Календарь Лиги Наций УЕФА 2018/19

Группа A1

  Германия 0:0 Франция   06.09.2018
  Франция 2:1 Нидерланды   09.09.2018
  Нидерланды 3:0 Германия   13.10.2018 21:45
  Франция 2:1 Германия   16.10.2018 21:45
  Нидерланды 2:0 Франция   16.11.2018 21:45
  Германия 2:2 Нидерланды   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа A2

  Швейцария 6:0 Исландия   08.09.2018
  Исландия 0:3 Бельгия   11.09.2018
  Бельгия 2:1 Швейцария   12.10.2018 21:45
  Исландия 1:2 Швейцария   15.10.2018 21:45
  Бельгия 2:0 Исландия   15.11.2018 21:45
  Швейцария 5:2 Бельгия   18.11.2018 21:45

 Группа A3

  Италия 1:1 Польша   07.09.2018
  Португалия 1:0 Италия   10.09.2018
  Польша 2:3 Португалия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Польша 0:1 Италия   14.10.2018 21:45
  Италия 0:0 Португалия   17.11.2018 21:45
  Португалия 1:1 Польша   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа A4

  Англия 1:2 Испания   08.09.2018
  Испания 6:0 Хорватия   11.09.2018
  Хорватия 0:0 Англия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Испания 2:3 Англия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Хорватия 3:2 Испания   15.11.2018 21:45
  Англия 2:1 Хорватия   18.11.2018 16:00

Группа B1

  Чехия 1:2 Украина   06.09.2018
  Украина 1:0 Словакия   09.09.2018
  Словакия 1:2 Чехия   13.10.2018 16:00
  Украина 1:0 Чехия   16.10.2018 16:00
  Словакия 4:1 Украина   16.11.2018 21:45
  Чехия 1:0 Словакия   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа B2

  Турция 1:2 Россия   07.09.2018
  Швеция 2:3 Турция   10.09.2018
  Россия 0:0 Швеция   11.10.2018 21:45
  Россия 2:0 Турция   14.10.2018 19:00
  Турция 0:1 Швеция   17.11.2018 19:00
  Швеция 2:0 Россия   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа B3

  Cеверная Ирландия 1:2 Босния   08.09.2018
  Босния 1:0 Австрия   11.09.2018
  Австрия 1:0 Cеверная Ирландия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Босния 2:0 Cеверная Ирландия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Австрия 0:0 Босния   15.11.2018 21:45
  Cеверная Ирландия 1:2 Австрия   18.11.2018 19:00

Группа B4

  Уэльс 4:1 Ирландия   06.09.2018
  Дания 2:0 Уэльс   09.09.2018
  Ирландия 0:0 Дания   13.10.2018 21:45
  Ирландия 0:1 Уэльс   16.10.2018 21:45
  Уэльс 1:2 Дания   16.11.2018 21:45
  Дания 0:0 Ирландия   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа C1

  Албания 1:0 Израиль   07.09.2018
  Шотландия 2:0 Албания   10.09.2018
  Израиль 2:1 Шотландия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Израиль 2:0 Албания   14.10.2018 21:45
  Албания 0:4 Шотландия   17.11.2018 21:45
  Шотландия 3:2 Израиль   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа C2

  Финляндия 1:0 Венгрия   08.09.2018
  Эстония 0:1 Греция   08.09.2018
  Венгрия 2:1 Греция   11.09.2018
  Финляндия 1:0 Эстония   11.09.2018
  Греция 1:0 Венгрия 12.10.2018 21:45
  Эстония 0:1 Финляндия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Эстония 3:3 Венгрия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Финляндия 2:0 Греция   15.10.2018 21:45
  Греция 1:0 Финляндия   15.11.2018 21:45
  Венгрия 2:0 Эстония   15.11.2018 21:45
  Венгрия 2:0 Финляндия   18.11.2018 21:45
  Греция 0:1 Эстония   18.11.2018 21:45

Группа C3

  Словения 1:2 Болгария   06.09.2018
  Норвегия 2:0 Кипр   06.09.2018
  Болгария 1:0 Норвегия   09.09.2018
Кипр 2:1 Словения   09.09.2018
  Норвегия 1:0 Словения   13.10.2018 19:00
Болгария 2:1 Кипр   13.10.2018 21:45
  Норвегия 1:0 Болгария   16.10.2018 21:45
  Словения 1:1 Кипр   16.10.2018 21:45
  Кипр 1:1 Болгария   16.11.2018 21:45
  Словения 1:1 Норвегия   16.11.2018 21:45
  Кипр 0:2 Норвегия   19.11.2018 21:45
  Болгария 1:1 Словения   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа C4

  Литва 0:1 Сербия   07.09.2018
  Румыния 0:0 Черногория   07.09.2018
  Сербия 2:2 Румыния   10.09.2018
  Черногория 2:0 Литва   10.09.2018
  Литва 1:2 Румыния   11.10.2018 21:45
  Черногория 0:2 Сербия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Румыния 0:0 Сербия   14.10.2018 16:00
  Литва 1:4 Черногория   14.10.2018 21:45
  Сербия 2:1 Черногория   17.11.2018 16:00
  Румыния 3:0 Литва   17.11.2018 21:45
  Сербия 4:1 Литва   20.11.2018 21:45
  Черногория 0:1 Румыния   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа D1

  Казахстан 0:2 Грузия   06.09.2018
  Латвия 0:0 Андорра   06.09.2018
  Грузия 1:0 Латвия   09.09.2018
  Андорра 1:1 Казахстан   10.09.2018
  Грузия 3:0 Андорра   13.10.2018 19:00
  Латвия 1:1 Казахстан   13.10.2018 19:00
  Казахстан 4:0 Андорра   16.10.2018 17:00
  Латвия 0:3 Грузия   16.10.2018 21:45
  Казахстан 1:1 Латвия   15.11.2018 17:00
  Андорра 1:1 Грузия   16.11.2018 21:45
  Андорра 0:0 Латвия   19.11.2018 19:00
  Грузия 2:1 Казахстан   19.11.2018 19:00

Группа D2

  Беларусь 5:0 Сан-Марино   08.09.2018
  Люксембург 4:0 Молдова   08.09.2018
  Сан-Марино 0:3 Люксембург   11.09.2018
  Молдова 0:0 Беларусь   11.09.2018
  Беларусь 1:0 Люксембург   12.10.2018 21:45
Молдова 2:0 Сан-Марино   12.10.2018 21:45
  Беларусь 0:0 Молдова   15.10.2018 21:45
  Люксембург 3:0 Сан-Марино   15.10.2018 21:45
  Сан-Марино 0:1 Молдова   15.11.2018 21:45
  Люксембург 0:2 Беларусь   15.11.2018 21:45
  Сан-Марино 0:2 Беларусь   18.11.2018 21:45
  Молдова 1:1 Люксембург   18.11.2018 21:45

Группа D3

  Азербайджан 0:0 Косово   07.09.2018
  Фареры 3:1 Мальта   07.09.2018
  Косово 2:0 Фареры   10.09.2018
  Мальта 1:1 Азербайджан   10.09.2018
  Фареры 0:3 Азербайджан   11.10.2018 21:45
  Косово 3:1 Мальта   11.10.2018 21:45
  Азербайджан 1:1 Мальта   14.10.2018 19:00
  Фареры 1:1 Косово   14.10.2018 19:00
  Азербайджан 2:0 Фареры   17.11.2018 19:00
  Мальта 0:5 Косово   17.11.2018 19:00
  Косово 4:0 Азербайджан   20.11.2018 19:00
  Мальта 1:1 Фареры   20.11.2018 19:00

Группа D4

  Армения 2:1 Лихтенштейн   06.09.2018
  Гибралтар 0:2 Македония   06.09.2018
  Македония 2:0 Армения   09.09.2018
  Лихтенштейн 2:0 Гибралтар   09.09.2018
  Армения 0:1 Гибралтар   13.10.2018 19:00
  Македония 4:1 Лихтенштейн   13.10.2018 21:45
  Армения 4:0 Македония   16.10.2018 19:00
  Гибралтар 2:1 Лихтенштейн   16.10.2018 21:45
  Лихтенштейн 0:2 Македония   16.11.2018 19:00
  Гибралтар 2:6 Армения   16.11.2018 21:45
  Лихтенштейн 2:2 Армения   19.11.2018 21:45
  Македония 4:0 Гибралтар   19.11.2018 21:45




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...