Календарь чемпионата Турции по футболу 2017 2018

Тур 1

14.08. 22:45 Галатасарай Кайсериспор 
13.08. 22:45 Бешикташ Антальяспор
13.08. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Османлыспор 
13.08. 21:00 Трабзонспор Коньяспор
12.08. 22:45 Аланияспор Касымпаша
12.08. 22:45 Гёзтепе Фенербахче
12.08. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Сивасспор
12.08. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Кардемир Карабюк
11.08. 22:45 Башакшехир Бурсаспор

Тур 2

18.08. 22:45 Касымпаша Бешикташ
19.08. 21:00 Бурсаспор Аланияспор
19.08. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Башакшехир
19.08. 22:45 Османлыспор Галатасарай
19.08. 22:45 Сивасспор Йени Малатьяспор
20.08. 21:00 Кайсериспор Гёзтепе
20.08. 22:45 Антальяспор Акхисар Беледийе
20.08. 22:45 Фенербахче Трабзонспор
21.08. 22:45 Коньяспор Генчлербирлии

Тур 3

25.08. 22:45 Аланияспор Кардемир Карабюк
25.08. 22:45 Галатасарай Сивасспор
26.08. 21:00 Бешикташ Бурсаспор
26.08. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Антальяспор
26.08. 22:45 Гёзтепе Трабзонспор
26.08. 22:45 Кайсериспор Османлыспор
27.08. 21:00 Башакшехир Коньяспор
27.08. 22:45 Акхисар Беледийе Касымпаша
27.08. 22:45 Генчлербирлии Фенербахче

Тур 4

10.09. 21:00 Антальяспор Галатасарай
10.09. 21:00 Бурсаспор Акхисар Беледийе
10.09. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Бешикташ
10.09. 21:00 Касымпаша Йени Малатьяспор
10.09. 21:00 Коньяспор Аланияспор
10.09. 21:00 Османлыспор Гёзтепе
10.09. 21:00 Сивасспор Кайсериспор
10.09. 21:00 Трабзонспор Генчлербирлии
10.09. 21:00 Фенербахче Башакшехир

Тур 5

17.09. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Кардемир Карабюк
17.09. 21:00 Аланияспор Фенербахче
17.09. 21:00 Башакшехир Трабзонспор
17.09. 21:00 Бешикташ Коньяспор
17.09. 21:00 Галатасарай Касымпаша
17.09. 21:00 Гёзтепе Генчлербирлии
17.09. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Бурсаспор
17.09. 21:00 Кайсериспор Антальяспор
17.09. 21:00 Османлыспор Сивасспор

Тур 6

24.09. 21:00 Антальяспор Османлыспор
24.09. 21:00 Бурсаспор Галатасарай
24.09. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Башакшехир
24.09. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Йени Малатьяспор
24.09. 21:00 Касымпаша Кайсериспор
24.09. 21:00 Коньяспор Акхисар Беледийе
24.09. 21:00 Сивасспор Гёзтепе
24.09. 21:00 Трабзонспор Аланияспор
24.09. 21:00 Фенербахче Бешикташ

Тур 7

01.10. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Фенербахче
01.10. 21:00 Аланияспор Генчлербирлии
01.10. 21:00 Бешикташ Трабзонспор
01.10. 21:00 Галатасарай Кардемир Карабюк
01.10. 21:00 Гёзтепе Башакшехир
01.10. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Коньяспор
01.10. 21:00 Кайсериспор Бурсаспор
01.10. 21:00 Османлыспор Касымпаша
01.10. 21:00 Сивасспор Антальяспор

Тур 8

15.10. 21:00 Антальяспор Гёзтепе
15.10. 21:00 Башакшехир Аланияспор
15.10. 21:00 Бурсаспор Османлыспор
15.10. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Бешикташ
15.10. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Кайсериспор
15.10. 21:00 Касымпаша Сивасспор
15.10. 21:00 Коньяспор Галатасарай
15.10. 21:00 Трабзонспор Акхисар Беледийе
15.10. 21:00 Фенербахче Йени Малатьяспор

Тур 9

22.10. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Генчлербирлии
22.10. 21:00 Антальяспор Касымпаша
22.10. 21:00 Бешикташ Башакшехир
22.10. 21:00 Галатасарай Фенербахче
22.10. 21:00 Гёзтепе Аланияспор
22.10. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Трабзонспор
22.10. 21:00 Кайсериспор Коньяспор
22.10. 21:00 Османлыспор Кардемир Карабюк
22.10. 21:00 Сивасспор Бурсаспор

Тур 10

29.10. 22:00 Аланияспор Бешикташ
29.10. 22:00 Башакшехир Акхисар Беледийе
29.10. 22:00 Бурсаспор Антальяспор
29.10. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Йени Малатьяспор
29.10. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Сивасспор
29.10. 22:00 Касымпаша Гёзтепе
29.10. 22:00 Коньяспор Османлыспор
29.10. 22:00 Трабзонспор Галатасарай
29.10. 22:00 Фенербахче Кайсериспор

Тур 11

05.11. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Аланияспор
05.11. 22:00 Антальяспор Кардемир Карабюк
05.11. 22:00 Галатасарай Генчлербирлии
05.11. 22:00 Гёзтепе Бешикташ
05.11. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Башакшехир
05.11. 22:00 Кайсериспор Трабзонспор
05.11. 22:00 Касымпаша Бурсаспор
05.11. 22:00 Османлыспор Фенербахче
05.11. 22:00 Сивасспор Коньяспор

Тур 12

19.11. 22:00 Аланияспор Йени Малатьяспор
19.11. 22:00 Башакшехир Галатасарай
19.11. 22:00 Бешикташ Акхисар Беледийе
19.11. 22:00 Бурсаспор Гёзтепе
19.11. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Кайсериспор
19.11. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Касымпаша
19.11. 22:00 Коньяспор Антальяспор
19.11. 22:00 Трабзонспор Османлыспор
19.11. 22:00 Фенербахче Сивасспор

Тур 13

26.11. 22:00 Антальяспор Фенербахче
26.11. 22:00 Бурсаспор Кардемир Карабюк
26.11. 22:00 Галатасарай Аланияспор
26.11. 22:00 Гёзтепе Акхисар Беледийе
26.11. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Бешикташ
26.11. 22:00 Кайсериспор Башакшехир
26.11. 22:00 Касымпаша Коньяспор
26.11. 22:00 Османлыспор Генчлербирлии
26.11. 22:00 Сивасспор Трабзонспор

Тур 14

03.12. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Йени Малатьяспор
03.12. 22:00 Аланияспор Кайсериспор
03.12. 22:00 Башакшехир Османлыспор
03.12. 22:00 Бешикташ Галатасарай
03.12. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Сивасспор
03.12. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Гёзтепе
03.12. 22:00 Коньяспор Бурсаспор
03.12. 22:00 Трабзонспор Антальяспор
03.12. 22:00 Фенербахче Касымпаша

Тур 15

10.12. 22:00 Антальяспор Генчлербирлии
10.12. 22:00 Бурсаспор Фенербахче
10.12. 22:00 Галатасарай Акхисар Беледийе
10.12. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Гёзтепе
10.12. 22:00 Кайсериспор Бешикташ
10.12. 22:00 Касымпаша Трабзонспор
10.12. 22:00 Коньяспор Кардемир Карабюк
10.12. 22:00 Османлыспор Аланияспор
10.12. 22:00 Сивасспор Башакшехир

Тур 16

17.12. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Кайсериспор
17.12. 22:00 Аланияспор Сивасспор
17.12. 22:00 Башакшехир Антальяспор
17.12. 22:00 Бешикташ Османлыспор
17.12. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Касымпаша
17.12. 22:00 Гёзтепе Коньяспор
17.12. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Галатасарай
17.12. 22:00 Трабзонспор Бурсаспор
17.12. 22:00 Фенербахче Кардемир Карабюк

Тур 17

24.12. 22:00 Антальяспор Аланияспор
24.12. 22:00 Бурсаспор Генчлербирлии
24.12. 22:00 Галатасарай Гёзтепе
24.12. 22:00 Кайсериспор Йени Малатьяспор
24.12. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Трабзонспор
24.12. 22:00 Касымпаша Башакшехир
24.12. 22:00 Коньяспор Фенербахче
24.12. 22:00 Османлыспор Акхисар Беледийе
24.12. 22:00 Сивасспор Бешикташ

Тур 18

21.01. 22:00 Антальяспор Бешикташ
21.01. 22:00 Бурсаспор Башакшехир
21.01. 22:00 Кайсериспор Галатасарай
21.01. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Генчлербирлии
21.01. 22:00 Касымпаша Аланияспор
21.01. 22:00 Коньяспор Трабзонспор
21.01. 22:00 Османлыспор Йени Малатьяспор
21.01. 22:00 Сивасспор Акхисар Беледийе
21.01. 22:00 Фенербахче Гёзтепе

Тур 19

28.01. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Антальяспор
28.01. 22:00 Аланияспор Бурсаспор
28.01. 22:00 Башакшехир Кардемир Карабюк
28.01. 22:00 Бешикташ Касымпаша
28.01. 22:00 Галатасарай Османлыспор
28.01. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Коньяспор
28.01. 22:00 Гёзтепе Кайсериспор
28.01. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Сивасспор
28.01. 22:00 Трабзонспор Фенербахче

Тур 20

04.02. 22:00 Антальяспор Йени Малатьяспор
04.02. 22:00 Бурсаспор Бешикташ
04.02. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Аланияспор
04.02. 22:00 Касымпаша Акхисар Беледийе
04.02. 22:00 Коньяспор Башакшехир
04.02. 22:00 Османлыспор Кайсериспор
04.02. 22:00 Сивасспор Галатасарай
04.02. 22:00 Трабзонспор Гёзтепе
04.02. 22:00 Фенербахче Генчлербирлии

Тур 21

11.02. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Бурсаспор
11.02. 22:00 Аланияспор Коньяспор
11.02. 22:00 Башакшехир Фенербахче
11.02. 22:00 Бешикташ Кардемир Карабюк
11.02. 22:00 Галатасарай Антальяспор
11.02. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Трабзонспор
11.02. 22:00 Гёзтепе Османлыспор
11.02. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Касымпаша
11.02. 22:00 Кайсериспор Сивасспор

Тур 22

18.02. 22:00 Антальяспор Кайсериспор
18.02. 22:00 Бурсаспор Йени Малатьяспор
18.02. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Гёзтепе
18.02. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Акхисар Беледийе
18.02. 22:00 Касымпаша Галатасарай
18.02. 22:00 Коньяспор Бешикташ
18.02. 22:00 Сивасспор Османлыспор
18.02. 22:00 Трабзонспор Башакшехир
18.02. 22:00 Фенербахче Аланияспор

Тур 23

25.02. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Коньяспор
25.02. 22:00 Аланияспор Трабзонспор
25.02. 22:00 Башакшехир Генчлербирлии
25.02. 22:00 Бешикташ Фенербахче
25.02. 22:00 Галатасарай Бурсаспор
25.02. 22:00 Гёзтепе Сивасспор
25.02. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Кардемир Карабюк
25.02. 22:00 Кайсериспор Касымпаша
25.02. 22:00 Османлыспор Антальяспор

Тур 24

04.03. 22:00 Антальяспор Сивасспор
04.03. 22:00 Башакшехир Гёзтепе
04.03. 22:00 Бурсаспор Кайсериспор
04.03. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Аланияспор
04.03. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Галатасарай
04.03. 22:00 Касымпаша Османлыспор
04.03. 22:00 Коньяспор Йени Малатьяспор
04.03. 22:00 Трабзонспор Бешикташ
04.03. 22:00 Фенербахче Акхисар Беледийе

Тур 25

11.03. 22:00 Акхисар Беледийе Трабзонспор
11.03. 22:00 Аланияспор Башакшехир
11.03. 22:00 Бешикташ Генчлербирлии
11.03. 22:00 Галатасарай Коньяспор
11.03. 22:00 Гёзтепе Антальяспор
11.03. 22:00 Йени Малатьяспор Фенербахче
11.03. 22:00 Кайсериспор Кардемир Карабюк
11.03. 22:00 Османлыспор Бурсаспор
11.03. 22:00 Сивасспор Касымпаша

Тур 26

18.03. 22:00 Аланияспор Гёзтепе
18.03. 22:00 Башакшехир Бешикташ
18.03. 22:00 Бурсаспор Сивасспор
18.03. 22:00 Генчлербирлии Акхисар Беледийе
18.03. 22:00 Кардемир Карабюк Османлыспор
18.03. 22:00 Касымпаша Антальяспор
18.03. 22:00 Коньяспор Кайсериспор
18.03. 22:00 Трабзонспор Йени Малатьяспор
18.03. 22:00 Фенербахче Галатасарай

Тур 27

01.04. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Башакшехир
01.04. 21:00 Антальяспор Бурсаспор
01.04. 21:00 Бешикташ Аланияспор
01.04. 21:00 Галатасарай Трабзонспор
01.04. 21:00 Гёзтепе Касымпаша
01.04. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Генчлербирлии
01.04. 21:00 Кайсериспор Фенербахче
01.04. 21:00 Османлыспор Коньяспор
01.04. 21:00 Сивасспор Кардемир Карабюк

Тур 28

08.04. 21:00 Аланияспор Акхисар Беледийе
08.04. 21:00 Башакшехир Йени Малатьяспор
08.04. 21:00 Бешикташ Гёзтепе
08.04. 21:00 Бурсаспор Касымпаша
08.04. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Галатасарай
08.04. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Антальяспор
08.04. 21:00 Коньяспор Сивасспор
08.04. 21:00 Трабзонспор Кайсериспор
08.04. 21:00 Фенербахче Османлыспор

Тур 29

15.04. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Бешикташ
15.04. 21:00 Антальяспор Коньяспор
15.04. 21:00 Галатасарай Башакшехир
15.04. 21:00 Гёзтепе Бурсаспор
15.04. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Аланияспор
15.04. 21:00 Кайсериспор Генчлербирлии
15.04. 21:00 Касымпаша Кардемир Карабюк
15.04. 21:00 Османлыспор Трабзонспор
15.04. 21:00 Сивасспор Фенербахче

Тур 30

22.04. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Гёзтепе
22.04. 21:00 Аланияспор Галатасарай
22.04. 21:00 Башакшехир Кайсериспор
22.04. 21:00 Бешикташ Йени Малатьяспор
22.04. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Османлыспор
22.04. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Бурсаспор
22.04. 21:00 Коньяспор Касымпаша
22.04. 21:00 Трабзонспор Сивасспор
22.04. 21:00 Фенербахче Антальяспор

Тур 31

29.04. 21:00 Антальяспор Трабзонспор
29.04. 21:00 Бурсаспор Коньяспор
29.04. 21:00 Галатасарай Бешикташ
29.04. 21:00 Гёзтепе Кардемир Карабюк
29.04. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Акхисар Беледийе
29.04. 21:00 Кайсериспор Аланияспор
29.04. 21:00 Касымпаша Фенербахче
29.04. 21:00 Османлыспор Башакшехир
29.04. 21:00 Сивасспор Генчлербирлии

Тур 32

06.05. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Галатасарай
06.05. 21:00 Аланияспор Османлыспор
06.05. 21:00 Башакшехир Сивасспор
06.05. 21:00 Бешикташ Кайсериспор
06.05. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Антальяспор
06.05. 21:00 Гёзтепе Йени Малатьяспор
06.05. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Коньяспор
06.05. 21:00 Трабзонспор Касымпаша
06.05. 21:00 Фенербахче Бурсаспор

Тур 33

13.05. 21:00 Антальяспор Башакшехир
13.05. 21:00 Бурсаспор Трабзонспор
13.05. 21:00 Галатасарай Йени Малатьяспор
13.05. 21:00 Кайсериспор Акхисар Беледийе
13.05. 21:00 Кардемир Карабюк Фенербахче
13.05. 21:00 Касымпаша Генчлербирлии
13.05. 21:00 Коньяспор Гёзтепе
13.05. 21:00 Османлыспор Бешикташ
13.05. 21:00 Сивасспор Аланияспор

Тур 34

20.05. 21:00 Акхисар Беледийе Османлыспор
20.05. 21:00 Аланияспор Антальяспор
20.05. 21:00 Башакшехир Касымпаша
20.05. 21:00 Бешикташ Сивасспор
20.05. 21:00 Генчлербирлии Бурсаспор
20.05. 21:00 Гёзтепе Галатасарай
20.05. 21:00 Йени Малатьяспор Кайсериспор
20.05. 21:00 Трабзонспор Кардемир Карабюк
20.05. 21:00 Фенербахче Коньяспор