Календарь чемпионата Чехии по футболу 2017 2018

1-й тур

Зброёвка Баник 28.07.2017
Виктория Дукла П 29.07.2017
Словацко Яблонец 29.07.2017
Карвина Высочина 29.07.2017
Славия П Теплице 29.07.2017
Слован Л Фастав 30.07.2017
Млада Болеслав Сигма 30.07.2017
Спарта П Богемианс 1905 30.07.2017

2-й тур

Теплице Дукла П 05.08.2017
Фастав Зброёвка 05.08.2017
Богемианс 1905 Карвина 05.08.2017
Сигма Слован Л 05.08.2017
Яблонец Виктория 06.08.2017
Высочина Словацко 06.08.2017
Баник Славия П 06.08.2017
Млада Болеслав Спарта П 07.08.2017

3-й тур

Славия П Высочина 11.08.2017
Зброёвка Богемианс 1905 12.08.2017
Словацко Баник 12.08.2017
Виктория Сигма 12.08.2017
Теплице Яблонец 13.08.2017
Карвина Млада Болеслав 13.08.2017
Дукла П Фастав 13.08.2017
Слован Л Спарта П 13.08.2017

4-й тур

Спарта П Словацко 18.08.2017
Фастав Карвина 19.08.2017
Баник Теплице 19.08.2017
Богемианс 1905 Славия П 19.08.2017
Млада Болеслав Слован Л 19.08.2017
Яблонец Дукла П 20.08.2017
Высочина Виктория 20.08.2017
Сигма Зброёвка 20.08.2017

5-й тур

Дукла П Богемианс 1905 25.08.2017
Карвина Слован Л 26.08.2017
Зброёвка Спарта П 26.08.2017
Словацко Сигма 26.08.2017
Яблонец Фастав 27.08.2017
Славия П Млада Болеслав 27.08.2017
Теплице Высочина 27.08.2017
Виктория Баник 27.08.2017

6-й тур

Баник Яблонец 09.09.2017
Высочина Дукла П 09.09.2017
Фастав Теплице 09.09.2017
Богемианс 1905 Словацко 09.09.2017
Спарта П Карвина 09.09.2017
Млада Болеслав Зброёвка 09.09.2017
Сигма Славия П 09.09.2017
Слован Л Виктория 09.09.2017

7-й тур

Карвина Сигма 16.09.2017
Зброёвка Слован Л 16.09.2017
Словацко Млада Болеслав 16.09.2017
Славия П Спарта П 16.09.2017
Виктория Фастав 16.09.2017
Дукла П Баник 16.09.2017
Теплице Богемианс 1905 16.09.2017
Яблонец Высочина 16.09.2017

8-й тур

Карвина Зброёвка 23.09.2017
Высочина Баник 23.09.2017
Фастав Славия П 23.09.2017
Богемианс 1905 Яблонец 23.09.2017
Сигма Дукла П 23.09.2017
Млада Болеслав Виктория 23.09.2017
Спарта П Теплице 23.09.2017
Слован Л Словацко 23.09.2017

9-й тур

Словацко Карвина 30.09.2017
Славия П Зброёвка 30.09.2017
Виктория Богемианс 1905 30.09.2017
Дукла П Спарта П 30.09.2017
Теплице Слован Л 30.09.2017
Яблонец Млада Болеслав 30.09.2017
Баник Фастав 30.09.2017
Высочина Сигма 30.09.2017

10-й тур

Карвина Славия П 14.10.2017
Зброёвка Словацко 14.10.2017
Фастав Высочина 14.10.2017
Богемианс 1905 Баник 14.10.2017
Сигма Яблонец 14.10.2017
Млада Болеслав Теплице 14.10.2017
Спарта П Виктория 14.10.2017
Слован Л Дукла П 14.10.2017

11-й тур

Теплице Карвина 21.10.2017
Виктория Зброёвка 21.10.2017
Дукла П Словацко 21.10.2017
Высочина Богемианс 1905 21.10.2017
Баник Сигма 21.10.2017
Фастав Млада Болеслав 21.10.2017
Яблонец Спарта П 21.10.2017
Славия П Слован Л 21.10.2017

12-й тур

Словацко Славия П 28.10.2017
Карвина Виктория 28.10.2017
Зброёвка Дукла П 28.10.2017
Сигма Теплице 28.10.2017
Слован Л Яблонец 28.10.2017
Спарта П Баник 28.10.2017
Млада Болеслав Высочина 28.10.2017
Богемианс 1905 Фастав 28.10.2017

13-й тур

Виктория Славия П 04.11.2017
Дукла П Карвина 04.11.2017
Теплице Словацко 04.11.2017
Яблонец Зброёвка 04.11.2017
Баник Млада Болеслав 04.11.2017
Высочина Слован Л 04.11.2017
Фастав Спарта П 04.11.2017
Богемианс 1905 Сигма 04.11.2017

14-й тур

Карвина Яблонец 18.11.2017
Зброёвка Теплице 18.11.2017
Словацко Виктория 18.11.2017
Славия П Дукла П 18.11.2017
Сигма Фастав 18.11.2017
Млада Болеслав Богемианс 1905 18.11.2017
Спарта П Высочина 18.11.2017
Слован Л Баник 18.11.2017

15-й тур

Баник Карвина 25.11.2017
Высочина Зброёвка 25.11.2017
Фастав Словацко 25.11.2017
Яблонец Славия П 25.11.2017
Теплице Виктория 25.11.2017
Дукла П Млада Болеслав 25.11.2017
Сигма Спарта П 25.11.2017
Богемианс 1905 Слован Л 25.11.2017

16-й тур

Дукла П Теплице 02.12.2017
Виктория Яблонец 02.12.2017
Словацко Высочина 02.12.2017
Славия П Баник 02.12.2017
Зброёвка Фастав 02.12.2017
Карвина Богемианс 1905 02.12.2017
Слован Л Сигма 02.12.2017
Спарта П Млада Болеслав 02.12.2017

17-й тур

Млада Болеслав Карвина 17.02.2018
Богемианс 1905 Зброёвка 17.02.2018
Высочина Славия П 17.02.2018
Баник Словацко 17.02.2018
Сигма Виктория 17.02.2018
Фастав Дукла П 17.02.2018
Яблонец Теплице 17.02.2018
Спарта П Слован Л 17.02.2018

18-й тур

Дукла П Яблонец 24.02.2018
Славия П Богемианс 1905 24.02.2018
Теплице Баник 24.02.2018
Карвина Фастав 24.02.2018
Зброёвка Сигма 24.02.2018
Виктория Высочина 24.02.2018
Слован Л Млада Болеслав 24.02.2018
Словацко Спарта П 24.02.2018

19-й тур

Слован Л Карвина 03.03.2018
Спарта П Зброёвка 03.03.2018
Сигма Словацко 03.03.2018
Млада Болеслав Славия П 03.03.2018
Высочина Теплице 03.03.2018
Богемианс 1905 Дукла П 03.03.2018
Баник Виктория 03.03.2018
Фастав Яблонец 03.03.2018

20-й тур

Яблонец Баник 10.03.2018
Дукла П Высочина 10.03.2018
Теплице Фастав 10.03.2018
Словацко Богемианс 1905 10.03.2018
Карвина Спарта П 10.03.2018
Зброёвка Млада Болеслав 10.03.2018
Славия П Сигма 10.03.2018
Виктория Слован Л 10.03.2018

21-й тур

Сигма Карвина 17.03.2018
Слован Л Зброёвка 17.03.2018
Млада Болеслав Словацко 17.03.2018
Спарта П Славия П 17.03.2018
Фастав Виктория 17.03.2018
Баник Дукла П 17.03.2018
Богемианс 1905 Теплице 17.03.2018
Высочина Яблонец 17.03.2018

22-й тур

Зброёвка Карвина 31.03.2018
Баник Высочина 31.03.2018
Славия П Фастав 31.03.2018
Яблонец Богемианс 1905 31.03.2018
Дукла П Сигма 31.03.2018
Виктория Млада Болеслав 31.03.2018
Теплице Спарта П 31.03.2018
Словацко Слован Л 31.03.2018

23-й тур

Карвина Словацко 07.04.2018
Зброёвка Славия П 07.04.2018
Богемианс 1905 Виктория 07.04.2018
Спарта П Дукла П 07.04.2018
Слован Л Теплице 07.04.2018
Млада Болеслав Яблонец 07.04.2018
Фастав Баник 07.04.2018
Сигма Высочина 07.04.2018

24-й тур

Славия П Карвина 14.04.2018
Словацко Зброёвка 14.04.2018
Высочина Фастав 14.04.2018
Баник Богемианс 1905 14.04.2018
Яблонец Сигма 14.04.2018
Теплице Млада Болеслав 14.04.2018
Виктория Спарта П 14.04.2018
Дукла П Слован Л 14.04.2018

25-й тур

Карвина Теплице 21.04.2018
Зброёвка Виктория 21.04.2018
Словацко Дукла П 21.04.2018
Богемианс 1905 Высочина 21.04.2018
Сигма Баник 21.04.2018
Млада Болеслав Фастав 21.04.2018
Спарта П Яблонец 21.04.2018
Слован Л Славия П 21.04.2018

26-й тур

Славия П Словацко 28.04.2018
Виктория Карвина 28.04.2018
Дукла П Зброёвка 28.04.2018
Теплице Сигма 28.04.2018
Яблонец Слован Л 28.04.2018
Баник Спарта П 28.04.2018
Высочина Млада Болеслав 28.04.2018
Фастав Богемианс 1905 28.04.2018

27-й тур

Славия П Виктория 05.05.2018
Карвина Дукла П 05.05.2018
Словацко Теплице 05.05.2018
Зброёвка Яблонец 05.05.2018
Млада Болеслав Баник 05.05.2018
Слован Л Высочина 05.05.2018
Спарта П Фастав 05.05.2018
Сигма Богемианс 1905 05.05.2018

28-й тур

Яблонец Карвина 12.05.2018
Теплице Зброёвка 12.05.2018
Виктория Словацко 12.05.2018
Дукла П Славия П 12.05.2018
Фастав Сигма 12.05.2018
Богемианс 1905 Млада Болеслав 12.05.2018
Высочина Спарта П 12.05.2018
Баник Слован Л 12.05.2018

29-й тур

Карвина Баник 19.05.2018
Зброёвка Высочина 19.05.2018
Словацко Фастав 19.05.2018
Славия П Яблонец 19.05.2018
Виктория Теплице 19.05.2018
Млада Болеслав Дукла П 19.05.2018
Спарта П Сигма 19.05.2018
Слован Л Богемианс 1905 19.05.2018

30-й тур

Дукла П Виктория 26.05.2018
Теплице Славия П 26.05.2018
Яблонец Словацко 26.05.2018
Высочина Карвина 26.05.2018
Баник Зброёвка 26.05.2018
Фастав Слован Л 26.05.2018
Богемианс 1905 Спарта П 26.05.2018
Сигма Млада Болеслав 26.05.2018