Календарь чемпионата Беларуси по футболу 2017

 

Результаты Чемпионата Беларуси по футболу 2016/17

Тур 1

1.04, сб Днепр — Динамо Минск 0-3
1.04, сб Торпедо-БелАЗ — Ислочь 2-1
1.04, сб Городея — Шахтер 0-1
1.04, сб Гомель — БАТЭ 1-1
1.04, сб Минск — Динамо-Брест 2-2
1.04, сб Нафтан — Слуцк 0-1
2.04, вс Неман — Славия 0-0
2.04, вс Крумкачы — Витебск 1-0

Тур 2

8.04, сб Славия — Городея 1-0
8.04, сб Ислочь — Неман 0-1
8.04, сб Витебск — Днепр 0-4
9.04, вс БАТЭ — Минск 1-0
9.04, вс Динамо Минск — Нафтан 1-0
9.04, вс Шахтер — Гомель 0-0
9.04, вс Крумкачы — Динамо-Брест 1-1
10.04, пн Слуцк — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4-1

Тур 3

14.04, пт Днепр — Крумкачы 2-1
14.04, пт Нафтан — Витебск 0-0
15.04, сб Динамо-Брест — БАТЭ 1-1
15.04, сб Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо Минск 1-0
15.04, сб Неман — Слуцк 2-1
15.04, сб Городея — Ислочь 2-0
15.04, сб Гомель — Славия 2-0
15.04, сб Минск — Шахтер 0-1

Тур 4

21.04, пт Крумкачы — БАТЭ 2-3
21.04, пт Витебск — Торпедо-БелАЗ 1-1
22.04, сб Шахтер — Динамо-Брест 3-0
22.04, сб Динамо Минск — Неман 1-0
22.04, сб Днепр — Нафтан 4-0
22.04, сб Слуцк — Городея 1-1
23.04, вс Славия — Минск 2-2
23.04, вс Ислочь — Гомель 0-1

Тур 5

29.04, сб Нафтан — Крумкачы 0-3
29.04, сб Неман — Витебск 1-4
29.04, сб Минск — Ислочь 2-0
30.04, вс Гомель — Слуцк 0-1
30.04, вс БАТЭ — Шахтер 1-0
30.04, вс Торпедо-БелАЗ — Днепр 0-0
30.04, вс Городея — Динамо Минск 1-0
30.04, вс Динамо-Брест — Славия 3-1

Тур 6

5.05, пт Ислочь — Динамо-Брест 3-1
5.05, пт Витебск — Городея 0-0
6.05, сб Славия — БАТЭ 0-6
6.05, сб Слуцк — Минск 2-0
6.05, сб Динамо Минск — Гомель 1-0
7.05, вс Крумкачы — Шахтер 0-2
7.05, вс Днепр — Неман 0-3
7.05, вс Нафтан — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0-1

Тур 7

10.05, ср БАТЭ — Ислочь 2-0
10.05, ср Гомель — Витебск 0-1
10.05, ср Минск — Динамо Минск 0-2
10.05, ср Динамо-Брест — Слуцк 0-0
11.05, чт Торпедо-БелАЗ — Крумкачы 3-0
11.05, чт Неман — Нафтан 2-1
11.05, чт Городея — Днепр 2-2
11.05, чт Шахтер — Славия 1-0

Тур 8

14.05, вс Динамо Минск — Динамо-Брест 1-0
14.05, вс Витебск — Минск 3-0
14.05, вс Слуцк — БАТЭ 1-0
15.05, пн Ислочь — Шахтер 1-2
15.05, пн Днепр — Гомель 0-4
15.05, пн Нафтан — Городея 1-0
15.05, пн Торпедо-БелАЗ — Неман 1-1
16.05, вт Крумкачы — Славия 1-1

Тур 9

20.05, сб БАТЭ — Динамо Минск 1-0
20.05, сб Динамо-Брест — Витебск 2-0
20.05, сб Шахтер — Слуцк 2-1
20.05, сб Гомель — Нафтан 3-1
20.05, сб Минск — Днепр 0-0
21.05, вс Неман — Крумкачы 2-0
21.05, вс Городея — Торпедо-БелАЗ 3-2
21.05, вс Славия — Ислочь 2-3

Тур 10

24.05, ср Динамо Минск — Шахтер  2-2
24.05, ср Днепр — Динамо-Брест 1-0
26.05, пт Городея — Неман  1-0
26.05, пт Крумкачы — Ислочь 2-0
26.05, пт Витебск — БАТЭ 1-0
27.05, сб Нафтан — Минск 0-1
27.05, сб Слуцк — Славия 0-0
27.05, сб Торпедо-БелАЗ — Гомель 1-1

Тур 11

2.06, пт Гомель — Неман 2-2
3.06, сб Городея — Крумкачы 1-1
3.06, сб Ислочь — Слуцк 1-2
4.06, вс БАТЭ — Днепр 2-1
4.06, вс Славия — Динамо Минск 0-2
4.06, вс Минск — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0-0
4.06, вс Динамо-Брест — Нафтан 2-0
4.06, вс Шахтер — Витебск 2-0

Тур 12

15.06, чт Крумкачы — Слуцк 1-1
15.06, чт Городея — Гомель 0-0
15.06, чт Неман — Минск 3-1
16.06, пт Нафтан — БАТЭ 0-3
16.06, пт Динамо Минск — Ислочь 1-0
16.06, пт Днепр — Шахтер 0-1
16.06, пт Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо-Брест 1-1
17.06, сб Витебск — Славия 1-0

Тур 13

20.06, вт БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0-0
20.06, вт Шахтер — Нафтан 2-1
20.06, вт Слуцк — Динамо Минск 0-3
20.06, вт Гомель — Крумкачы 2-0
20.06, вт Минск — Городея 0-0
21.06, ср Динамо-Брест — Неман 0-2
21.06, ср Славия — Днепр 4-0
21.06, ср Ислочь — Витебск 0-1

Тур 14

24.06, сб Крумкачы — Динамо Минск 0-1
24.06, сб Торпедо-БелАЗ — Шахтер 1-2
24.06, сб Гомель — Минск 2-1
25.06, вс Неман — БАТЭ 0-1
25.06, вс Городея — Динамо-Брест 1-1
25.06, вс Витебск — Слуцк 0-1
26.06, пн Днепр — Ислочь ?-?
26.06, пн Нафтан — Славия ?-?

Тур 15

1.07, сб БАТЭ — Городея ?-?
1.07, сб Динамо-Брест — Гомель ?-?
1.07, сб Ислочь — Нафтан ?-?
1.07, сб Слуцк — Днепр ?-?
2.07, вс Минск — Крумкачы ?-?
2.07, вс Шахтер — Неман ?-?
2.07, вс Славия — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
2.07, вс Динамо Минск — Витебск ?-?

Тур 16

29.07, сб БАТЭ — Гомель ?-?
29.07, сб Витебск — Крумкачы ?-?
29.07, сб Ислочь — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
29.07, сб Славия — Неман ?-?
30.07, вс Динамо Минск — Днепр ?-?
30.07, вс Шахтер — Городея ?-?
30.07, вс Динамо-Брест — Минск ?-?
31.07, пн Слуцк — Нафтан ?-?

Тур 17

5.08, сб Городея — Славия ?-?
5.08, сб Днепр — Витебск ?-?
5.08, сб Динамо-Брест — Крумкачы ?-?
6.08, вс Минск — БАТЭ ?-?
6.08, вс Неман — Ислочь ?-?
6.08, вс Торпедо-БелАЗ — Слуцк ?-?
7.08, пн Гомель — Шахтер ?-?
7.08, пн Нафтан — Динамо Минск ?-?

Тур 18

11.08, пт БАТЭ — Динамо-Брест ?-?
11.08, пт Ислочь — Городея ?-?
12.08, сб Крумкачы — Днепр ?-?
12.08, сб Слуцк — Неман ?-?
12.08, сб Витебск — Нафтан ?-?
13.08, вс Динамо Минск — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
13.08, вс Славия — Гомель ?-?
13.08, вс Шахтер — Минск ?-?

Тур 19

18.08, пт Гомель — Ислочь ?-?
18.08, пт Нафтан — Днепр ?-?
19.08, сб БАТЭ — Крумкачы ?-?
19.08, сб Торпедо-БелАЗ — Витебск ?-?
19.08, сб Городея — Слуцк ?-?
20.08, вс Динамо-Брест — Шахтер ?-?
20.08, вс Минск — Славия ?-?
20.08, вс Неман — Динамо Минск ?-?

Тур 20

25.08, пт Крумкачы — Нафтан ?-?
25.08, пт Днепр — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
26.08, сб Витебск — Неман ?-?
26.08, сб Слуцк — Гомель ?-?
26.08, сб Ислочь — Минск ?-?
27.08, вс Шахтер — БАТЭ ?-?
27.08, вс Динамо Минск — Городея ?-?
27.08, вс Славия — Динамо-Брест ?-?

Тур 21

8.09, пт Гомель — Динамо Минск ?-?
9.09, сб БАТЭ — Славия ?-?
9.09, сб Шахтер — Крумкачы ?-?
10.09, вс Динамо-Брест — Ислочь ?-?
10.09, вс Минск — Слуцк ?-?
10.09, вс Городея — Витебск ?-?
11.09, пн Неман — Днепр ?-?
11.09, пн Торпедо-БелАЗ — Нафтан ?-?

Тур 22

16.09, сб Крумкачы — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
16.09, сб Днепр — Городея ?-?
16.09, сб Витебск — Гомель ?-?
17.09, вс Ислочь — БАТЭ ?-?
17.09, вс Нафтан — Неман ?-?
17.09, вс Слуцк — Динамо-Брест ?-?
17.09, вс Славия — Шахтер ?-?
18.09, пн Динамо Минск — Минск ?-?

Тур 23

22.09, пт Гомель — Днепр ?-?
22.09, пт Динамо-Брест — Динамо Минск ?-?
23.09, сб БАТЭ — Слуцк ?-?
23.09, сб Шахтер — Ислочь ?-?
23.09, сб Неман — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
24.09, вс Городея — Нафтан ?-?
24.09, вс Славия — Крумкачы ?-?
24.09, вс Минск — Витебск ?-?

Тур 24

29.09, пт Ислочь — Славия ?-?
29.09, пт Витебск — Динамо-Брест ?-?
30.09, сб Крумкачы — Неман ?-?
30.09, сб Нафтан — Гомель ?-?
30.09, сб Днепр — Минск ?-?
1.10, вс Динамо Минск — БАТЭ ?-?
1.10, вс Торпедо-БелАЗ — Городея ?-?
1.10, вс Слуцк — Шахтер ?-?

Тур 25

13.10, пт Городея — Неман ?-?
14.10, сб БАТЭ — Витебск ?-?
14.10, сб Шахтер — Динамо Минск ?-?
14.10, сб Ислочь — Крумкачы ?-?
15.10, вс Славия — Слуцк ?-?
15.10, вс Динамо-Брест — Днепр ?-?
15.10, вс Минск — Нафтан ?-?
16.10, пн Гомель — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?

Тур 26

20.10, пт Крумкачы — Городея ?-?
21.10, сб Неман — Гомель ?-?
21.10, сб Нафтан — Динамо-Брест ?-?
21.10, сб Слуцк — Ислочь ?-?
22.10, вс Днепр — БАТЭ ?-?
22.10, вс Витебск — Шахтер ?-?
22.10, вс Динамо Минск — Славия ?-?
23.10, пн Торпедо-БелАЗ — Минск ?-?

Тур 27

27.10, пт Шахтер — Днепр ?-?
28.10, сб БАТЭ — Нафтан ?-?
28.10, сб Слуцк — Крумкачы ?-?
28.10, сб Ислочь — Динамо Минск ?-?
28.10, сб Гомель — Городея ?-?
29.10, вс Славия — Витебск ?-?
29.10, вс Динамо-Брест — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
29.10, вс Минск — Неман ?-?

Тур 28

3.11, пт Днепр — Славия ?-?
3.11, пт Витебск — Ислочь ?-?
4.11, сб Крумкачы — Гомель ?-?
4.11, сб Неман — Динамо-Брест ?-?
4.11, сб Нафтан — Шахтер ?-?
5.11, вс Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ ?-?
5.11, вс Городея — Минск ?-?
5.11, вс Динамо Минск — Слуцк ?-?

Тур 29

18.11, сб БАТЭ — Неман ?-?
18.11, сб Динамо Минск — Крумкачы ?-?
18.11, сб Слуцк — Витебск ?-?
18.11, сб Ислочь — Днепр ?-?
18.11, сб Славия — Нафтан ?-?
18.11, сб Шахтер — Торпедо-БелАЗ ?-?
18.11, сб Динамо-Брест — Городея ?-?
18.11, сб Минск — Гомель ?-?

Тур 30

26.11, вс Городея — БАТЭ ?-?
26.11, вс Крумкачы — Минск ?-?
26.11, вс Гомель — Динамо-Брест ?-?
26.11, вс Неман — Шахтер ?-?
26.11, вс Торпедо-БелАЗ — Славия ?-?
26.11, вс Нафтан — Ислочь ?-?
26.11, вс Днепр — Слуцк ?-?
26.11, вс Витебск — Динамо Минск ?-?