Календарь чемпионата Польши по футболу 2017 2018

1-й тур

Висла П Лехия 14.07.2017
Погонь Висла К 14.07.2017
Краковия Пьяст 15.07.2017
Гурник Легия 15.07.2017
Арка Шленск 16.07.2017
Термалица Ягеллония 16.07.2017
Лех Сандецья 16.07.2017
Корона Заглембе 17.07.2017

2-й тур

Сандецья Арка 21.07.2017
Висла К Термалица 21.07.2017
Пьяст Погонь 22.07.2017
Лехия Краковия 22.07.2017
Легия Корона 22.07.2017
Висла П Лех 23.07.2017
Ягеллония Гурник 23.07.2017
Заглембе Шленск 24.07.2017

3-й тур

Термалица Заглембе 28.07.2017
Шленск Лехия 28.07.2017
Легия Сандецья 29.07.2017
Гурник Висла К 29.07.2017
Арка Висла П 30.07.2017
Погонь Ягеллония 30.07.2017
Лех Пьяст 30.07.2017
Корона Краковия 31.07.2017

4-й тур

Пьяст Шленск 04.08.2017
Висла П Висла К 04.08.2017
Лехия Гурник 05.08.2017
Заглембе Погонь 05.08.2017
Термалица Легия 05.08.2017
Ягеллония Сандецья 06.08.2017
Краковия Лех 06.08.2017
Арка Корона 07.08.2017

5-й тур

Легия Пьяст 11.08.2017
Сандецья Висла П 12.08.2017
Лех Заглембе 12.08.2017
Висла К Краковия 12.08.2017
Гурник Арка 13.08.2017
Корона Ягеллония 13.08.2017
Погонь Лехия 14.08.2017
Шленск Термалица 15.08.2017

6-й тур

Лехия Сандецья 18.08.2017
Краковия Гурник 18.08.2017
Ягеллония Шленск 19.08.2017
Пьяст Корона 19.08.2017
Висла П Легия 19.08.2017
Арка Погонь 20.08.2017
Термалица Лех 20.08.2017
Заглембе Висла К 21.08.2017

7-й тур

Гурник Висла П 25.08.2017
Шленск Краковия 25.08.2017
Корона Термалица 26.08.2017
Ягеллония Пьяст 26.08.2017
Висла К Лехия 26.08.2017
Лех Арка 27.08.2017
Сандецья Погонь 27.08.2017
Легия Заглембе 27.08.2017

8-й тур

Арка Висла К 09.09.2017
Краковия Ягеллония 09.09.2017
Корона Сандецья 09.09.2017
Термалица Гурник 09.09.2017
Пьяст Лехия 09.09.2017
Погонь Лех 09.09.2017
Шленск Легия 09.09.2017
Заглембе Висла П 09.09.2017

9-й тур

Арка Заглембе 16.09.2017
Гурник Шленск 16.09.2017
Лех Корона 16.09.2017
Лехия Ягеллония 16.09.2017
Легия Краковия 16.09.2017
Сандецья Термалица 16.09.2017
Висла К Пьяст 16.09.2017
Висла П Погонь 16.09.2017

10-й тур

Краковия Висла П 23.09.2017
Ягеллония Легия 23.09.2017
Корона Висла К 23.09.2017
Термалица Лехия 23.09.2017
Пьяст Арка 23.09.2017
Погонь Гурник 23.09.2017
Шленск Лех 23.09.2017
Заглембе Сандецья 23.09.2017

11-й тур

Арка Краковия 30.09.2017
Гурник Пьяст 30.09.2017
Лех Легия 30.09.2017
Лехия Заглембе 30.09.2017
Погонь Корона 30.09.2017
Сандецья Шленск 30.09.2017
Висла К Ягеллония 30.09.2017
Висла П Термалица 30.09.2017

12-й тур

Краковия Погонь 14.10.2017
Ягеллония Лех 14.10.2017
Корона Висла П 14.10.2017
Легия Лехия 14.10.2017
Термалица Арка 14.10.2017
Пьяст Сандецья 14.10.2017
Шленск Висла К 14.10.2017
Заглембе Гурник 14.10.2017

13-й тур

Арка Ягеллония 21.10.2017
Гурник Корона 21.10.2017
Лехия Лех 21.10.2017
Погонь Термалица 21.10.2017
Сандецья Краковия 21.10.2017
Висла К Легия 21.10.2017
Висла П Шленск 21.10.2017
Заглембе Пьяст 21.10.2017

14-й тур

Краковия Термалица 28.10.2017
Ягеллония Заглембе 28.10.2017
Лех Висла К 28.10.2017
Лехия Корона 28.10.2017
Легия Арка 28.10.2017
Пьяст Висла П 28.10.2017
Сандецья Гурник 28.10.2017
Шленск Погонь 28.10.2017

15-й тур

Арка Лехия 04.11.2017
Гурник Лех 04.11.2017
Корона Шленск 04.11.2017
Термалица Пьяст 04.11.2017
Погонь Легия 04.11.2017
Висла К Сандецья 04.11.2017
Висла П Ягеллония 04.11.2017
Заглембе Краковия 04.11.2017

16-й тур

Ягеллония Термалица 18.11.2017
Лехия Висла П 18.11.2017
Легия Гурник 18.11.2017
Пьяст Краковия 18.11.2017
Сандецья Лех 18.11.2017
Шленск Арка 18.11.2017
Висла К Погонь 18.11.2017
Заглембе Корона 18.11.2017

17-й тур

Арка Сандецья 25.11.2017
Краковия Лехия 25.11.2017
Гурник Ягеллония 25.11.2017
Корона Легия 25.11.2017
Лех Висла П 25.11.2017
Термалица Висла К 25.11.2017
Погонь Пьяст 25.11.2017
Шленск Заглембе 25.11.2017

18-й тур

Краковия Корона 02.12.2017
Ягеллония Погонь 02.12.2017
Лехия Шленск 02.12.2017
Пьяст Лех 02.12.2017
Сандецья Легия 02.12.2017
Висла К Гурник 02.12.2017
Висла П Арка 02.12.2017
Заглембе Термалица 02.12.2017

19-й тур

Гурник Лехия 09.12.2017
Корона Арка 09.12.2017
Лех Краковия 09.12.2017
Легия Термалица 09.12.2017
Погонь Заглембе 09.12.2017
Сандецья Ягеллония 09.12.2017
Шленск Пьяст 09.12.2017
Висла К Висла П 09.12.2017

20-й тур

Арка Гурник 13.12.2017
Краковия Висла К 13.12.2017
Ягеллония Корона 13.12.2017
Лехия Погонь 13.12.2017
Термалица Шленск 13.12.2017
Пьяст Легия 13.12.2017
Висла П Сандецья 13.12.2017
Заглембе Лех 13.12.2017

21-й тур

Гурник Краковия 16.12.2017
Корона Пьяст 16.12.2017
Лех Термалица 16.12.2017
Легия Висла П 16.12.2017
Погонь Арка 16.12.2017
Сандецья Лехия 16.12.2017
Шленск Ягеллония 16.12.2017
Висла К Заглембе 16.12.2017

22-й тур

Арка Лех 10.02.2018
Краковия Шленск 10.02.2018
Лехия Висла К 10.02.2018
Термалица Корона 10.02.2018
Пьяст Ягеллония 10.02.2018
Погонь Сандецья 10.02.2018
Висла П Гурник 10.02.2018
Заглембе Легия 10.02.2018

23-й тур

Гурник Термалица 17.02.2018
Ягеллония Краковия 17.02.2018
Лех Погонь 17.02.2018
Лехия Пьяст 17.02.2018
Легия Шленск 17.02.2018
Сандецья Корона 17.02.2018
Висла К Арка 17.02.2018
Висла П Заглембе 17.02.2018

24-й тур

Краковия Легия 24.02.2018
Ягеллония Лехия 24.02.2018
Корона Лех 24.02.2018
Термалица Сандецья 24.02.2018
Пьяст Висла К 24.02.2018
Погонь Висла П 24.02.2018
Шленск Гурник 24.02.2018
Заглембе Арка 24.02.2018

25-й тур

Арка Пьяст 28.02.2018
Гурник Погонь 28.02.2018
Лех Шленск 28.02.2018
Лехия Термалица 28.02.2018
Легия Ягеллония 28.02.2018
Сандецья Заглембе 28.02.2018
Висла К Корона 28.02.2018
Висла П Краковия 28.02.2018

26-й тур

Краковия Арка 03.03.2018
Ягеллония Висла К 03.03.2018
Корона Погонь 03.03.2018
Легия Лех 03.03.2018
Термалица Висла П 03.03.2018
Пьяст Гурник 03.03.2018
Шленск Сандецья 03.03.2018
Заглембе Лехия 03.03.2018

27-й тур

Арка Термалица 10.03.2018
Гурник Заглембе 10.03.2018
Лех Ягеллония 10.03.2018
Лехия Легия 10.03.2018
Погонь Краковия 10.03.2018
Сандецья Пьяст 10.03.2018
Висла К Шленск 10.03.2018
Висла П Корона 10.03.2018

28-й тур

Краковия Сандецья 17.03.2018
Ягеллония Арка 17.03.2018
Корона Гурник 17.03.2018
Лех Лехия 17.03.2018
Легия Висла К 17.03.2018
Термалица Погонь 17.03.2018
Пьяст Заглембе 17.03.2018
Шленск Висла П 17.03.2018

29-й тур

Арка Легия 31.03.2018
Гурник Сандецья 31.03.2018
Корона Лехия 31.03.2018
Термалица Краковия 31.03.2018
Погонь Шленск 31.03.2018
Висла К Лех 31.03.2018
Висла П Пьяст 31.03.2018
Заглембе Ягеллония 31.03.2018

30-й тур

Краковия Заглембе 07.04.2018
Ягеллония Висла П 07.04.2018
Лех Гурник 07.04.2018
Лехия Арка 07.04.2018
Легия Погонь 07.04.2018
Пьяст Термалица 07.04.2018
Сандецья Висла К 07.04.2018
Шленск Корона 07.04.2018