Календарь Лиги Наций УЕФА 2018/19

Группа A1

  Германия 0:0 Франция   06.09.2018
  Франция 2:1 Нидерланды   09.09.2018
  Нидерланды 3:0 Германия   13.10.2018 21:45
  Франция -:- Германия   16.10.2018 21:45
  Нидерланды -:- Франция   16.11.2018 21:45
  Германия -:- Нидерланды   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа A2

  Швейцария 6:0 Исландия   08.09.2018
  Исландия 0:3 Бельгия   11.09.2018
  Бельгия 2:1 Швейцария   12.10.2018 21:45
  Исландия -:- Швейцария   15.10.2018 21:45
  Бельгия -:- Исландия   15.11.2018 21:45
  Швейцария -:- Бельгия   18.11.2018 21:45

 Группа A3

  Италия 1:1 Польша   07.09.2018
  Португалия 1:0 Италия   10.09.2018
  Польша 2:3 Португалия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Польша 0:1 Италия   14.10.2018 21:45
  Италия -:- Португалия   17.11.2018 21:45
  Португалия -:- Польша   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа A4

  Англия 1:2 Испания   08.09.2018
  Испания 6:0 Хорватия   11.09.2018
  Хорватия 0:0 Англия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Испания -:- Англия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Хорватия -:- Испания   15.11.2018 21:45
  Англия -:- Хорватия   18.11.2018 16:00

Группа B1

  Чехия 1:2 Украина   06.09.2018
  Украина 1:0 Словакия   09.09.2018
  Словакия 1:2 Чехия   13.10.2018 16:00
  Украина -:- Чехия   16.10.2018 16:00
  Словакия -:- Украина   16.11.2018 21:45
  Чехия -:- Словакия   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа B2

  Турция 1:2 Россия   07.09.2018
  Швеция 2:3 Турция   10.09.2018
  Россия 0:0 Швеция   11.10.2018 21:45
  Россия 2:0 Турция   14.10.2018 19:00
  Турция -:- Швеция   17.11.2018 19:00
  Швеция -:- Россия   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа B3

  Cеверная Ирландия 1:2 Босния   08.09.2018
  Босния 1:0 Австрия   11.09.2018
  Австрия 1:0 Cеверная Ирландия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Босния -:- Cеверная Ирландия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Австрия -:- Босния   15.11.2018 21:45
  Cеверная Ирландия -:- Австрия   18.11.2018 19:00

Группа B4

  Уэльс 4:1 Ирландия   06.09.2018
  Дания 2:0 Уэльс   09.09.2018
  Ирландия 0:0 Дания   13.10.2018 21:45
  Ирландия -:- Уэльс   16.10.2018 21:45
  Уэльс -:- Дания   16.11.2018 21:45
  Дания -:- Ирландия   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа C1

  Албания 1:0 Израиль   07.09.2018
  Шотландия 2:0 Албания   10.09.2018
  Израиль 2:1 Шотландия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Израиль 2:0 Албания   14.10.2018 21:45
  Албания -:- Шотландия   17.11.2018 21:45
  Шотландия -:- Израиль   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа C2

  Финляндия 1:0 Венгрия   08.09.2018
  Эстония 0:1 Греция   08.09.2018
  Венгрия 2:1 Греция   11.09.2018
  Финляндия 1:0 Эстония   11.09.2018
  Греция 1:0 Венгрия 12.10.2018 21:45
  Эстония 0:1 Финляндия   12.10.2018 21:45
  Эстония -:- Венгрия   15.10.2018 21:45
  Финляндия -:- Греция   15.10.2018 21:45
  Греция -:- Финляндия   15.11.2018 21:45
  Венгрия -:- Эстония   15.11.2018 21:45
  Венгрия -:- Финляндия   18.11.2018 21:45
  Греция -:- Эстония   18.11.2018 21:45

Группа C3

  Словения 1:2 Болгария   06.09.2018
  Норвегия 2:0 Кипр   06.09.2018
  Болгария 1:0 Норвегия   09.09.2018
Кипр 2:1 Словения   09.09.2018
  Норвегия 1:0 Словения   13.10.2018 19:00
Болгария 2:1 Кипр   13.10.2018 21:45
  Норвегия -:- Болгария   16.10.2018 21:45
  Словения -:- Кипр   16.10.2018 21:45
  Кипр -:- Болгария   16.11.2018 21:45
  Словения -:- Норвегия   16.11.2018 21:45
  Кипр -:- Норвегия   19.11.2018 21:45
  Болгария -:- Словения   19.11.2018 21:45

Группа C4

  Литва 0:1 Сербия   07.09.2018
  Румыния 0:0 Черногория   07.09.2018
  Сербия 2:2 Румыния   10.09.2018
  Черногория 2:0 Литва   10.09.2018
  Литва 1:2 Румыния   11.10.2018 21:45
  Черногория 0:2 Сербия   11.10.2018 21:45
  Румыния 0:0 Сербия   14.10.2018 16:00
  Литва 1:4 Черногория   14.10.2018 21:45
  Сербия -:- Черногория   17.11.2018 16:00
  Румыния -:- Литва   17.11.2018 21:45
  Сербия -:- Литва   20.11.2018 21:45
  Черногория -:- Румыния   20.11.2018 21:45

Группа D1

  Казахстан 0:2 Грузия   06.09.2018
  Латвия 0:0 Андорра   06.09.2018
  Грузия 1:0 Латвия   09.09.2018
  Андорра 1:1 Казахстан   10.09.2018
  Грузия 3:0 Андорра   13.10.2018 19:00
  Латвия 1:1 Казахстан   13.10.2018 19:00
  Казахстан -:- Андорра   16.10.2018 17:00
  Латвия -:- Грузия   16.10.2018 21:45
  Казахстан -:- Латвия   15.11.2018 17:00
  Андорра -:- Грузия   16.11.2018 21:45
  Андорра -:- Латвия   19.11.2018 19:00
  Грузия -:- Казахстан   19.11.2018 19:00

Группа D2

  Беларусь 5:0 Сан-Марино   08.09.2018
  Люксембург 4:0 Молдова   08.09.2018
  Сан-Марино 0:3 Люксембург   11.09.2018
  Молдова 0:0 Беларусь   11.09.2018
  Беларусь 1:0 Люксембург   12.10.2018 21:45
Молдова 2:0 Сан-Марино   12.10.2018 21:45
  Беларусь -:- Молдова   15.10.2018 21:45
  Люксембург -:- Сан-Марино   15.10.2018 21:45
  Сан-Марино -:- Молдова   15.11.2018 21:45
  Люксембург -:- Беларусь   15.11.2018 21:45
  Сан-Марино -:- Беларусь   18.11.2018 21:45
  Молдова -:- Люксембург   18.11.2018 21:45

Группа D3

  Азербайджан 0:0 Косово   07.09.2018
  Фареры 3:1 Мальта   07.09.2018
  Косово 2:0 Фареры   10.09.2018
  Мальта 1:1 Азербайджан   10.09.2018
  Фареры 0:3 Азербайджан   11.10.2018 21:45
  Косово 3:1 Мальта   11.10.2018 21:45
  Азербайджан 1:1 Мальта   14.10.2018 19:00
  Фареры 1:1 Косово   14.10.2018 19:00
  Азербайджан -:- Фареры   17.11.2018 19:00
  Мальта -:- Косово   17.11.2018 19:00
  Косово -:- Азербайджан   20.11.2018 19:00
  Мальта -:- Фареры   20.11.2018 19:00

Группа D4

  Армения 2:1 Лихтенштейн   06.09.2018
  Гибралтар 0:2 Македония   06.09.2018
  Македония 2:0 Армения   09.09.2018
  Лихтенштейн 2:0 Гибралтар   09.09.2018
  Армения 0:1 Гибралтар   13.10.2018 19:00
  Македония 4:1 Лихтенштейн   13.10.2018 21:45
  Армения -:- Македония   16.10.2018 19:00
  Гибралтар -:- Лихтенштейн   16.10.2018 21:45
  Лихтенштейн -:- Македония   16.11.2018 19:00
  Гибралтар -:- Армения   16.11.2018 21:45
  Лихтенштейн -:- Армения   19.11.2018 21:45
  Македония -:- Гибралтар   19.11.2018 21:45




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...