Календарь Чемпионата Голландии по футболу (Эредивизи) 2018/19

1-й тур

Зволле Херенвен 10.08.2018
Виллем II Венло 11.08.2018
Аякс Хераклес 11.08.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Утрехт 11.08.2018
Эксельсиор Фортуна 11.08.2018
Ден Хааг Эммен 12.08.2018
Де Графсхап Фейеноорд 12.08.2018
Витесс Гронинген 12.08.2018
АЗ Бреда 12.08.2018

2-й тур

Гронинген Виллем II 17.08.2018
Бреда Де Графсхап 18.08.2018
Венло Аякс 18.08.2018
Фортуна ПСВ Эйндховен 18.08.2018
Хераклес Ден Хааг 18.08.2018
Утрехт Зволле 19.08.2018
Фейеноорд Эксельсиор 19.08.2018
Эммен АЗ 19.08.2018
Херенвен Витесс 19.08.2018

3-й тур

Ден Хааг Фортуна 24.08.2018
Аякс Эммен 25.08.2018
Де Графсхап Гронинген 25.08.2018
Бреда Эксельсиор 25.08.2018
Зволле ПСВ Эйндховен 25.08.2018
Виллем II Хераклес 26.08.2018
Херенвен Фейеноорд 26.08.2018
Утрехт Венло 26.08.2018
АЗ Витесс 26.08.2018

4-й тур

Эммен Де Графсхап 31.08.2018
Венло Херенвен 01.09.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Виллем II 01.09.2018
Эксельсиор Ден Хааг 01.09.2018
Фортуна Утрехт 01.09.2018
Гронинген Зволле 02.09.2018
Хераклес АЗ 02.09.2018
Витесс Аякс 02.09.2018
Фейеноорд Бреда 02.09.2018

5-й тур

Де Графсхап Венло 15.09.2018
Ден Хааг ПСВ Эйндховен 15.09.2018
Виллем II Эксельсиор 15.09.2018
Аякс Гронинген 15.09.2018
АЗ Фейеноорд 16.09.2018
Херенвен Хераклес 16.09.2018
Утрехт Эммен 16.09.2018
Бреда Фортуна 16.09.2018
Зволле Витесс 16.09.2018

6-й тур

Хераклес Де Графсхап 21.09.2018
Фортуна Виллем II 22.09.2018
Эксельсиор Херенвен 22.09.2018
Венло Бреда 22.09.2018
Витесс Ден Хааг 22.09.2018
Фейеноорд Утрехт 23.09.2018
Эммен Зволле 23.09.2018
Гронинген АЗ 23.09.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Аякс 23.09.2018

7-й тур

Херенвен Ден Хааг 29.09.2018
Бреда ПСВ Эйндховен 29.09.2018
Фортуна Аякс 29.09.2018
Эксельсиор Венло 29.09.2018
Хераклес Эммен 30.09.2018
Де Графсхап Виллем II 30.09.2018
АЗ Зволле 30.09.2018
Гронинген Утрехт 30.09.2018
Фейеноорд Витесс 30.09.2018

8-й тур

Утрехт Бреда 05.10.2018
Ден Хааг Гронинген 06.10.2018
Де Графсхап Херенвен 06.10.2018
Зволле Эксельсиор 06.10.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Венло 06.10.2018
Эммен Фортуна 07.10.2018
Виллем II Фейеноорд 07.10.2018
Витесс Хераклес 07.10.2018
Аякс АЗ 07.10.2018

9-й тур

ПСВ Эйндховен Эммен 20.10.2018
Эксельсиор Витесс 20.10.2018
Херенвен Аякс 20.10.2018
Утрехт АЗ 20.10.2018
Бреда Виллем II 21.10.2018
Хераклес Гронинген 21.10.2018
Фейеноорд Зволле 21.10.2018
Венло Ден Хааг 21.10.2018
Фортуна Де Графсхап 21.10.2018

10-й тур

Эммен Венло 26.10.2018
Зволле Хераклес 27.10.2018
Де Графсхап Эксельсиор 27.10.2018
Гронинген ПСВ Эйндховен 27.10.2018
Ден Хааг Бреда 27.10.2018
Витесс Фортуна 28.10.2018
Виллем II Утрехт 28.10.2018
Аякс Фейеноорд 28.10.2018
АЗ Херенвен 28.10.2018

11-й тур

Эксельсиор Гронинген 02.11.2018
Бреда Хераклес 03.11.2018
Аякс Виллем II 03.11.2018
АЗ Де Графсхап 03.11.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Витесс 03.11.2018
Херенвен Эммен 04.11.2018
Утрехт Ден Хааг 04.11.2018
Фортуна Зволле 04.11.2018
Фейеноорд Венло 04.11.2018

12-й тур

Зволле Виллем II 09.11.2018
Эммен Бреда 10.11.2018
Де Графсхап ПСВ Эйндховен 10.11.2018
Витесс Утрехт 10.11.2018
Венло Фортуна 10.11.2018
Гронинген Херенвен 11.11.2018
Эксельсиор Аякс 11.11.2018
Ден Хааг АЗ 11.11.2018
Хераклес Фейеноорд 11.11.2018

13-й тур

Зволле Ден Хааг 24.11.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Херенвен 24.11.2018
Бреда Аякс 24.11.2018
Фортуна Хераклес 24.11.2018
Эммен Эксельсиор 25.11.2018
Утрехт Де Графсхап 25.11.2018
Фейеноорд Гронинген 25.11.2018
Виллем II Витесс 25.11.2018
Венло АЗ 25.11.2018

14-й тур

Эксельсиор Утрехт 30.11.2018
Витесс Эммен 01.12.2018
АЗ Виллем II 01.12.2018
Де Графсхап Зволле 01.12.2018
Херенвен Фортуна 01.12.2018
Аякс Ден Хааг 02.12.2018
Фейеноорд ПСВ Эйндховен 02.12.2018
Хераклес Венло 02.12.2018
Гронинген Бреда 02.12.2018

15-й тур

Фортуна АЗ 07.12.2018
Виллем II Херенвен 08.12.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Эксельсиор 08.12.2018
Зволле Аякс 08.12.2018
Ден Хааг Де Графсхап 08.12.2018
Утрехт Хераклес 09.12.2018
Венло Гронинген 09.12.2018
Эммен Фейеноорд 09.12.2018
Бреда Витесс 09.12.2018

16-й тур

Виллем II Ден Хааг 14.12.2018
Зволле Бреда 15.12.2018
АЗ Эксельсиор 15.12.2018
Хераклес ПСВ Эйндховен 15.12.2018
Витесс Венло 15.12.2018
Херенвен Утрехт 16.12.2018
Аякс Де Графсхап 16.12.2018
Гронинген Эммен 16.12.2018
Фейеноорд Фортуна 16.12.2018

17-й тур

Венло Зволле 21.12.2018
Фортуна Гронинген 22.12.2018
Бреда Херенвен 22.12.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен АЗ 22.12.2018
Эксельсиор Хераклес 22.12.2018
Утрехт Аякс 23.12.2018
Де Графсхап Витесс 23.12.2018
Ден Хааг Фейеноорд 23.12.2018
Эммен Виллем II 23.12.2018

18-й тур

Витесс Эксельсиор 18.01.2019
АЗ Утрехт 19.01.2019
Зволле Фейеноорд 19.01.2019
Ден Хааг Венло 19.01.2019
Гронинген Хераклес 19.01.2019
Виллем II Бреда 20.01.2019
Де Графсхап Фортуна 20.01.2019
Эммен ПСВ Эйндховен 20.01.2019
Аякс Херенвен 20.01.2019

19-й тур

Херенвен АЗ 25.01.2019
Хераклес Зволле 26.01.2019
Бреда Ден Хааг 26.01.2019
Эксельсиор Де Графсхап 26.01.2019
Венло Эммен 26.01.2019
Фортуна Витесс 27.01.2019
Утрехт Виллем II 27.01.2019
Фейеноорд Аякс 27.01.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Гронинген 27.01.2019

20-й тур

Де Графсхап Бреда 01.02.2019
Витесс Херенвен 02.02.2019
Виллем II Гронинген 02.02.2019
Аякс Венло 02.02.2019
АЗ Эммен 02.02.2019
Зволле Утрехт 03.02.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Фортуна 03.02.2019
Ден Хааг Хераклес 03.02.2019
Эксельсиор Фейеноорд 03.02.2019

21-й тур

Гронинген Витесс 08.02.2019
Хераклес Аякс 09.02.2019
Херенвен Зволле 09.02.2019
Венло Виллем II 09.02.2019
Фейеноорд Де Графсхап 09.02.2019
Фортуна Эксельсиор 10.02.2019
Бреда АЗ 10.02.2019
Эммен Ден Хааг 10.02.2019
Утрехт ПСВ Эйндховен 10.02.2019

22-й тур

Ден Хааг Зволле 15.02.2019
АЗ Венло 16.02.2019
Херенвен ПСВ Эйндховен 16.02.2019
Хераклес Фортуна 16.02.2019
Витесс Виллем II 16.02.2019
Аякс Бреда 17.02.2019
Эксельсиор Эммен 17.02.2019
Гронинген Фейеноорд 17.02.2019
Де Графсхап Утрехт 17.02.2019

23-й тур

Венло Хераклес 22.02.2019
Утрехт Эксельсиор 23.02.2019
Зволле Де Графсхап 23.02.2019
Фортуна Херенвен 23.02.2019
Бреда Гронинген 23.02.2019
Ден Хааг Аякс 24.02.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Фейеноорд 24.02.2019
Эммен Витесс 24.02.2019
Виллем II АЗ 24.02.2019

24-й тур

АЗ Фортуна 01.03.2019
Хераклес Утрехт 02.03.2019
Херенвен Виллем II 02.03.2019
Эксельсиор ПСВ Эйндховен 02.03.2019
Витесс Бреда 02.03.2019
Де Графсхап Ден Хааг 03.03.2019
Аякс Зволле 03.03.2019
Гронинген Венло 03.03.2019
Фейеноорд Эммен 03.03.2019

25-й тур

Утрехт Гронинген 08.03.2019
Венло Эксельсиор 09.03.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Бреда 09.03.2019
Ден Хааг Херенвен 09.03.2019
Виллем II Де Графсхап 09.03.2019
Зволле АЗ 10.03.2019
Витесс Фейеноорд 10.03.2019
Эммен Хераклес 10.03.2019
Аякс Фортуна 10.03.2019

26-й тур

Фортуна Эммен 15.03.2019
Херенвен Де Графсхап 16.03.2019
Фейеноорд Виллем II 16.03.2019
Бреда Утрехт 16.03.2019
Хераклес Витесс 16.03.2019
Венло ПСВ Эйндховен 17.03.2019
АЗ Аякс 17.03.2019
Гронинген Ден Хааг 17.03.2019
Эксельсиор Зволле 17.03.2019

27-й тур

Виллем II Фортуна 30.03.2019
Ден Хааг Витесс 30.03.2019
Де Графсхап Хераклес 30.03.2019
Херенвен Эксельсиор 30.03.2019
АЗ Гронинген 30.03.2019
Бреда Венло 31.03.2019
Утрехт Фейеноорд 31.03.2019
Зволле Эммен 31.03.2019
Аякс ПСВ Эйндховен 31.03.2019

28-й тур

Витесс АЗ 02.04.2019
Хераклес Виллем II 02.04.2019
Гронинген Де Графсхап 02.04.2019
Венло Утрехт 03.04.2019
Эксельсиор Бреда 03.04.2019
Фортуна Ден Хааг 03.04.2019
Эммен Аякс 03.04.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Зволле 04.04.2019
Фейеноорд Херенвен 04.04.2019

29-й тур

Де Графсхап АЗ 06.04.2019
Гронинген Эксельсиор 06.04.2019
Виллем II Аякс 06.04.2019
Хераклес Бреда 06.04.2019
Ден Хааг Утрехт 06.04.2019
Эммен Херенвен 07.04.2019
Зволле Фортуна 07.04.2019
Венло Фейеноорд 07.04.2019
Витесс ПСВ Эйндховен 07.04.2019

30-й тур

Бреда Эммен 12.04.2019
АЗ Ден Хааг 13.04.2019
Фейеноорд Хераклес 13.04.2019
Фортуна Венло 13.04.2019
Виллем II Зволле 13.04.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Де Графсхап 14.04.2019
Херенвен Гронинген 14.04.2019
Утрехт Витесс 14.04.2019
Аякс Эксельсиор 14.04.2019

31-й тур

Хераклес Херенвен 19.04.2019
Эммен Утрехт 20.04.2019
Фейеноорд АЗ 20.04.2019
Витесс Зволле 20.04.2019
Венло Де Графсхап 20.04.2019
Эксельсиор Виллем II 21.04.2019
Фортуна Бреда 21.04.2019
Гронинген Аякс 21.04.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Ден Хааг 21.04.2019

32-й тур

Де Графсхап Эммен 23.04.2019
Херенвен Венло 23.04.2019
АЗ Хераклес 23.04.2019
Бреда Фейеноорд 24.04.2019
Утрехт Фортуна 24.04.2019
Зволле Гронинген 24.04.2019
Аякс Витесс 24.04.2019
Ден Хааг Эксельсиор 25.04.2019
Виллем II ПСВ Эйндховен 25.04.2019

33-й тур

Утрехт Херенвен 28.04.2019
Бреда Зволле 28.04.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен Хераклес 28.04.2019
Фортуна Фейеноорд 28.04.2019
Эксельсиор АЗ 28.04.2019
Де Графсхап Аякс 28.04.2019
Венло Витесс 28.04.2019
Ден Хааг Виллем II 28.04.2019
Эммен Гронинген 28.04.2019

34-й тур

Херенвен Бреда 12.05.2019
Фейеноорд Ден Хааг 12.05.2019
АЗ ПСВ Эйндховен 12.05.2019
Виллем II Эммен 12.05.2019
Зволле Венло 12.05.2019
Аякс Утрехт 12.05.2019
Хераклес Эксельсиор 12.05.2019
Витесс Де Графсхап 12.05.2019
Гронинген Фортуна 12.05.2019




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...