Календарь Олимп-ФНЛ Чемпионат России 2018/19

1-й тур

Луч Химки 17.07.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Армавир 17.07.2018
Томь Факел 17.07.2018
Тюмень Балтика 17.07.2018
Зенит-2 Тамбов 17.07.2018
Мордовия Нижний Новгород 17.07.2018
Авангард К Шинник 17.07.2018
Краснодар-2 Сибирь 17.07.2018
Сочи Спартак-2 17.07.2018
Чертаново Ротор 17.07.2018

2-й тур

Сибирь Шинник 22.07.2018
Химки Томь 22.07.2018
Зенит-2 Чертаново 22.07.2018
Факел Сочи 22.07.2018
Балтика Тамбов 22.07.2018
Нижний Новгород Тюмень 22.07.2018
Краснодар-2 СКА-Хабаровск 22.07.2018
Армавир Мордовия 22.07.2018
Ротор Луч 22.07.2018
Спартак-2 Авангард К 23.07.2018

3-й тур

Луч Зенит-2 29.07.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Сибирь 29.07.2018
Шинник Спартак-2 29.07.2018
Томь Ротор 29.07.2018
Мордовия Краснодар-2 29.07.2018
Авангард К Факел 29.07.2018
Сочи Химки 29.07.2018
Тюмень Армавир 29.07.2018
Чертаново Балтика 29.07.2018
Тамбов Нижний Новгород 29.07.2018

4-й тур

Луч Балтика 04.08.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Мордовия 04.08.2018
Сибирь Спартак-2 04.08.2018
Томь Зенит-2 04.08.2018
Тюмень Краснодар-2 04.08.2018
Химки Авангард К 04.08.2018
Армавир Тамбов 04.08.2018
Ротор Сочи 04.08.2018
Факел Шинник 04.08.2018
Нижний Новгород Чертаново 04.08.2018

5-й тур

Томь Балтика 08.08.2018
Спартак-2 Факел 08.08.2018
Зенит-2 Сочи 08.08.2018
Тюмень СКА-Хабаровск 08.08.2018
Шинник Химки 08.08.2018
Авангард К Ротор 08.08.2018
Тамбов Краснодар-2 08.08.2018
Мордовия Сибирь 08.08.2018
Нижний Новгород Луч 08.08.2018
Чертаново Армавир 08.08.2018

6-й тур

Луч Армавир 12.08.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Тамбов 12.08.2018
Томь Нижний Новгород 12.08.2018
Тюмень Мордовия 12.08.2018
Зенит-2 Авангард К 12.08.2018
Химки Спартак-2 12.08.2018
Шинник Ротор 12.08.2018
Краснодар-2 Чертаново 12.08.2018
Балтика Сочи 12.08.2018
Факел Сибирь 12.08.2018

7-й тур

Луч Краснодар-2 18.08.2018
Томь Армавир 18.08.2018
Тюмень Сибирь 18.08.2018
Шинник Зенит-2 18.08.2018
Авангард К Балтика 18.08.2018
Тамбов Мордовия 18.08.2018
Факел Химки 18.08.2018
Чертаново СКА-Хабаровск 18.08.2018
Сочи Нижний Новгород 18.08.2018
Спартак-2 Ротор 19.08.2018

8-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск Луч 26.08.2018
Сибирь Химки 26.08.2018
Тюмень Тамбов 26.08.2018
Зенит-2 Спартак-2 26.08.2018
Мордовия Чертаново 26.08.2018
Балтика Шинник 26.08.2018
Ротор Факел 26.08.2018
Нижний Новгород Авангард К 26.08.2018
Армавир Сочи 26.08.2018
Краснодар-2 Томь 26.08.2018

9-й тур

Химки Ротор 31.08.2018
Луч Мордовия 01.09.2018
Томь СКА-Хабаровск 01.09.2018
Факел Зенит-2 01.09.2018
Шинник Нижний Новгород 01.09.2018
Спартак-2 Балтика 01.09.2018
Авангард К Армавир 01.09.2018
Тамбов Сибирь 01.09.2018
Сочи Краснодар-2 01.09.2018
Чертаново Тюмень 01.09.2018

10-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск Сочи 08.09.2018
Сибирь Ротор 08.09.2018
Тюмень Луч 08.09.2018
Балтика Факел 08.09.2018
Зенит-2 Химки 08.09.2018
Нижний Новгород Спартак-2 08.09.2018
Мордовия Томь 08.09.2018
Тамбов Чертаново 08.09.2018
Краснодар-2 Авангард К 08.09.2018
Армавир Шинник 08.09.2018

11-й тур

Луч Тамбов 15.09.2018
Томь Тюмень 15.09.2018
Шинник Краснодар-2 15.09.2018
Спартак-2 Армавир 15.09.2018
Химки Балтика 15.09.2018
Авангард К СКА-Хабаровск 15.09.2018
Сочи Мордовия 15.09.2018
Ротор Зенит-2 15.09.2018
Факел Нижний Новгород 15.09.2018
Чертаново Сибирь 15.09.2018

12-й тур   

Сибирь Зенит-2 19.09.2018
Тюмень Сочи 19.09.2018
Краснодар-2 Спартак-2 19.09.2018
Армавир Факел 19.09.2018
Тамбов Томь 19.09.2018
Шинник СКА-Хабаровск 19.09.2018
Мордовия Авангард К 19.09.2018
Нижний Новгород Химки 19.09.2018
Чертаново Луч 19.09.2018
Балтика Ротор 19.09.2018

13-й тур

Луч Сибирь 23.09.2018
Томь Чертаново 23.09.2018
Спартак-2 СКА-Хабаровск 23.09.2018
Зенит-2 Балтика 23.09.2018
Авангард К Тюмень 23.09.2018
Химки Армавир 23.09.2018
Сочи Тамбов 23.09.2018
Шинник Мордовия 23.09.2018
Ротор Нижний Новгород 23.09.2018
Факел Краснодар-2 23.09.2018

14-й тур

Луч Томь 30.09.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Факел 30.09.2018
Сибирь Балтика 30.09.2018
Тюмень Шинник 30.09.2018
Нижний Новгород Зенит-2 30.09.2018
Мордовия Спартак-2 30.09.2018
Чертаново Сочи 30.09.2018
Армавир Ротор 30.09.2018
Краснодар-2 Химки 01.10.2018
Тамбов Авангард К 01.10.2018

15-й тур

Томь Сибирь 06.10.2018
Шинник Тамбов 06.10.2018
Спартак-2 Тюмень 06.10.2018
Зенит-2 Армавир 06.10.2018
Химки СКА-Хабаровск 06.10.2018
Авангард К Чертаново 06.10.2018
Ротор Краснодар-2 06.10.2018
Балтика Нижний Новгород 06.10.2018
Факел Мордовия 06.10.2018
Сочи Луч 06.10.2018

16-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск Ротор 13.10.2018
Краснодар-2 Зенит-2 13.10.2018
Луч Авангард К 13.10.2018
Мордовия Химки 13.10.2018
Сибирь Нижний Новгород 13.10.2018
Тамбов Спартак-2 13.10.2018
Томь Сочи 13.10.2018
Чертаново Шинник 13.10.2018
Армавир Балтика 13.10.2018
Тюмень Факел 14.10.2018

17-й тур

Спартак-2 Чертаново 20.10.2018
Авангард К Томь 20.10.2018
Балтика Краснодар-2 20.10.2018
Сочи Сибирь 20.10.2018
Зенит-2 СКА-Хабаровск 20.10.2018
Ротор Мордовия 20.10.2018
Факел Тамбов 20.10.2018
Нижний Новгород Армавир 20.10.2018
Химки Тюмень 20.10.2018
Шинник Луч 20.10.2018

18-й тур

Краснодар-2 Нижний Новгород 24.10.2018
Сочи Авангард К 24.10.2018
Мордовия Зенит-2 24.10.2018
Сибирь Армавир 24.10.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Балтика 24.10.2018
Спартак-2 Луч 24.10.2018
Тамбов Химки 24.10.2018
Томь Шинник 24.10.2018
Тюмень Ротор 24.10.2018
Чертаново Факел 24.10.2018

19-й тур

Авангард К Сибирь 28.10.2018
Армавир Краснодар-2 28.10.2018
Балтика Мордовия 28.10.2018
Зенит-2 Тюмень 28.10.2018
Ротор Тамбов 28.10.2018
Спартак-2 Томь 28.10.2018
Факел Луч 28.10.2018
Нижний Новгород СКА-Хабаровск 28.10.2018
Химки Чертаново 28.10.2018
Шинник Сочи 28.10.2018

20-й тур

Авангард К Спартак-2 04.11.2018
Сочи Факел 04.11.2018
Луч Ротор 04.11.2018
Мордовия Армавир 04.11.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Краснодар-2 04.11.2018
Тамбов Балтика 04.11.2018
Томь Химки 04.11.2018
Тюмень Нижний Новгород 04.11.2018
Чертаново Зенит-2 04.11.2018
Шинник Сибирь 04.11.2018

21-й тур

Краснодар-2 Тамбов 10.11.2018
Армавир Чертаново 10.11.2018
Балтика Томь 10.11.2018
Сочи Зенит-2 10.11.2018
Луч Нижний Новгород 10.11.2018
Ротор Авангард К 10.11.2018
Сибирь Мордовия 10.11.2018
СКА-Хабаровск Тюмень 10.11.2018
Факел Спартак-2 10.11.2018
Химки Шинник 10.11.2018

22-й тур

Авангард К Химки 14.11.2018
Краснодар-2 Тюмень 14.11.2018
Балтика Луч 14.11.2018
Сочи Ротор 14.11.2018
Зенит-2 Томь 14.11.2018
Мордовия СКА-Хабаровск 14.11.2018
Спартак-2 Сибирь 14.11.2018
Тамбов Армавир 14.11.2018
Чертаново Нижний Новгород 14.11.2018
Шинник Факел 14.11.2018

23-й тур

Краснодар-2 Мордовия 18.11.2018
Армавир Тюмень 18.11.2018
Балтика Чертаново 18.11.2018
Зенит-2 Луч 18.11.2018
Ротор Томь 18.11.2018
Сибирь СКА-Хабаровск 18.11.2018
Спартак-2 Шинник 18.11.2018
Факел Авангард К 18.11.2018
Нижний Новгород Тамбов 18.11.2018
Химки Сочи 18.11.2018

24-й тур

Авангард К Зенит-2 24.11.2018
Армавир Луч 24.11.2018
Сочи Балтика 24.11.2018
Мордовия Тюмень 24.11.2018
Ротор Шинник 24.11.2018
Сибирь Факел 24.11.2018
Спартак-2 Химки 24.11.2018
Тамбов СКА-Хабаровск 24.11.2018
Нижний Новгород Томь 24.11.2018
Чертаново Краснодар-2 24.11.2018

25-й тур

Краснодар-2 Луч 03.03.2019
Армавир Томь 03.03.2019
Балтика Авангард К 03.03.2019
Зенит-2 Шинник 03.03.2019
Мордовия Тамбов 03.03.2019
Ротор Спартак-2 03.03.2019
Сибирь Тюмень 03.03.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Чертаново 03.03.2019
Нижний Новгород Сочи 03.03.2019
Химки Факел 03.03.2019

26-й тур

Авангард К Нижний Новгород 10.03.2019
Сочи Армавир 10.03.2019
Луч СКА-Хабаровск 10.03.2019
Спартак-2 Зенит-2 10.03.2019
Тамбов Тюмень 10.03.2019
Томь Краснодар-2 10.03.2019
Факел Ротор 10.03.2019
Химки Сибирь 10.03.2019
Чертаново Мордовия 10.03.2019
Шинник Балтика 10.03.2019

27-й тур

Краснодар-2 Сочи 17.03.2019
Армавир Авангард К 17.03.2019
Балтика Спартак-2 17.03.2019
Зенит-2 Факел 17.03.2019
Мордовия Луч 17.03.2019
Ротор Химки 17.03.2019
Сибирь Тамбов 17.03.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Томь 17.03.2019
Тюмень Чертаново 17.03.2019
Нижний Новгород Шинник 17.03.2019

28-й тур

Авангард К Краснодар-2 24.03.2019
Сочи СКА-Хабаровск 24.03.2019
Луч Тюмень 24.03.2019
Ротор Сибирь 24.03.2019
Спартак-2 Нижний Новгород 24.03.2019
Томь Мордовия 24.03.2019
Факел Балтика 24.03.2019
Химки Зенит-2 24.03.2019
Чертаново Тамбов 24.03.2019
Шинник Армавир 24.03.2019

29-й тур

Краснодар-2 Шинник 30.03.2019
Армавир Спартак-2 30.03.2019
Балтика Химки 30.03.2019
Зенит-2 Ротор 30.03.2019
Мордовия Сочи 30.03.2019
Сибирь Чертаново 30.03.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Авангард К 30.03.2019
Тамбов Луч 30.03.2019
Тюмень Томь 30.03.2019
Нижний Новгород Факел 30.03.2019

30-й тур

Авангард К Мордовия 07.04.2019
Сочи Тюмень 07.04.2019
Зенит-2 Сибирь 07.04.2019
Луч Чертаново 07.04.2019
Ротор Балтика 07.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Шинник 07.04.2019
Спартак-2 Краснодар-2 07.04.2019
Томь Тамбов 07.04.2019
Факел Армавир 07.04.2019
Химки Нижний Новгород 07.04.2019

31-й тур

Краснодар-2 Факел 13.04.2019
Армавир Химки 13.04.2019
Балтика Зенит-2 13.04.2019
Мордовия Шинник 13.04.2019
Сибирь Луч 13.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Спартак-2 13.04.2019
Тамбов Сочи 13.04.2019
Тюмень Авангард К 13.04.2019
Нижний Новгород Ротор 13.04.2019
Чертаново Томь 13.04.2019

32-й тур

Авангард К Тамбов 20.04.2019
Балтика Сибирь 20.04.2019
Сочи Чертаново 20.04.2019
Зенит-2 Нижний Новгород 20.04.2019
Ротор Армавир 20.04.2019
Спартак-2 Мордовия 20.04.2019
Томь Луч 20.04.2019
Факел СКА-Хабаровск 20.04.2019
Химки Краснодар-2 20.04.2019
Шинник Тюмень 20.04.2019

33-й тур

Краснодар-2 Ротор 24.04.2019
Армавир Зенит-2 24.04.2019
Луч Сочи 24.04.2019
Мордовия Факел 24.04.2019
Сибирь Томь 24.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Химки 24.04.2019
Тамбов Шинник 24.04.2019
Тюмень Спартак-2 24.04.2019
Нижний Новгород Балтика 24.04.2019
Чертаново Авангард К 24.04.2019

34-й тур

Авангард К Луч 28.04.2019
Балтика Армавир 28.04.2019
Сочи Томь 28.04.2019
Зенит-2 Краснодар-2 28.04.2019
Ротор СКА-Хабаровск 28.04.2019
Спартак-2 Тамбов 28.04.2019
Факел Тюмень 28.04.2019
Нижний Новгород Сибирь 28.04.2019
Химки Мордовия 28.04.2019
Шинник Чертаново 28.04.2019

35-й тур

Краснодар-2 Балтика 04.05.2019
Армавир Нижний Новгород 04.05.2019
Луч Шинник 04.05.2019
Мордовия Ротор 04.05.2019
Сибирь Сочи 04.05.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Зенит-2 04.05.2019
Тамбов Факел 04.05.2019
Томь Авангард К 04.05.2019
Тюмень Химки 04.05.2019
Чертаново Спартак-2 04.05.2019

36-й тур

Авангард К Сочи 11.05.2019
Армавир Сибирь 11.05.2019
Балтика СКА-Хабаровск 11.05.2019
Зенит-2 Мордовия 11.05.2019
Луч Спартак-2 11.05.2019
Ротор Тюмень 11.05.2019
Факел Чертаново 11.05.2019
Нижний Новгород Краснодар-2 11.05.2019
Химки Тамбов 11.05.2019
Шинник Томь 11.05.2019

37-й тур

Краснодар-2 Армавир 19.05.2019
Сочи Шинник 19.05.2019
Луч Факел 19.05.2019
Мордовия Балтика 19.05.2019
Сибирь Авангард К 19.05.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Нижний Новгород 19.05.2019
Тамбов Ротор 19.05.2019
Томь Спартак-2 19.05.2019
Тюмень Зенит-2 19.05.2019
Чертаново Химки 19.05.2019

38-й тур

Армавир СКА-Хабаровск 25.05.2019
Балтика Тюмень 25.05.2019
Ротор Чертаново 25.05.2019
Сибирь Краснодар-2 25.05.2019
Спартак-2 Сочи 25.05.2019
Факел Томь 25.05.2019
Нижний Новгород Мордовия 25.05.2019
Химки Луч 25.05.2019
Шинник Авангард К 25.05.2019
Тамбов Зенит-2 25.05.2019




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...