Календарь Лиги Европы УЕФА 2018/19

 

 Группа A

Лудогорец 2:3 Байер 20.09.18
АЕК Ларнака 0:1 Цюрих 20.09.18
Байер 4:2 АЕК Ларнака 04.10.18 19:55
Цюрих 1:0 Лудогорец 04.10.18 19:55
Цюрих -:- Байер 25.10.18 22:05
АЕК Ларнака -:- Лудогорец 25.10.18 22:05
Байер -:- Цюрих 08.11.18 23:05
Лудогорец -:- АЕК Ларнака 08.11.18 23:05
Байер -:- Лудогорец 29.11.18 23:05
Цюрих -:- АЕК Ларнака 29.11.18 23:05
Лудогорец -:- Цюрих 13.12.18 23:05
АЕК Ларнака -:- Байер 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа B

Селтик 1:0 Русенборг 20.09.18
РБ Лейпциг 2:3 Зальцбург 20.09.18
Зальцбург 3:1 Селтик 04.10.18 22:05
Русенборг 1:3 РБ Лейпциг 04.10.18 22:05
Зальцбург -:- Русенборг 25.10.18 22:05
РБ Лейпциг -:- Селтик 25.10.18 22:05
Селтик -:- РБ Лейпциг 08.11.18 23:05
Русенборг -:- Зальцбург 08.11.18 23:05
Зальцбург -:- РБ Лейпциг 29.11.18 23:05
Русенборг -:- Селтик 29.11.18 23:05
Селтик -:- Зальцбург 13.12.18 23:05
РБ Лейпциг -:- Русенборг 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа C

Копенгаген 1:1 Зенит 20.09.18
Славия П 1:0 Бордо 20.09.18
Зенит 1:0 Славия П 04.10.18 22:05
Бордо 1:2 Копенгаген 04.10.18 22:05
Зенит -:- Бордо 25.10.18 22:05
Копенгаген -:- Славия П 25.10.18 22:05
Бордо -:- Зенит 08.11.18 23:05
Славия П -:- Копенгаген 08.11.18 23:05
Зенит -:- Копенгаген 29.11.18 23:05
Бордо -:- Славия П 29.11.18 23:05
Копенгаген -:- Бордо 13.12.18 23:05
Славия П -:- Зенит 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа D

Динамо З 4:1 Фенербахче 20.09.18
Спартак Тр. 1:0 Андерлехт 20.09.18
Андерлехт 0:2 Динамо З 04.10.18 22:05
Фенербахче 2:0 Спартак Тр. 04.10.18 22:05
Андерлехт -:- Фенербахче 25.10.18 22:05
Спартак Тр. -:- Динамо З 25.10.18 22:05
Фенербахче -:- Андерлехт 08.11.18 23:05
Динамо З -:- Спартак Тр. 08.11.18 23:05
Андерлехт -:- Спартак Тр. 29.11.18 23:05
Фенербахче -:- Динамо З 29.11.18 23:05
Динамо З -:- Андерлехт 13.12.18 23:05
Спартак Тр. -:- Фенербахче 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа E

Арсенал 4:2 Ворскла 20.09.18
Спортинг 2:0 Карабах 20.09.18
Карабах 0:3 Арсенал 04.10.18 22:05
Ворскла 1:2 Спортинг 04.10.18 22:05
Спортинг -:- Арсенал 25.10.18 22:05
Карабах -:- Ворскла 25.10.18 22:05
Арсенал -:- Спортинг 08.11.18 23:05
Ворскла -:- Карабах 08.11.18 23:05
Карабах -:- Спортинг 29.11.18 23:05
Ворскла -:- Арсенал 29.11.18 23:05
Арсенал -:- Карабах 13.12.18 23:05
Спортинг -:- Ворскла 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа F

Олимпиакос 0:0 Бетис 20.09.18
Дюделанж 0:1 Милан 20.09.18
Милан 3:1 Олимпиакос 04.10.18 22:05
Бетис 3:0 Дюделанж 04.10.18 22:05
Милан -:- Бетис 25.10.18 22:05
Дюделанж -:- Олимпиакос 25.10.18 22:05
Олимпиакос -:- Дюделанж 08.11.18 23:05
Бетис -:- Милан 08.11.18 23:05
Милан -:- Дюделанж 29.11.18 23:05
Бетис -:- Олимпиакос 29.11.18 23:05
Олимпиакос -:- Милан 13.12.18 23:05
Дюделанж -:- Бетис 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа G

Вильярреал 2:2 Рейнджерс 20.09.18
Рапид Вена 2:0 Спартак 20.09.18
Спартак 3:3 Вильярреал 04.10.18 22:05
Рейнджерс 3:1 Рапид Вена 04.10.18 22:05
Вильярреал -:- Рапид Вена 25.10.18 22:05
Рейнджерс -:- Спартак 25.10.18 22:05
Рапид Вена -:- Вильярреал 08.11.18 23:05
Спартак -:- Рейнджерс 08.11.18 23:05
Спартак -:- Рапид Вена 29.11.18 23:05
Рейнджерс -:- Вильярреал 29.11.18 23:05
Вильярреал -:- Спартак 13.12.18 23:05
Рапид Вена -:- Рейнджерс 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа H

  Лацио  2:1  Аполлон    20.09.18
   Марсель  1:2  Айнтрахт Ф    20.09.18
   Айнтрахт Ф  4:1  Лацио    04.10.18 22:05
   Аполлон 2:2  Марсель    04.10.18 22:05
   Марсель -:-  Лацио    25.10.18 22:05
   Айнтрахт Ф -:-  Аполлон    25.10.18 22:05
   Лацио -:-  Марсель    08.11.18 23:05
  Аполлон -:-  Айнтрахт Ф    08.11.18 23:05
   Айнтрахт Ф -:-  Марсель    29.11.18 23:05
   Аполлон -:-  Лацио    29.11.18 23:05
   Лацио -:-  Айнтрахт Ф    13.12.18 23:05
   Марсель -:-  Аполлон    13.12.18 23:05

 Группа I

Бешикташ 3:1 Сарпсборг 20.09.18
Генк 2:0 Мальмё 20.09.18
Мальмё 2:0 Бешикташ 04.10.18 22:05
Сарпсборг 3:1 Генк 04.10.18 22:05
Бешикташ -:- Генк 25.10.18 22:05
Сарпсборг -:- Мальмё 25.10.18 22:05
Генк -:- Бешикташ 08.11.18 23:05
Мальмё -:- Сарпсборг 08.11.18 23:05
Мальмё -:- Генк 29.11.18 23:05
Сарпсборг -:- Бешикташ 29.11.18 23:05
Бешикташ -:- Мальмё 13.12.18 23:05
Генк -:- Сарпсборг 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа J

Севилья 5:1 Стандард 20.09.18
Акхисар 0:1 Краснодар 20.09.18
Краснодар 2:1 Севилья 04.10.18 22:05
Стандард 2:1 Акхисар 04.10.18 22:05
Севилья -:- Акхисар 25.10.18 22:05
Стандард -:- Краснодар 25.10.18 22:05
Краснодар -:- Стандард 08.11.18 23:05
Акхисар -:- Севилья 08.11.18 23:05
Краснодар -:- Акхисар 29.11.18 23:05
Стандард -:- Севилья 29.11.18 23:05
Севилья -:- Краснодар 13.12.18 23:05
Акхисар -:- Стандард 13.12.18 23:05

 Группа K

Динамо 2:2 Астана 20.09.18
Ренн 2:1 Яблонец 20.09.18
Астана 2:0 Ренн 04.10.18 22:00
Яблонец 2:2 Динамо 04.10.18 22:00
Ренн -:- Динамо 25.10.18 22:05
Яблонец -:- Астана 25.10.18 22:00
Динамо -:- Ренн 08.11.18 20:55
Астана -:- Яблонец 08.11.18 20:55
Астана -:- Динамо 29.11.18 19:00
Яблонец -:- Ренн 29.11.18 23:00
Динамо -:- Яблонец 13.12.18 20:55
Ренн -:- Астана 13.12.18 20:55

 Группа L

ПАОК 0:1 Челси 20.09.18
МОЛ Види 0:2 БАТЭ 20.09.18
Челси 1:0 МОЛ Види 04.10.18 22:05
БАТЭ 1:4 ПАОК 04.10.18 22:05
Челси -:- МОЛ Види 25.10.18 22:05
ПАОК -:- БАТЭ 25.10.18 22:05
БАТЭ -:- Челси 08.11.18 23:05
МОЛ Види -:- ПАОК 08.11.18 23:05
Челси -:- ПАОК 29.11.18 23:05
БАТЭ -:- МОЛ Види 29.11.18 23:05
ПАОК -:- БАТЭ 13.12.18 23:05
МОЛ Види -:- Челси 13.12.18 23:05

 




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...