия -:- Украина 17.11.2019 16:00
Люксембург -:- Португалия 17.11.2019 16:00

Группа C 

Нидерланды -:- Беларусь 21.03.2019 21:45
Cеверная Ирландия -:- Эстония 21.03.2019 21:45
Нидерланды -:- Германия 24.03.2019 21:45
Cеверная Ирландия -:- Беларусь 24.03.2019 21:45
Эстония -:- Cеверная Ирландия 08.06.2019 19:00
Беларусь -:- Германия 08.06.2019 21:45
Германия -:- Эстония 11.06.2019 21:45
Беларусь -:- Cеверная Ирландия 11.06.2019 21:45
Германия -:- Нидерланды 06.09.2019 21:45
Эстония -:- Беларусь 06.09.2019 21:45
Cеверная Ирландия -:- Германия 09.09.2019 21:45
Эстония -:- Нидерланды 09.09.2019 21:45
Нидерланды -:- Cеверная Ирландия 10.10.2019 21:45
Беларусь -:- Эстония 10.10.2019 21:45
Беларусь -:- Нидерланды 13.10.2019 19:00
  Эстония -:- Германия 13.10.2019 21:45
Германия -:- Беларусь 16.11.2019 21:45
Cеверная Ирландия -:- Нидерланды 16.11.2019 21:45
Нидерланды -:- Эстония 19.11.2019 21:45
Германия -:- Cеверная Ирландия 19.11.2019 21:45

Группа D

Грузия -:- Швейцария 23.03.2019 16:00
Гибралтар -:- Ирландия 23.03.2019 19:00
Швейцария -:- Дания 26.03.2019 21:45
Ирландия -:- Грузия 26.03.2019 21:45
Грузия -:- Гибралтар 07.06.2019 19:00
Дания -:- Ирландия 07.06.2019 21:45
Дания -:- Грузия 10.06.2019 21:45
Ирландия -:- Гибралтар 10.06.2019 21:45
Ирландия -:- Швейцария 05.09.2019 21:45
Гибралтар -:- Дания 05.09.2019 21:45
Швейцария -:- Гибралтар 08.09.2019 19:00
Грузия -:- Дания 08.09.2019 19:00
Грузия -:- Ирландия 12.10.2019 16:00
Дания -:- Швейцария 12.10.2019 19:00
Швейцария -:- Ирландия 15.10.2019 21:45
Гибралтар -:- Грузия 15.10.2019 21:45
Швейцария -:- Грузия 15.11.2019 21:45
Дания -:- Гибралтар 15.11.2019 21:45
Ирландия -:- Дания 18.11.2019 21:45
Гибралтар -:- Швейцария 18.11.2019 21:45

Группа E  

Хорватия -:- Азербайджан 21.03.2019 21:45
Словакия -:- Венгрия 21.03.2019 21:45
Уэльс -:- Словакия 24.03.2019 16:00
Венгрия -:- Хорватия 24.03.2019 19:00
Хорватия -:- Уэльс 08.06.2019 16:00
Азербайджан -:- Венгрия 08.06.2019 19:00
Азербайджан -:- Словакия 11.06.2019 19:00
Венгрия -:- Уэльс 11.06.2019 21:45
Уэльс -:- Азербайджан 06.09.2019 21:45
Словакия -:- Хорватия 06.09.2019 21:45
Азербайджан -:- Хорватия 09.09.2019 19:00
Венгрия -:- Словакия 09.09.2019 21:45
Хорватия -:- Венгрия 10.10.2019 21:45
Словакия -:- Уэльс 10.10.2019 21:45
Венгрия -:- Азербайджан 13.10.2019 19:00
Уэльс -:- Хорватия 13.10.2019 21:45
Азербайджан -:- Уэльс 16.11.2019 19:00
Хорватия -:- Словакия 16.11.2019 21:45
Уэльс -:- Венгрия 19.11.2019 21:45
Словакия -:- Азербайджан 19.11.2019 21:45

Группа F  

Швеция -:- Румыния 23.03.2019 19:00
Мальта -:- Фареры 23.03.2019 19:00
Испания -:- Норвегия 23.03.2019 21:45
Норвегия -:- Швеция 26.03.2019 21:45
Румыния -:- Фареры 26.03.2019 21:45
Мальта -:- Испания 26.03.2019 21:45
Швеция -:- Мальта 07.06.2019 21:45
Норвегия -:- Румыния 07.06.2019 21:45
Фареры -:- Испания 07.06.2019 21:45
Испания -:- Швеция 10.06.2019 21:45
Фареры -:- Норвегия 10.06.2019 21:45
Мальта -:- Румыния 10.06.2019 21:45
Норвегия -:- Мальта 05.09.2019 21:45
Румыния -:- Испания 05.09.2019 21:45
Фареры -:- Швеция 05.09.2019 21:45
Испания -:- Фареры 08.09.2019 16:00
Румыния -:- Мальта 08.09.2019 19:00
Швеция -:- Норвегия 08.09.2019 21:45
Фареры -:- Румыния 12.10.2019 19:00
Норвегия -:- Испания 12.10.2019 21:45
Мальта -:- Швеция 12.10.2019 21:45
Швеция -:- Испания 15.10.2019 21:45
Румыния -:- Норвегия 15.10.2019 21:45
Фареры -:- Мальта 15.10.2019 21:45
Испания -:- Мальта 15.11.2019 21:45
Норвегия -:- Фареры 15.11.2019 21:45
Румыния -:- Швеция 15.11.2019 21:45
Испания -:- Румыния 18.11.2019 21:45
Швеция -:- Фареры 18.11.2019 21:45
Мальта -:- Норвегия 18.11.2019 21:45

Группа G  

Австрия -:- Польша 21.03.2019 21:45
Израиль -:- Словения 21.03.2019 21:45
Македония -:- Латвия 21.03.2019 21:45
Израиль -:- Австрия 24.03.2019 19:00
Польша -:- Латвия 24.03.2019 21:45
Словения -:- Македония 24.03.2019 21:45
Австрия -:- Словения 07.06.2019 21:45
Македония -:- Польша 07.06.2019 21:45
Латвия -:- Израиль 07.06.2019 21:45
Польша -:- Израиль 10.06.2019 21:45
Македония -:- Австрия 10.06.2019 21:45
Латвия -:- Словения 10.06.2019 21:45
Израиль -:- Македония 05.09.2019 21:45
Австрия -:- Латвия 06.09.2019 21:45
Словения -:- Польша 06.09.2019 21:45
Польша -:- Австрия 09.09.2019 21:45
Словения -:- Израиль 09.09.2019 21:45
Латвия -:- Македония 09.09.2019 21:45
Австрия -:- Израиль 10.10.2019 21:45
Македония -:- Словения 10.10.2019 21:45
Латвия -:- Польша 10.10.2019 21:45
Польша -:- Македония 13.10.2019 21:45
Словения -:- Австрия 13.10.2019 21:45
Израиль -:- Латвия 15.10.2019 21:45
Словения -:- Латвия 16.11.2019 19:00
Австрия -:- Македония 16.11.2019 21:45
Израиль -:- Польша 16.11.2019 21:45
Польша -:- Словения 19.11.2019 21:45
Македония -:- Израиль 19.11.2019 21:45
Латвия -:- Австрия 19.11.2019 21:45

Группа H  

Исландия -:- Албания 21.03.2019 0:00
Албания -:- Турция 22.03.2019 21:45
Молдова -:- Франция 22.03.2019 21:45
Андорра -:- Исландия 22.03.2019 21:45
Турция -:- Молдова 25.03.2019 19:00
Франция -:- Исландия 25.03.2019 21:45
Андорра -:- Албания 25.03.2019 21:45
Молдова -:- Андорра 08.06.2019 19:00
Турция -:- Франция 08.06.2019 21:45
Исландия -:- Турция 11.06.2019 21:45
Албания -:- Молдова 11.06.2019 21:45
Андорра -:- Франция 11.06.2019 21:45
Исландия -:- Молдова 07.09.2019 19:00
Франция -:- Албания 07.09.2019 21:45
Турция -:- Андорра 07.09.2019 21:45
Франция -:- Андорра 10.09.2019 21:45
Албания -:- Исландия 10.09.2019 21:45
Молдова -:- Турция 10.09.2019 21:45
Исландия -:- Франция 11.10.2019 21:45
Турция -:- Албания 11.10.2019 21:45
Андорра -:- Молдова 11.10.2019 21:45
Франция -:- Турция 14.10.2019 21:45
Исландия -:- Андорра 14.10.2019 21:45
Молдова -:- Албания 14.10.2019 21:45
Турция -:- Исландия 14.11.2019 19:00
Франция -:- Молдова 14.11.2019 21:45
Албания -:- Андорра 14.11.2019 21:45
Албания -:- Франция 17.11.2019 21:45
Молдова -:- Исландия 17.11.2019 21:45
Андорра -:- Турция 17.11.2019 21:45

Группа I 

Казахстан -:- Шотландия 21.03.2019 17:00
Бельгия -:- Россия 21.03.2019 21:45
Кипр -:- Сан-Марино 21.03.2019 21:45
Казахстан -:- Россия 24.03.2019 16:00
Сан-Марино -:- Шотландия 24.03.2019 19:00
Кипр -:- Бельгия 24.03.2019 21:45
Россия -:- Сан-Марино 08.06.2019 19:00
Бельгия -:- Казахстан 08.06.2019 21:45
Шотландия -:- Кипр 08.06.2019 21:45
Казахстан -:- Сан-Марино 11.06.2019 17:00
Бельгия -:- Шотландия 11.06.2019 21:45
Россия -:- Кипр 11.06.2019 21:45
Шотландия -:- Россия 06.09.2019 21:45
Кипр -:- Казахстан 06.09.2019 21:45
Сан-Марино -:- Бельгия 06.09.2019 21:45
Россия -:- Казахстан 09.09.2019 21:45
Шотландия -:- Бельгия 09.09.2019 21:45
Сан-Марино -:- Кипр 09.09.2019 21:45
Казахстан -:- Кипр 10.10.2019 17:00
Бельгия -:- Сан-Марино 10.10.2019 21:45
Россия -:- Шотландия 10.10.2019 21:45
Казахстан -:- Бельгия 13.10.2019 16:00
Шотландия -:- Сан-Марино 13.10.2019 19:00
Кипр -:- Россия 13.10.2019 19:00
Кипр -:- Шотландия 16.11.2019 16:00
Россия -:- Бельгия 16.11.2019 19:00
Сан-Марино -:- Казахстан 16.11.2019 19:00
Бельгия -:- Кипр 19.11.2019 21:45
Шотландия -:- Казахстан 19.11.2019 21:45
Сан-Марино -:- Россия 19.11.2019 21:45

Группа J  

Италия -:- Финляндия 23.03.2019 21:45
Босния -:- Армения 23.03.2019 21:45
Лихтенштейн -:- Греция 23.03.2019 21:45
Армения -:- Финляндия 26.03.2019 19:00
Италия -:- Лихтенштейн 26.03.2019 21:45
Босния -:- Греция 26.03.2019 21:45
Финляндия -:- Босния 08.06.2019 19:00
Армения -:- Лихтенштейн 08.06.2019 19:00
Греция -:- Италия 08.06.2019 21:45
Италия -:- Босния 11.06.2019 21:45
Греция -:- Армения 11.06.2019 21:45
Лихтенштейн -:- Финляндия 11.06.2019 21:45
Армения -:- Италия 05.09.2019 19:00
Босния -:- Лихтенштейн 05.09.2019 21:45
Финляндия -:- Греция 05.09.2019 21:45
Армения -:- Босния 08.09.2019 19:00
Финляндия -:- Италия 08.09.2019 21:45
Греция -:- Лихтенштейн 08.09.2019 21:45
Босния -:- Финляндия 12.10.2019 19:00
Италия -:- Греция 12.10.2019 21:45
Лихтенштейн -:- Армения 12.10.2019 21:45
Финляндия -:- Армения 15.10.2019 21:45
Греция -:- Босния 15.10.2019 21:45
Лихтенштейн -:- Италия 15.10.2019 21:45
Финляндия -:- Лихтенштейн 15.11.2019 19:00
Армения -:- Греция 15.11.2019 19:00
Босния -:- Италия 15.11.2019 21:45
Италия -:- Армения 18.11.2019 21:45
Греция -:- Финляндия 18.11.2019 21:45
Лихтенштейн -:- Босния 18.11.2019 21:45




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...