Календарь чемпионата Беларуси 2018

 Тур 4 

21.04.2018 Слуцк — Луч Минск
21.04.2018 Динамо Минск — Гомель
21.04.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Минск
21.04.2018 Торпедо Минск — Неман
21.04.2018 Ислочь — Городея
21.04.2018 Динамо-Брест — Смолевичи-СТИ
21.04.2018 Днепр — Шахтер Солигорск
21.04.2018 Витебск — БАТЭ

Тур 5

27.04.2018 Минск — Динамо-Брест
27.04.2018 Гомель — Ислочь
27.04.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Торпедо Минск
27.04.2018 БАТЭ — Слуцк
27.04.2018 Неман — Динамо Минск
27.04.2018 Луч — МинскДнепр
27.04.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Витебск
27.04.2018 Городея — Торпедо-БелАЗ

Тур 6

05.05.2018 Витебск — Минск
05.05.2018 Городея — Гомель
05.05.2018 Динамо Минск — Шахтер Солигорск
05.05.2018 Днепр — БАТЭ
05.05.2018 Ислочь — Неман
05.05.2018 Слуцк — Смолевичи-СТИ
05.05.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо-Брест
05.05.2018 Торпедо Минск — Луч Минск

Тур 7

11.05.2018 БАТЭ — Торпедо Минск
11.05.2018 Гомель — Торпедо-БелАЗ
11.05.2018 Динамо-Брест — Витебск
11.05.2018 Луч Минск — Динамо Минск
11.05.2018 Минск — Слуцк
11.05.2018 Неман — Городея
11.05.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Днепр
11.05.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Ислочь

Тур 8

20.05.2018 Гомель — Неман
20.05.2018 Городея — Шахтер Солигорск
20.05.2018 Динамо Минск — БАТЭ
20.05.2018 Днепр — Минск
20.05.2018 Ислочь — Луч Минск
20.05.2018 Слуцк — Динамо-Брест
20.05.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Витебск
20.05.2018 Торпедо Минск — Смолевичи-СТИ

Тур 9

27.05.2018 БАТЭ — Ислочь
27.05.2018 Витебск — Слуцк
27.05.2018 Динамо-Брест — Днепр
27.05.2018 Луч Минск — Городея
27.05.2018 Минск — Торпедо Минск
27.05.2018 Неман — Торпедо-БелАЗ
27.05.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Динамо Минск
27.05.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Гомель

Тур 10

01.06.2018 Гомель — Луч Минск
01.06.2018 Городея — БАТЭ
01.06.2018 Динамо Минск — Минск
01.06.2018 Днепр — Витебск
01.06.2018 Ислочь — Смолевичи-СТИ
01.06.2018 Неман — Шахтер Солигорск
01.06.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Слуцк
01.06.2018 Торпедо Минск — Динамо-Брест

Тур 11

11.06.2018 БАТЭ — Гомель
11.06.2018 Витебск — Торпедо Минск
11.06.2018 Динамо-Брест — Динамо Минск
11.06.2018 Луч Минск — Неман
11.06.2018 Минск — Ислочь
11.06.2018 Слуцк — Днепр
11.06.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Городея
11.06.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Торпедо-БелАЗ

Тур 12

16.06.2018 Гомель — Смолевичи-СТИ
16.06.2018 Городея — Минск
16.06.2018 Динамо Минск — Витебск
16.06.2018 Ислочь — Динамо-Брест
16.06.2018 Неман — БАТЭ
16.06.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Днепр
16.06.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Луч Минск
16.06.2018 Торпедо Минск — Слуцк

Тур 13

22.06.2018 БАТЭ — Шахтер Солигорск
22.06.2018 Витебск — Ислочь
22.06.2018 Динамо-Брест — Городея
22.06.2018 Днепр — Торпедо Минск
22.06.2018 Луч Минск — Торпедо-БелАЗ
22.06.2018 Минск — Гомель
22.06.2018 Слуцк — Динамо Минск
22.06.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Неман

Тур 14

01.07.2018 Гомель — Динамо-Брест
01.07.2018 Городея — Витебск
01.07.2018 Динамо Минск — Днепр
01.07.2018 Ислочь — Слуцк
01.07.2018 Луч Минск — БАТЭ
01.07.2018 Неман — Минск
01.07.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Торпедо Минск
01.07.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Смолевичи-СТИ

Тур 15

06.07.2018 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ
06.07.2018 Витебск — Гомель
06.07.2018 Динамо-Брест — Неман
06.07.2018 Днепр — Ислочь
06.07.2018 Минск — Шахтер Солигорск
06.07.2018 Слуцк — Городея
06.07.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Луч Минск
06.07.2018 Торпедо Минск — Динамо Минск

Тур 16

13.07.2018 Витебск — Неман
13.07.2018 Динамо-Брест — Шахтер Солигорск
13.07.2018 Днепр — Городея
13.07.2018 Минск — Луч Минск
13.07.2018 Слуцк — Гомель
13.07.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — БАТЭ
13.07.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо Минск
13.07.2018 Торпедо Минск — Ислочь

Тур 17

20.07.2018 БАТЭ — Минск
20.07.2018 Гомель — Днепр
20.07.2018 Городея — Торпедо Минск
20.07.2018 Ислочь — Динамо Минск
20.07.2018 Луч Минск — Динамо-Брест
20.07.2018 Неман — Слуцк
20.07.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Торпедо-БелАЗ
20.07.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Витебск

Тур 18

18.08.2018 Витебск — Луч Минск
18.08.2018 Динамо Минск — Городея
18.08.2018 Динамо-Брест — БАТЭ
18.08.2018 Днепр — Неман
18.08.2018 Минск — Смолевичи-СТИ
18.08.2018 Слуцк — Шахтер Солигорск
18.08.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Ислочь
18.08.2018 Торпедо Минск — Гомель

Тур 19

25.08.2018 БАТЭ — Витебск
25.08.2018 Гомель — Динамо Минск
25.08.2018 Городея — Ислочь
25.08.2018 Луч Минск — Слуцк
25.08.2018 Минск — Торпедо-БелАЗ
25.08.2018 Неман — Торпедо Минск
25.08.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Динамо-Брест
25.08.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Днепр

Тур 20

01.09.2018 Витебск — Смолевичи-СТИ
01.09.2018 Динамо Минск — Неман
01.09.2018 Динамо-Брест — Минск
01.09.2018 Днепр — Луч Минск
01.09.2018 Ислочь — Гомель
01.09.2018 Слуцк — БАТЭ
01.09.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Городея
01.09.2018 Торпедо Минск — Шахтер Солигорск

Тур 21

15.09.2018 БАТЭ — Днепр
15.09.2018 Гомель — Городея
15.09.2018 Динамо-Брест — Торпедо-БелАЗ
15.09.2018 Луч Минск — Торпедо Минск
15.09.2018 Минск — Витебск
15.09.2018 Неман — Ислочь
15.09.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Слуцк
15.09.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Динамо Минск

Тур 22

22.09.2018 Витебск — Динамо-Брест
22.09.2018 Городея — Неман
22.09.2018 Динамо Минск — Луч Минск
22.09.2018 Днепр — Смолевичи-СТИ
22.09.2018 Ислочь — Шахтер Солигорск
22.09.2018 Слуцк — Минск
22.09.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Гомель
22.09.2018 Торпедо Минск — БАТЭ

Тур 23

01.10.2018 БАТЭ — Динамо Минск
01.10.2018 Витебск — Торпедо-БелАЗ
01.10.2018 Динамо-Брест — Слуцк
01.10.2018 Луч Минск — Ислочь
01.10.2018 Минск — Днепр
01.10.2018 Неман — Гомель
01.10.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Торпедо Минск
01.10.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Городея

Тур 24

07.10.2018 Гомель — Шахтер Солигорск
07.10.2018 Городея — Луч Минск
07.10.2018 Динамо Минск — Смолевичи-СТИ
07.10.2018 Днепр — Динамо-Брест
07.10.2018 Ислочь — БАТЭ
07.10.2018 Слуцк — Витебск
07.10.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Неман
07.10.2018 Торпедо Минск — Минск

Тур 25

19.10.2018 БАТЭ — Городея
19.10.2018 Витебск — Днепр
19.10.2018 Динамо-Брест — Торпедо Минск
19.10.2018 Луч Минск — Гомель
19.10.2018 Минск — Динамо Минск
19.10.2018 Слуцк — Торпедо-БелАЗ
19.10.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Ислочь
19.10.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Неман

Тур 26

26.10.2018 Гомель — БАТЭ
26.10.2018 Городея — Смолевичи-СТИ
26.10.2018 Динамо Минск — Динамо-Брест
26.10.2018 Днепр — Слуцк
26.10.2018 Ислочь — Минск
26.10.2018 Неман — Луч Минск
26.10.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Шахтер Солигорск
26.10.2018 Торпедо Минск — Витебск

Тур 27

03.11.2018 БАТЭ — Неман
03.11.2018 Витебск — Динамо Минск
03.11.2018 Динамо-Брест — Ислочь
03.11.2018 Днепр — Торпедо-БелАЗ
03.11.2018 Луч Минск — Шахтер Солигорск
03.11.2018 Минск — Городея
03.11.2018 Слуцк — Торпедо Минск
03.11.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Гомель

Тур 28

09.11.2018 Гомель — Минск
09.11.2018 Городея — Динамо-Брест
09.11.2018 Динамо Минск — Слуцк
09.11.2018 Ислочь — Витебск
09.11.2018 Неман — Смолевичи-СТИ
09.11.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Луч Минск
09.11.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — БАТЭ
09.11.2018 Торпедо Минск — Днепр

Тур 29

24.11.2018 БАТЭ — Луч Минск
24.11.2018 Витебск — Городея
24.11.2018 Динамо-Брест — Гомель
24.11.2018 Днепр — Динамо Минск
24.11.2018 Минск — Неман
24.11.2018 Слуцк — Ислочь
24.11.2018 Смолевичи-СТИ — Шахтер Солигорск
24.11.2018 Торпедо Минск — Торпедо-БелАЗ

Тур 30

02.12.2018 Гомель — Витебск
02.12.2018 Городея — Слуцк
02.12.2018 Динамо Минск — Торпедо Минск
02.12.2018 Ислочь — Днепр
02.12.2018 Луч Минск — Смолевичи-СТИ
02.12.2018 Неман — Динамо-Брест
02.12.2018 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ
02.12.2018 Шахтер Солигорск — Минск




Наши лучшие статьи
теперь доступны и в
Телеграм канале
Загрузка...