Календарь чемпионата Голландии по футболу 2017 2018

1-й тур

Ден Хааг Утрехт 11.08.2017
Венло Спарта 12.08.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен АЗ 12.08.2017
Хераклес Аякс 12.08.2017
Витесс Бреда 12.08.2017
Зволле Рода 13.08.2017
Фейеноорд Твенте 13.08.2017
Виллем II Эксельсиор 13.08.2017
Гронинген Херенвен 13.08.2017

2-й тур

Рода Витесс 18.08.2017
Твенте Венло 19.08.2017
Аякс Гронинген 19.08.2017
АЗ Ден Хааг 19.08.2017
Херенвен Хераклес 19.08.2017
Эксельсиор Фейеноорд 20.08.2017
Утрехт Виллем II 20.08.2017
Спарта Зволле 20.08.2017
Бреда ПСВ Эйндховен 20.08.2017

3-й тур

Бреда Спарта 25.08.2017
Витесс АЗ 26.08.2017
Ден Хааг Херенвен 26.08.2017
Зволле Твенте 26.08.2017
Хераклес Эксельсиор 26.08.2017
Фейеноорд Виллем II 27.08.2017
Венло Аякс 27.08.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Рода 27.08.2017
Гронинген Утрехт 27.08.2017

4-й тур

Виллем II Ден Хааг 09.09.2017
Хераклес Фейеноорд 09.09.2017
Аякс Зволле 09.09.2017
Эксельсиор Витесс 09.09.2017
Херенвен ПСВ Эйндховен 10.09.2017
Утрехт Рода 10.09.2017
Спарта Твенте 10.09.2017
АЗ Бреда 10.09.2017
Гронинген Венло 10.09.2017

5-й тур

Спарта АЗ 15.09.2017
Эксельсиор Херенвен 16.09.2017
Рода Виллем II 16.09.2017
Бреда Гронинген 16.09.2017
Зволле Хераклес 16.09.2017
Витесс Венло 17.09.2017
Ден Хааг Аякс 17.09.2017
Твенте Утрехт 17.09.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Фейеноорд 17.09.2017

6-й тур

Виллем II Херенвен 23.09.2017
Аякс Витесс 23.09.2017
Фейеноорд Бреда 23.09.2017
Ден Хааг Спарта 23.09.2017
Утрехт ПСВ Эйндховен 24.09.2017
Хераклес Рода 24.09.2017
Венло Зволле 24.09.2017
Гронинген Твенте 24.09.2017
АЗ Эксельсиор 24.09.2017

7-й тур

Твенте Хераклес 29.09.2017
Бреда Ден Хааг 30.09.2017
Зволле Гронинген 30.09.2017
Эксельсиор Венло 30.09.2017
Спарта Рода 30.09.2017
АЗ Фейеноорд 01.10.2017
Херенвен Аякс 01.10.2017
Витесс Утрехт 01.10.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Виллем II 01.10.2017

8-й тур

Рода Бреда 14.10.2017
Аякс Спарта 14.10.2017
Фейеноорд Зволле 14.10.2017
Утрехт Херенвен 14.10.2017
Хераклес Витесс 15.10.2017
Виллем II Твенте 15.10.2017
Венло ПСВ Эйндховен 15.10.2017
Гронинген АЗ 15.10.2017
Ден Хааг Эксельсиор 15.10.2017

9-й тур

Гронинген Виллем II 20.10.2017
Бреда Зволле 21.10.2017
Эксельсиор Спарта 21.10.2017
Венло Ден Хааг 21.10.2017
Твенте Рода 21.10.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Хераклес 22.10.2017
Фейеноорд Аякс 22.10.2017
АЗ Утрехт 22.10.2017
Херенвен Витесс 22.10.2017

10-й тур

Твенте Эксельсиор 27.10.2017
Хераклес Венло 28.10.2017
Рода Фейеноорд 28.10.2017
Виллем II Аякс 28.10.2017
Зволле Ден Хааг 28.10.2017
Витесс ПСВ Эйндховен 29.10.2017
Утрехт Бреда 29.10.2017
Спарта Гронинген 29.10.2017
Херенвен АЗ 29.10.2017

11-й тур

Спарта Херенвен 03.11.2017
АЗ Виллем II 04.11.2017
Эксельсиор Рода 04.11.2017
Хераклес Гронинген 04.11.2017
Венло Бреда 04.11.2017
Ден Хааг Фейеноорд 05.11.2017
Аякс Утрехт 05.11.2017
Витесс Зволле 05.11.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Твенте 05.11.2017

12-й тур

Твенте Херенвен 18.11.2017
Фейеноорд Венло 18.11.2017
Бреда Аякс 18.11.2017
Виллем II Спарта 18.11.2017
Ден Хааг Хераклес 19.11.2017
Зволле ПСВ Эйндховен 19.11.2017
Утрехт Эксельсиор 19.11.2017
Гронинген Витесс 19.11.2017
Рода АЗ 19.11.2017

13-й тур

АЗ Твенте 24.11.2017
Венло Виллем II 25.11.2017
Хераклес Бреда 25.11.2017
Гронинген Фейеноорд 25.11.2017
Херенвен Зволле 25.11.2017
Аякс Рода 26.11.2017
Эксельсиор ПСВ Эйндховен 26.11.2017
Спарта Утрехт 26.11.2017
Витесс Ден Хааг 26.11.2017

14-й тур

Зволле Утрехт 01.12.2017
Ден Хааг Гронинген 02.12.2017
Твенте Аякс 02.12.2017
Фейеноорд Витесс 02.12.2017
Виллем II Хераклес 02.12.2017
Венло АЗ 03.12.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Спарта 03.12.2017
Рода Херенвен 03.12.2017
Бреда Эксельсиор 03.12.2017

15-й тур

Виллем II Бреда 08.12.2017
Херенвен Венло 09.12.2017
АЗ Хераклес 09.12.2017
Эксельсиор Зволле 09.12.2017
Твенте Ден Хааг 09.12.2017
Рода Гронинген 10.12.2017
Утрехт Фейеноорд 10.12.2017
Спарта Витесс 10.12.2017
Аякс ПСВ Эйндховен 10.12.2017

16-й тур

Бреда Твенте 12.12.2017
Зволле АЗ 12.12.2017
Витесс Виллем II 13.12.2017
Гронинген ПСВ Эйндховен 13.12.2017
Венло Утрехт 13.12.2017
Фейеноорд Херенвен 13.12.2017
Ден Хааг Рода 13.12.2017
Хераклес Спарта 14.12.2017
Аякс Эксельсиор 14.12.2017

17-й тур

Херенвен Бреда 16.12.2017
Виллем II Зволле 16.12.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Ден Хааг 16.12.2017
Твенте Витесс 16.12.2017
Рода Венло 16.12.2017
Спарта Фейеноорд 17.12.2017
Утрехт Хераклес 17.12.2017
АЗ Аякс 17.12.2017
Эксельсиор Гронинген 17.12.2017

18-й тур

Ден Хааг Зволле 22.12.2017
Венло Хераклес 23.12.2017
АЗ Херенвен 23.12.2017
ПСВ Эйндховен Витесс 23.12.2017
Эксельсиор Твенте 23.12.2017
Бреда Утрехт 24.12.2017
Аякс Виллем II 24.12.2017
Гронинген Спарта 24.12.2017
Фейеноорд Рода 24.12.2017

19-й тур

Утрехт АЗ 19.01.2018
Рода Твенте 20.01.2018
Зволле Бреда 20.01.2018
Ден Хааг Венло 20.01.2018
Витесс Херенвен 20.01.2018
Виллем II Гронинген 21.01.2018
Спарта Эксельсиор 21.01.2018
Аякс Фейеноорд 21.01.2018
Хераклес ПСВ Эйндховен 21.01.2018

20-й тур

Херенвен Спарта 26.01.2018
Гронинген Хераклес 27.01.2018
Твенте ПСВ Эйндховен 27.01.2018
Зволле Витесс 27.01.2018
Бреда Венло 27.01.2018
Утрехт Аякс 28.01.2018
Фейеноорд Ден Хааг 28.01.2018
Рода Эксельсиор 28.01.2018
Виллем II АЗ 28.01.2018

21-й тур

Витесс Гронинген 02.02.2018
Херенвен Твенте 03.02.2018
АЗ Рода 03.02.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Зволле 03.02.2018
Хераклес Ден Хааг 03.02.2018
Эксельсиор Утрехт 04.02.2018
Спарта Виллем II 04.02.2018
Венло Фейеноорд 04.02.2018
Аякс Бреда 04.02.2018

22-й тур

Твенте АЗ 06.02.2018
Зволле Херенвен 06.02.2018
Утрехт Спарта 07.02.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Эксельсиор 07.02.2018
Виллем II Венло 07.02.2018
Бреда Хераклес 07.02.2018
Рода Аякс 07.02.2018
Ден Хааг Витесс 08.02.2018
Фейеноорд Гронинген 08.02.2018

23-й тур

Хераклес Виллем II 10.02.2018
Утрехт Зволле 10.02.2018
Спарта ПСВ Эйндховен 10.02.2018
Херенвен Рода 10.02.2018
АЗ Венло 10.02.2018
Аякс Твенте 11.02.2018
Витесс Фейеноорд 11.02.2018
Эксельсиор Бреда 11.02.2018
Гронинген Ден Хааг 11.02.2018

24-й тур

Венло Гронинген 16.02.2018
Витесс Эксельсиор 17.02.2018
Бреда АЗ 17.02.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Херенвен 17.02.2018
Ден Хааг Виллем II 17.02.2018
Рода Утрехт 18.02.2018
Фейеноорд Хераклес 18.02.2018
Твенте Спарта 18.02.2018
Зволле Аякс 18.02.2018

25-й тур

Гронинген Бреда 23.02.2018
АЗ Спарта 24.02.2018
Херенвен Эксельсиор 24.02.2018
Хераклес Зволле 24.02.2018
Венло Витесс 24.02.2018
Аякс Ден Хааг 25.02.2018
Фейеноорд ПСВ Эйндховен 25.02.2018
Виллем II Рода 25.02.2018
Утрехт Твенте 25.02.2018

26-й тур

Херенвен Виллем II 02.03.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Утрехт 03.03.2018
Эксельсиор АЗ 03.03.2018
Рода Хераклес 03.03.2018
Бреда Фейеноорд 03.03.2018
Зволле Венло 04.03.2018
Спарта Ден Хааг 04.03.2018
Витесс Аякс 04.03.2018
Твенте Гронинген 04.03.2018

27-й тур

Хераклес Твенте 09.03.2018
Ден Хааг Бреда 10.03.2018
Венло Эксельсиор 10.03.2018
Виллем II ПСВ Эйндховен 10.03.2018
Рода Спарта 10.03.2018
Гронинген Зволле 11.03.2018
Утрехт Витесс 11.03.2018
Аякс Херенвен 11.03.2018
Фейеноорд АЗ 11.03.2018

28-й тур

Эксельсиор Ден Хааг 16.03.2018
Твенте Виллем II 17.03.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Венло 17.03.2018
Витесс Хераклес 17.03.2018
Херенвен Утрехт 17.03.2018
АЗ Гронинген 18.03.2018
Спарта Аякс 18.03.2018
Бреда Рода 18.03.2018
Зволле Фейеноорд 18.03.2018

29-й тур

Зволле Спарта 31.03.2018
Витесс Рода 31.03.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Бреда 31.03.2018
Виллем II Утрехт 31.03.2018
Ден Хааг АЗ 31.03.2018
Венло Твенте 01.04.2018
Хераклес Херенвен 01.04.2018
Гронинген Аякс 01.04.2018
Фейеноорд Эксельсиор 01.04.2018

30-й тур

Эксельсиор Виллем II 06.04.2018
Бреда Витесс 07.04.2018
Рода Зволле 07.04.2018
АЗ ПСВ Эйндховен 07.04.2018
Спарта Венло 07.04.2018
Утрехт Ден Хааг 08.04.2018
Твенте Фейеноорд 08.04.2018
Херенвен Гронинген 08.04.2018
Аякс Хераклес 08.04.2018

31-й тур

Хераклес АЗ 13.04.2018
Ден Хааг Твенте 14.04.2018
Витесс Спарта 14.04.2018
Венло Херенвен 14.04.2018
Зволле Эксельсиор 14.04.2018
Бреда Виллем II 15.04.2018
Фейеноорд Утрехт 15.04.2018
Гронинген Рода 15.04.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Аякс 15.04.2018

32-й тур

Твенте Зволле 17.04.2018
Херенвен Ден Хааг 17.04.2018
АЗ Витесс 18.04.2018
Рода ПСВ Эйндховен 18.04.2018
Эксельсиор Хераклес 18.04.2018
Спарта Бреда 18.04.2018
Аякс Венло 18.04.2018
Утрехт Гронинген 19.04.2018
Виллем II Фейеноорд 19.04.2018

33-й тур

Фейеноорд Спарта 29.04.2018
Бреда Херенвен 29.04.2018
Зволле Виллем II 29.04.2018
Аякс АЗ 29.04.2018
Хераклес Утрехт 29.04.2018
Витесс Твенте 29.04.2018
Венло Рода 29.04.2018
Гронинген Эксельсиор 29.04.2018
Ден Хааг ПСВ Эйндховен 29.04.2018

34-й тур

Херенвен Фейеноорд 06.05.2018
Утрехт Венло 06.05.2018
Спарта Хераклес 06.05.2018
АЗ Зволле 06.05.2018
Виллем II Витесс 06.05.2018
ПСВ Эйндховен Гронинген 06.05.2018
Эксельсиор Аякс 06.05.2018
Рода Ден Хааг 06.05.2018
Твенте Бреда 06.05.2018