Календарь Чемпионшипа 2017 2018

Тур 1

06.08. 19:30 Болтон Лидс
05.08. 20:30 Астон Вилла Халл Сити
05.08. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Кардифф
05.08. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Барнсли
05.08. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Мидлсбро
05.08. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Бирмингем
05.08. 18:00 КПР Рединг 
05.08. 18:00 Престон Шеффилд Уэнсдей
05.08. 18:00 Фулхэм Норвич
05.08. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Брентфорд
04.08. 22:45 Ноттингем Форест Миллуол
04.08. 22:45 Сандерленд Дерби Каунти

Тур 2

13.08. 16:30 Норвич Сандерленд
12.08. 20:30 Мидлсбро Шеффилд Юнайтед
12.08. 18:00 Барнсли Ипсвич Таун
12.08. 18:00 Бирмингем  Бристоль Сити
12.08. 18:00 Брентфорд Ноттингем Форест
12.08. 18:00 Дерби Каунти Вулверхэмптон
12.08. 18:00 Кардифф Астон Вилла
12.08. 18:00 Лидс Престон 
12.08. 18:00 Миллуол Болтон
12.08. 18:00 Рединг Фулхэм 
12.08. 18:00 Халл Сити Бертон Альбион 
12.08. 18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей КПР

Тур 3

16.08. 22:45 Норвич КПР
16.08. 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Сандерленд
15.08. 23:00 Рединг Астон Вилла
15.08. 22:45 Барнсли Ноттингем Форест
15.08. 22:45 Бирмингем Болтон
15.08. 22:45 Брентфорд Бристоль Сити
15.08. 22:45 Дерби Каунти Престон
15.08. 22:45 Кардифф Шеффилд Юнайтед
15.08. 22:45 Лидс Фулхэм
15.08. 22:45 Мидлсбро Бертон Альбион 
15.08. 22:45 Миллуол Ипсвич Таун
15.08. 22:45 Халл Сити Вулверхэмптон

Тур 4

19.08. 20:30 Сандерленд Лидс
19.08. 18:00 Астон Вилла Норвич
19.08. 18:00 Болтон Дерби Каунти
19.08. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Миллуол
19.08. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Кардифф
19.08. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Брентфорд
19.08. 18:00 КПР Халл Сити
19.08. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Мидлсбро
19.08. 18:00 Престон Рединг
19.08. 18:00 Фулхэм Шеффилд Уэнсдей
19.08. 15:15 Шеффилд Юнайтед  Барнсли 
18.08. 22:45 Бертон Альбион Бирмингем

Тур 5

26.08. 20:30 Ноттингем Форест Лидс
26.08. 18:00 Барнсли Сандерленд
26.08. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Шеффилд Уэнсдей
26.08. 18:00 Бирмингем Рединг
26.08. 18:00 Брентфорд Вулверхэмптон
26.08. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Фулхэм
26.08. 18:00 Кардифф КПР
26.08. 18:00 Мидлсбро Престон
26.08. 18:00 Миллуол Норвич
26.08. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Дерби Каунти
25.08. 22:45 Бристоль Сити Астон Вилла
25.08. 22:45 Халл Сити Болтон

Тур 6

09.09. 20:30 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Ноттингем Форест
09.09. 18:00 Астон Вилла Брентфорд
09.09. 18:00 Болтон Мидлсбро
09.09. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Миллуол 
09.09. 18:00 КПР Ипсвич Таун
09.09. 18:00 Лидс Бертон Альбион
09.09. 18:00 Норвич Бирмингем
09.09. 18:00 Престон Барнсли
09.09. 18:00 Рединг Бристоль Сити
09.09. 18:00 Сандерленд Шеффилд Юнайтед
09.09. 18:00 Фулхэм Кардифф
08.09. 22:45 Дерби Каунти Халл Сити

Тур 7

13.09. 22:45 Фулхэм Халл Сити
12.09. 23:00 Болтон Шеффилд Юнайтед
12.09. 22:45 Астон Вилла  Мидлсбро 
12.09. 22:45 Вулверхэмптон Бристоль Сити
12.09. 22:45 КПР Миллуол 
12.09. 22:45 Лидс Бирмингем
12.09. 22:45 Норвич Бертон Альбион
12.09. 22:45 Престон Кардифф
12.09. 22:45 Сандерленд Ноттингем Форест
12.09. 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Брентфорд

Тур 8

16.09. 20:30 Барнсли Астон Вилла
16.09. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Фулхэм
16.09. 18:00 Бирмингем Престон
16.09. 18:00 Брентфорд Рединг
16.09. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Дерби Каунти
16.09. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Болтон
16.09. 18:00 Кардифф Шеффилд Уэнсдей
16.09. 18:00 Мидлсбро КПР
16.09. 18:00 Миллуол Лидс
16.09. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Вулверхэмптон
16.09. 18:00 Халл Сити Сандерленд
16.09. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Норвич

Тур 9

24.09. 16:15 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Юнайтед
23.09. 20:30 Астон Вилла Ноттингем Форест
23.09. 18:00 Болтон Брентфорд
23.09. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Барнсли
23.09. 18:00 Дерби Каунти Бирмингем
23.09. 18:00 КПР Бертон Альбион
23.09. 18:00 Лидс Ипсвич Таун
23.09. 18:00 Норвич Бристоль Сити
23.09. 18:00 Престон Миллуол
23.09. 18:00 Рединг Халл Сити
23.09. 18:00 Сандерленд Кардифф
23.09. 18:00 Фулхэм Мидлсбро

Тур 10

26.09. 22:45 Барнсли КПР
26.09. 22:45 Бертон Альбион Астон Вилла
26.09. 22:45 Брентфорд Дерби Каунти
26.09. 22:45 Бристоль Сити Болтон
26.09. 22:45 Ипсвич Таун Сандерленд
26.09. 22:45 Кардифф Лидс
26.09. 22:45 Мидлсбро Норвич
26.09. 22:45 Миллуол Рединг
26.09. 22:45 Ноттингем Форест Фулхэм
26.09. 22:45 Халл Сити Престон
27.09. 22:45 Бирмингем Шеффилд Уэнсдей
27.09. 22:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед Вулверхэмптон

Тур 11

29.09. 22:45 КПР Фулхэм
30.09. 18:00 Астон Вилла Болтон
30.09. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Вулверхэмптон
30.09. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Бристоль Сити
30.09. 18:00 Кардифф Дерби Каунти
30.09. 18:00 Мидлсбро Брентфорд
30.09. 18:00 Миллуол Барнсли
30.09. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Шеффилд Юнайтед
30.09. 18:00 Престон Сандерленд
30.09. 18:00 Халл Сити Бирмингем
30.09. 20:30 Рединг Норвич
01.10. 15:15 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Лидс

Тур 12

13.10. 22:45 Бирмингем Кардифф
13.10. 22:45 Бристоль Сити Бертон Альбион
14.10. 18:00 Барнсли Мидлсбро
14.10. 18:00 Болтон Шеффилд Уэнсдей
14.10. 18:00 Брентфорд Миллуол
14.10. 18:00 Лидс Рединг
14.10. 18:00 Норвич Халл Сити
14.10. 18:00 Сандерленд КПР
14.10. 18:00 Фулхэм Престон
14.10. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Ипсвич Таун
14.10. 20:30 Вулверхэмптон Астон Вилла
15.10. 16:15 Дерби Каунти Ноттингем Форест

Тур 13

21.10. 18:00 Астон Вилла Фулхэм
21.10. 18:00 Барнсли Халл Сити
21.10. 18:00 Болтон КПР
21.10. 18:00 Брентфорд Сандерленд
21.10. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Лидс
21.10. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Престон
21.10. 18:00 Дерби Каунти Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21.10. 18:00 Мидлсбро Кардифф
21.10. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Бертон Альбион
21.10. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Рединг
21.10. 20:30 Миллуол Бирмингем
22.10. 15:00 Ипсвич Таун Норвич

Тур 14

27.10. 22:45 Лидс Шеффилд Юнайтед
28.10. 15:30 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Барнсли
28.10. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Ипсвич Таун
28.10. 18:00 Кардифф Миллуол
28.10. 18:00 КПР Вулверхэмптон
28.10. 18:00 Норвич Дерби Каунти
28.10. 18:00 Престон Брентфорд
28.10. 18:00 Рединг Мидлсбро
28.10. 18:00 Сандерленд Бристоль Сити
28.10. 18:00 Фулхэм Болтон
28.10. 20:30 Халл Сити Ноттингем Форест
29.10. 16:00 Бирмингем Астон Вилла

Тур 15

31.10. 23:45 Бертон Альбион Барнсли
31.10. 23:45 Кардифф Ипсвич Таун
31.10. 23:45 КПР Шеффилд Юнайтед
31.10. 23:45 Лидс Дерби Каунти
31.10. 23:45 Норвич Вулверхэмптон
31.10. 23:45 Сандерленд Болтон
31.10. 23:45 Фулхэм Бристоль Сити
31.10. 23:45 Халл Сити Мидлсбро
31.10. 23:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Миллуол
01.11. 00:00 Рединг Ноттингем Форест
01.11. 23:45 Бирмингем Брентфорд
01.11. 23:45 Престон Астон Вилла

Тур 16

03.11. 23:45 Вулверхэмптон Фулхэм
04.11. 16:00 Бристоль Сити Кардифф
04.11. 19:00 Астон Вилла Шеффилд Уэнсдей
04.11. 19:00 Барнсли Бирмингем
04.11. 19:00 Болтон Норвич
04.11. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Рединг
04.11. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Престон
04.11. 19:00 Миллуол Бертон Альбион
04.11. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест КПР
04.11. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Халл Сити
04.11. 21:30 Брентфорд Лидс
05.11. 16:15 Мидлсбро Сандерленд

Тур 17

17.11. 23:45 Бертон Альбион Шеффилд Юнайтед
17.11. 23:45 Престон Болтон
18.11. 19:00 Бирмингем Ноттингем Форест
18.11. 19:00 Кардифф Брентфорд
18.11. 19:00 КПР Астон Вилла
18.11. 19:00 Норвич Барнсли
18.11. 19:00 Рединг Вулверхэмптон
18.11. 19:00 Сандерленд Миллуол
18.11. 19:00 Халл Сити Ипсвич Таун
18.11. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Бристоль Сити
18.11. 21:30 Фулхэм Дерби Каунти
19.11. 17:15 Лидс Мидлсбро

Тур 18

21.11. 23:45 Астон Вилла Сандерленд
21.11. 23:45 Барнсли Кардифф
21.11. 23:45 Брентфорд Бертон Альбион
21.11. 23:45 Бристоль Сити Престон
21.11. 23:45 Дерби Каунти КПР
21.11. 23:45 Ипсвич Таун Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21.11. 23:45 Миллуол Халл Сити
21.11. 23:45 Ноттингем Форест Норвич
21.11. 23:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед Фулхэм
22.11. 00:00 Болтон Рединг
22.11. 23:45 Вулверхэмптон Лидс
22.11. 23:45 Мидлсбро Бирмингем

Тур 19

25.11. 16:15 Барнсли Лидс
25.11. 19:00 Астон Вилла Ипсвич Таун
25.11. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Сандерленд
25.11. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Болтон
25.11. 19:00 КПР Брентфорд
25.11. 19:00 Мидлсбро Дерби Каунти
25.11. 19:00 Норвич Престон
25.11. 19:00 Рединг Шеффилд Уэнсдей
25.11. 19:00 Фулхэм Миллуол
25.11. 19:00 Халл Сити Бристоль Сити
25.11. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Бирмингем
26.11. 17:00 Ноттингем Форест Кардифф

Тур 20

01.12. 23:45 Кардифф Норвич
02.12. 19:00 Бирмингем Вулверхэмптон
02.12. 19:00 Болтон Барнсли
02.12. 19:00 Брентфорд Фулхэм
02.12. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Мидлсбро
02.12. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Бертон Альбион
02.12. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Ноттингем Форест
02.12. 19:00 Лидс Астон Вилла
02.12. 19:00 Миллуол Шеффилд Юнайтед
02.12. 19:00 Престон КПР
02.12. 19:00 Сандерленд Рединг
02.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Халл Сити

Тур 21

09.12. 19:00 Астон Вилла Миллуол
09.12. 19:00 Барнсли Дерби Каунти
09.12. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Престон
09.12. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Сандерленд
09.12. 19:00 КПР Лидс
09.12. 19:00 Мидлсбро Ипсвич Таун
09.12. 19:00 Норвич Шеффилд Уэнсдей
09.12. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Болтон
09.12. 19:00 Рединг Кардифф
09.12. 19:00 Фулхэм Бирмингем
09.12. 19:00 Халл Сити Брентфорд
09.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Бристоль Сити

Тур 22

16.12. 19:00 Бирмингем КПР
16.12. 19:00 Болтон Бертон Альбион
16.12. 19:00 Брентфорд Барнсли
16.12. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Ноттингем Форест
16.12. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Астон Вилла
16.12. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Рединг
16.12. 19:00 Кардифф Халл Сити
16.12. 19:00 Лидс Норвич
16.12. 19:00 Миллуол Мидлсбро
16.12. 19:00 Престон Шеффилд Юнайтед
16.12. 19:00 Сандерленд Фулхэм
16.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Вулверхэмптон

Тур 23

22.12. 23:45 Норвич Брентфорд
23.12. 19:00 Астон Вилла Шеффилд Юнайтед
23.12. 19:00 Болтон Кардифф
23.12. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Ипсвич Таун
23.12. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Миллуол
23.12. 19:00 КПР Бристоль Сити
23.12. 19:00 Лидс Халл Сити
23.12. 19:00 Престон Ноттингем Форест
23.12. 19:00 Рединг Бертон Альбион
23.12. 19:00 Сандерленд Бирмингем
23.12. 19:00 Фулхэм Барнсли
23.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Мидлсбро

Тур 24

26.12. 17:00 Миллуол Вулверхэмптон
26.12. 18:00 Брентфорд Астон Вилла
26.12. 19:00 Барнсли Престон
26.12. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Лидс
26.12. 19:00 Бирмингем Норвич
26.12. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Рединг
26.12. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун КПР
26.12. 19:00 Кардифф Фулхэм
26.12. 19:00 Мидлсбро Болтон
26.12. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Шеффилд Уэнсдей
26.12. 19:00 Халл Сити Дерби Каунти
26.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Сандерленд

Тур 25

29.12. 23:45 Миллуол КПР
30.12. 19:00 Барнсли Рединг
30.12. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Норвич
30.12. 19:00 Бирмингем Лидс
30.12. 19:00 Брентфорд Шеффилд Уэнсдей
30.12. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Вулверхэмптон
30.12. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Дерби Каунти
30.12. 19:00 Кардифф Престон
30.12. 19:00 Мидлсбро Астон Вилла
30.12. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Сандерленд
30.12. 19:00 Халл Сити Фулхэм
30.12. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Болтон

Тур 26

01.01. 19:00 Астон Вилла Бристоль Сити
01.01. 19:00 Болтон Халл Сити
01.01. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Брентфорд
01.01. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Шеффилд Юнайтед
01.01. 19:00 КПР Кардифф
01.01. 19:00 Лидс Ноттингем Форест
01.01. 19:00 Норвич Миллуол
01.01. 19:00 Престон Мидлсбро
01.01. 19:00 Сандерленд Барнсли
01.01. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Бертон Альбион
02.01. 23:45 Фулхэм Ипсвич Таун
03.01. 00:00 Рединг Бирмингем

Тур 27

13.01. 16:15 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Уэнсдей
13.01. 19:00 Барнсли Вулверхэмптон
13.01. 19:00 Бертон Альбион КПР
13.01. 19:00 Бирмингем Дерби Каунти
13.01. 19:00 Брентфорд Болтон
13.01. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Норвич
13.01. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Лидс
13.01. 19:00 Кардифф Сандерленд
13.01. 19:00 Мидлсбро Фулхэм
13.01. 19:00 Миллуол Престон
13.01. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Астон Вилла
13.01. 19:00 Халл Сити Рединг

Тур 28

20.01. 19:00 Астон Вилла Барнсли
20.01. 19:00 Болтон Ипсвич Таун
20.01. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Ноттингем Форест
20.01. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Бристоль Сити
20.01. 19:00 КПР Мидлсбро
20.01. 19:00 Лидс Миллуол
20.01. 19:00 Норвич Шеффилд Юнайтед
20.01. 19:00 Престон Бирмингем
20.01. 19:00 Рединг Брентфорд
20.01. 19:00 Сандерленд Халл Сити
20.01. 19:00 Фулхэм Бертон Альбион
20.01. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Кардифф

Тур 29

27.01. 16:00 Халл Сити Лидс
27.01. 19:00 Барнсли Фулхэм
27.01. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Рединг
27.01. 19:00 Бирмингем Сандерленд
27.01. 19:00 Брентфорд Норвич
27.01. 19:00 Бристоль Сити КПР
27.01. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Вулверхэмптон
27.01. 19:00 Кардифф Болтон
27.01. 19:00 Мидлсбро Шеффилд Уэнсдей
27.01. 19:00 Миллуол Дерби Каунти
27.01. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Престон
27.01. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Астон Вилла

Тур 30

03.02. 19:00 Астон Вилла Бертон Альбион
03.02. 19:00 Болтон Бристоль Сити
03.02. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Шеффилд Юнайтед
03.02. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Брентфорд
03.02. 19:00 КПР Барнсли
03.02. 19:00 Лидс Кардифф
03.02. 19:00 Норвич Мидлсбро
03.02. 19:00 Престон Халл Сити
03.02. 19:00 Рединг Миллуол
03.02. 19:00 Сандерленд Ипсвич Таун
03.02. 19:00 Фулхэм Ноттингем Форест
03.02. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Бирмингем

Тур 31

10.02. 16:15 Барнсли Шеффилд Уэнсдей
10.02. 16:15 Шеффилд Юнайтед Лидс
10.02. 19:00 Болтон Фулхэм
10.02. 19:00 Брентфорд Престон
10.02. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Сандерленд
10.02. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон КПР
10.02. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Норвич
10.02. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Бертон Альбион
10.02. 19:00 Мидлсбро Рединг
10.02. 19:00 Миллуол Кардифф
10.02. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Халл Сити
11.02. 16:00 Астон Вилла Бирмингем

Тур 32

17.02. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Ноттингем Форест
17.02. 19:00 Бирмингем Миллуол
17.02. 19:00 Кардифф Мидлсбро
17.02. 19:00 КПР Болтон
17.02. 19:00 Лидс Бристоль Сити
17.02. 19:00 Престон Вулверхэмптон
17.02. 19:00 Рединг Шеффилд Юнайтед
17.02. 19:00 Сандерленд Брентфорд
17.02. 19:00 Фулхэм Астон Вилла
17.02. 19:00 Халл Сити Барнсли
17.02. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Дерби Каунти
18.02. 16:00 Норвич Ипсвич Таун

Тур 33

20.02. 23:45 Астон Вилла Престон
20.02. 23:45 Барнсли Бертон Альбион
20.02. 23:45 Брентфорд Бирмингем
20.02. 23:45 Бристоль Сити Фулхэм
20.02. 23:45 Дерби Каунти Лидс
20.02. 23:45 Ипсвич Таун Кардифф
20.02. 23:45 Мидлсбро Халл Сити
20.02. 23:45 Миллуол Шеффилд Уэнсдей
20.02. 23:45 Ноттингем Форест Рединг
20.02. 23:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед КПР
21.02. 00:00 Болтон Сандерленд
21.02. 23:45 Вулверхэмптон Норвич

Тур 34

24.02. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Миллуол
24.02. 19:00 Бирмингем Барнсли
24.02. 19:00 Кардифф Бристоль Сити
24.02. 19:00 КПР Ноттингем Форест
24.02. 19:00 Лидс Брентфорд
24.02. 19:00 Норвич Болтон
24.02. 19:00 Престон Ипсвич Таун
24.02. 19:00 Рединг Дерби Каунти
24.02. 19:00 Сандерленд Мидлсбро
24.02. 19:00 Фулхэм Вулверхэмптон
24.02. 19:00 Халл Сити Шеффилд Юнайтед
24.02. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Астон Вилла

Тур 35

03.03. 19:00 Астон Вилла КПР
03.03. 19:00 Барнсли Норвич
03.03. 19:00 Болтон Престон
03.03. 19:00 Брентфорд Кардифф
03.03. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Шеффилд Уэнсдей
03.03. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Рединг
03.03. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Фулхэм
03.03. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Халл Сити
03.03. 19:00 Мидлсбро Лидс
03.03. 19:00 Миллуол Сандерленд
03.03. 19:00 Ноттингем Форест Бирмингем
03.03. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Бертон Альбион

Тур 36

06.03. 23:45 Бертон Альбион Брентфорд
06.03. 23:45 Бирмингем Мидлсбро
06.03. 23:45 Кардифф Барнсли
06.03. 23:45 КПР Дерби Каунти
06.03. 23:45 Лидс Вулверхэмптон
06.03. 23:45 Норвич Ноттингем Форест
06.03. 23:45 Престон Бристоль Сити
06.03. 23:45 Сандерленд Астон Вилла
06.03. 23:45 Фулхэм Шеффилд Юнайтед
06.03. 23:45 Халл Сити Миллуол
06.03. 23:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Ипсвич Таун
07.03. 00:00 Рединг Болтон

Тур 37

10.03. 17:00 Ноттингем Форест Дерби Каунти
10.03. 19:00 Астон Вилла Вулверхэмптон
10.03. 19:00 Бертон Альбион Бристоль Сити
10.03. 19:00 Ипсвич Таун Шеффилд Юнайтед
10.03. 19:00 Кардифф Бирмингем
10.03. 19:00 КПР Сандерленд
10.03. 19:00 Мидлсбро Барнсли
10.03. 19:00 Миллуол Брентфорд
10.03. 19:00 Престон Фулхэм
10.03. 19:00 Рединг Лидс
10.03. 19:00 Халл Сити Норвич
10.03. 19:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Болтон

Тур 38

17.03. 19:00 Барнсли Миллуол
17.03. 19:00 Бирмингем Халл Сити
17.03. 19:00 Болтон Астон Вилла
17.03. 19:00 Брентфорд Мидлсбро
17.03. 19:00 Бристоль Сити Ипсвич Таун
17.03. 19:00 Вулверхэмптон Бертон Альбион
17.03. 19:00 Дерби Каунти Кардифф
17.03. 19:00 Лидс Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17.03. 19:00 Норвич Рединг
17.03. 19:00 Сандерленд Престон
17.03. 19:00 Фулхэм КПР
17.03. 19:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Ноттингем Форест

Тур 39

30.03. 16:00 Миллуол Ноттингем Форест
30.03. 18:00 Барнсли Бристоль Сити
30.03. 18:00 Брентфорд Шеффилд Юнайтед
30.03. 18:00 Кардифф Бертон Альбион
30.03. 18:00 Лидс Болтон
30.03. 18:00 Норвич Фулхэм
30.03. 18:00 Халл Сити Астон Вилла
30.03. 18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Престон
30.03. 20:30 Рединг КПР
30.03. 22:45 Дерби Каунти Сандерленд
30.03. 22:45 Мидлсбро Вулверхэмптон
31.03. 18:00 Бирмингем Ипсвич Таун

Тур 40

02.04. 18:00 Астон Вилла Рединг
02.04. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Мидлсбро
02.04. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Брентфорд
02.04. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Халл Сити
02.04. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Миллуол
02.04. 18:00 КПР Норвич
02.04. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Барнсли
02.04. 18:00 Престон Дерби Каунти
02.04. 18:00 Сандерленд Шеффилд Уэнсдей
02.04. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Кардифф
03.04. 22:45 Фулхэм Лидс
03.04. 23:00 Болтон Бирмингем

Тур 41

07.04. 15:15 Барнсли Шеффилд Юнайтед
07.04. 18:00 Бирмингем Бертон Альбион
07.04. 18:00 Брентфорд Ипсвич Таун
07.04. 18:00 Дерби Каунти Болтон
07.04. 18:00 Кардифф Вулверхэмптон
07.04. 18:00 Лидс Сандерленд
07.04. 18:00 Мидлсбро Ноттингем Форест
07.04. 18:00 Миллуол Бристоль Сити
07.04. 18:00 Норвич Астон Вилла
07.04. 18:00 Рединг Престон
07.04. 18:00 Халл Сити КПР
07.04. 18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Фулхэм

Тур 42

10.04. 22:45 Астон Вилла Кардифф
10.04. 22:45 Бертон Альбион Халл Сити
10.04. 22:45 Бристоль Сити Бирмингем
10.04. 22:45 Вулверхэмптон Дерби Каунти
10.04. 22:45 Ипсвич Таун Барнсли
10.04. 22:45 КПР Шеффилд Уэнсдей
10.04. 22:45 Ноттингем Форест Брентфорд
10.04. 22:45 Престон Лидс
10.04. 22:45 Сандерленд Норвич
10.04. 22:45 Фулхэм Рединг
10.04. 22:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед Мидлсбро
10.04. 23:00 Болтон Миллуол

Тур 43

14.04. 18:00 Астон Вилла Лидс
14.04. 18:00 Барнсли Болтон
14.04. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Дерби Каунти
14.04. 18:00 КПР Престон
14.04. 18:00 Мидлсбро Бристоль Сити
14.04. 18:00 Норвич Кардифф
14.04. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Ипсвич Таун
14.04. 18:00 Рединг Сандерленд
14.04. 18:00 Фулхэм Брентфорд
14.04. 18:00 Халл Сити Шеффилд Уэнсдей
14.04. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Миллуол
15.04. 16:00 Вулверхэмптон Бирмингем

Тур 44

21.04. 18:00 Бирмингем Шеффилд Юнайтед
21.04. 18:00 Болтон Вулверхэмптон
21.04. 18:00 Брентфорд КПР
21.04. 18:00 Бристоль Сити Халл Сити
21.04. 18:00 Дерби Каунти Мидлсбро
21.04. 18:00 Ипсвич Таун Астон Вилла
21.04. 18:00 Кардифф Ноттингем Форест
21.04. 18:00 Лидс Барнсли
21.04. 18:00 Миллуол Фулхэм
21.04. 18:00 Престон Норвич
21.04. 18:00 Сандерленд Бертон Альбион
21.04. 18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Рединг

Тур 45

28.04. 18:00 Астон Вилла Дерби Каунти
28.04. 18:00 Барнсли Брентфорд
28.04. 18:00 Бертон Альбион Болтон
28.04. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон Шеффилд Уэнсдей
28.04. 18:00 КПР Бирмингем
28.04. 18:00 Мидлсбро Миллуол
28.04. 18:00 Норвич Лидс
28.04. 18:00 Ноттингем Форест Бристоль Сити
28.04. 18:00 Рединг Ипсвич Таун
28.04. 18:00 Фулхэм Сандерленд
28.04. 18:00 Халл Сити Кардифф
28.04. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед Престон

Тур 46

06.05. 15:30 Бирмингем Фулхэм
06.05. 15:30 Болтон Ноттингем Форест
06.05. 15:30 Брентфорд Халл Сити
06.05. 15:30 Бристоль Сити Шеффилд Юнайтед
06.05. 15:30 Дерби Каунти Барнсли
06.05. 15:30 Ипсвич Таун Мидлсбро
06.05. 15:30 Кардифф Рединг
06.05. 15:30 Лидс КПР
06.05. 15:30 Миллуол Астон Вилла
06.05. 15:30 Престон Бертон Альбион
06.05. 15:30 Сандерленд Вулверхэмптон
06.05. 15:30 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Норвич